Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days


----------

2024 2023

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no


set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days


Bayldon Blake / Australia Maestrelli Francesco / Italy
Blake Bayldon
matches: 8
wins: 5
percentage: 62.5 %
Francesco Maestrelli
birthdate: 21.12.02, 21 r.
height: 196 cm
weight: 78 kg
turned Pro: 2020
plays: right-handed
matches: 10
wins: 4
percentage: 40 %
Hermans Mats / Netherlands Pellegrino Andrea / Italy
Mats Hermans
matches: 18
wins: 8
percentage: 44.4 %
Andrea Pellegrino
birthdate: 23.03.97, 27 r.
height: 185 cm
weight: 81 kg
turned Pro: 2016
plays: right-handed
matches: 30
wins: 17
percentage: 56.7 %
PREDICTION
41.46% 58.54%
Selected match
10.07.24
16:45
eight-final Bayldon Blake (AUS) /
Hermans Mats (NLD)
1 2.19 Trieste
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Maestrelli Francesco (ITA) /
Pellegrino Andrea (ITA) ret.
0 1.58
Bayldon Blake / Australia & Hermans Mats / Netherlands (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
04.07.24
13:30
quarter-final Bortolotti Marco (ITA) [1] /
Romios Matthew Christopher (AUS)
2 7 6 L 1.18 Modena
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bayldon Blake (AUS) /
Hermans Mats (NLD)
0 6 (4) 2 4.00
02.07.24
16:10
eight-final Bayldon Blake (AUS) /
Hermans Mats (NLD)
2 2 6 10 W 2.24 Modena
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Brancaccio Raul (ITA) [WC] /
Piraino Gabriele (ITA)
1 6 2 6 1.55
25.06.24
17:55
eight-final Demanet Emilien (BEL) /
Ratziu Niels (BEL)
2 7 7 L 2.71 Brussels
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bayldon Blake (AUS) [1] /
Hermans Mats (NLD)
0 6 (6) 5 1.38
19.06.24
17:00
eight-final Debru Gabriel (FRA) [WC] /
Inchauspe Paul (FRA)
2 6 6 L 1.91 Blois
42 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bayldon Blake (AUS) /
Hermans Mats (NLD)
0 3 2 1.80
07.06.24
19:30
final Bayldon Blake (AUS) [2] /
Hermans Mats (NLD)
2 7 6 W 1.62 Cordoba (VI) (ESP)
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Banthia Siddhant (IND) [1] /
Whiting Tennyson (USA)
0 6 (3) 3 2.20
06.06.24
19:35
semi-final Bayldon Blake (AUS) [2] /
Hermans Mats (NLD)
2 6 6 W 1.18 Cordoba (VI) (ESP)
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Descotte Matias Franco (ARG) /
Schaefer Joshua (DEU)
0 4 1 4.04
05.06.24
20:00
quarter-final Bayldon Blake (AUS) [2] /
Hermans Mats (NLD)
2 7 6 W 1.97 Cordoba (VI) (ESP)
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Brancaccio Raul (ITA) /
Nikles Johan (CHE)
0 6 (4) 3 1.70
04.06.24
20:00
eight-final Martinez Baena Javier (ESP) [WC] /
Renart Morella Erik (ESP)
Cordoba (VI) (ESP)
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bayldon Blake (AUS) [2] /
Hermans Mats (NLD)
04.06.24
20:05
eight-final Bayldon Blake (AUS) [2] /
Hermans Mats (NLD)
2 7 4 10 W 10.24 Cordoba (VI) (ESP)
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Martinez Baena Javier (ESP) [WC] /
Nieto Orellana Pedro (ESP)
1 5 6 7 0.63
12.10.23
14:40
quarter-final De Bakker Thiemo (NLD) /
Houkes Max (NLD)
2 0 6 10 L 1.82 Santa Margherita Di Pula XII
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gadamauri Buvaysar (BEL) [2] /
Hermans Mats (NLD)
1 6 2 7 1.83
11.10.23
14:00
eight-final Gadamauri Buvaysar (BEL) [2] /
Hermans Mats (NLD)
2 4 6 10 L 1.16 Santa Margherita Di Pula XII
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
De Carvalho Valentin (PRT) /
Oliveira Gonzalo (VEN)
1 6 3 5 4.39
04.10.23
14:20
eight-final Matsuda Ryuki (JPN) [2] /
Virgili Augusto (ITA)
2 6 6 L 2.30 Santa Margherita Di Pula XI
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
De Bakker Thiemo (NLD) /
Hermans Mats (NLD)
0 4 4 1.52
15.09.23
15:10
semi-final Engel Justin (DEU) [4] /
Kelm Yannik (DEU)
2 6 6 10 L 2.89 Buschhausen
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Hermans Mats (NLD) /
Van Tilburg Ronetto (NLD)
1 4 7 (4) 6 1.34
14.09.23
15:45
quarter-final Hermans Mats (NLD) /
Van Tilburg Ronetto (NLD)
2 6 3 10 L 1.97 Buschhausen
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Alazmeh Taym (SYR) [2 BYE] /
Naw Hazem (SYR)
1 3 6 8 1.74
12.09.23
14:00
eight-final Hermans Mats (NLD) /
Van Tilburg Ronetto (NLD)
2 6 5 10 L 1.37 Buschhausen
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Hartig Ruben (DEU) [WC] /
Loccisano Mike (DEU)
1 3 7 7 2.78
29.08.23
17:30
eight-final Bol Jurriaan (NLD) /
Loof Thijmen (NLD)
2 6 6 L 2.57 Oldenzaal
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Hermans Mats (NLD) [1] /
Reynolds Finn (NZL)
0 3 2 1.42
09.08.23
16:10
eight-final Nam Ji Sung (KOR) [1] /
Nedunchezhiyan Jeevan (IND)
2 6 4 14 L 1.31 Meerbusch
45 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Hermans Mats (NLD) /
Wehnelt Kai (DEU)
1 4 6 12 3.50
04.08.23
11:55
eight-final Margaroli Luca (CHE) /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG)
2 6 6 L 1.49 Luedenscheid
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Hermans Mats (NLD) /
Orlov Vladyslav (UKR)
0 2 3 2.41
22.07.23
11:50
final Guinard Manuel (FRA) [1 BYE] /
Jacq Gregoire (FRA)
2 6 6 L 1.34 Amersfoort
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Hermans Mats (NLD) /
Jong Sander (NLD)
0 4 4 2.95
Maestrelli Francesco / Italy & Pellegrino Andrea / Italy (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
04.07.24
19:45
quarter-final Eysseric Jonathan (FRA) [4] /
Goldhoff George (USA)
2 4 6 10 L 1.56 Modena
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Oradini Giovanni (ITA) /
Pellegrino Andrea (ITA)
1 6 1 5 2.20
03.07.24
20:50
eight-final Oradini Giovanni (ITA) /
Pellegrino Andrea (ITA)
1 L 1.83 Modena
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Collarini Andrea (ARG) /
Gomez Federico Agustin (ARG) ret.
0 1.83
14.06.24
14:30
semi-final Begemann Andre (DEU) /
Balaji N. Sriram (IND)
2 6 3 10 L 1.29 Perugia
120 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cina Federico (ITA) [WC] /
Maestrelli Francesco (ITA)
1 3 6 6 3.19
13.06.24
11:05
quarter-final Cina Federico (ITA) [WC] /
Maestrelli Francesco (ITA)
2 6 6 W 3.52 Perugia
120 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Demoliner Marcelo (BRA) /
Duran Guillermo (ARG)
0 2 3 1.25
12.06.24
14:30
eight-final Cina Federico (ITA) [WC] /
Maestrelli Francesco (ITA)
2 6 6 W 2.47 Perugia
120 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Agamenone Franco (ITA) /
Paz Juan Pablo (ARG)
0 4 3 1.47
12.06.24
16:25
eight-final Begemann Andre (DEU) /
Balaji N. Sriram (IND)
1.21 Perugia
120 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Nagal Sumit (IND) /
Pellegrino Andrea (ITA)
3.67
17.05.24
10:00
eight-final Maestrelli Francesco (ITA) [WC] /
Zeppieri Giulio (ITA)
3.93 Turin (V)
200 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Lammons Nathaniel (USA) [2 BYE] /
Withrow Jackson J. (USA)
1.19
17.05.24
17:00
eight-final Erler Alexander (AUT) [4] /
Miedler Lucas (AUT)
1 L 1.39 Turin (V)
200 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Fognini Fabio (ITA) /
Pellegrino Andrea (ITA) ret.
0 2.76
08.05.24
18:20
eight-final Agamenone Franco (ITA) /
Pellegrino Andrea (ITA)
1.52 Francavilla
73 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Harris Billy (GBR) /
Mochizuki Shintaro (JPN)
2.30
03.05.24
12:40
quarter-final Erler Alexander (AUT) [2] /
Miedler Lucas (AUT)
2 7 4 11 L 1.23 Cagliari (V)
200 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Albot Radu (MDA) /
Pellegrino Andrea (ITA)
1 5 6 9 3.54
02.05.24
11:00
eight-final Nouza Petr (CZE) /
Reyes-Varela Miguel-Angel (MEX)
2 3 6 10 L 1.20 Cagliari (V)
200 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Maestrelli Francesco (ITA) [WC] /
Passaro Francesco (ITA)
1 6 4 5 4.10
30.04.24
14:05
eight-final Albot Radu (MDA) /
Pellegrino Andrea (ITA)
2 6 5 10 L 1.60 Cagliari (V)
200 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Coria Federico (ARG) /
Ugo Carabelli Camilo (ARG)
1 4 7 6 2.18
26.04.24
12:40
semi-final Johnson Luke (GBR) /
Mansouri Skander (TUN)
2 6 6 L 1.63 Roma (V)
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Eysseric Jonathan (FRA) /
Pellegrino Andrea (ITA)
0 3 3 2.05
25.04.24
15:30
quarter-final Eysseric Jonathan (FRA) /
Pellegrino Andrea (ITA)
2 6 6 L 1.70 Roma (V)
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Demoliner Marcelo (BRA) /
Goransson Andre (SWE)
0 1 0 2.00
24.04.24
14:50
eight-final Eysseric Jonathan (FRA) /
Pellegrino Andrea (ITA)
2 7 6 L 2.32 Roma (V)
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Frantzen Constantin (DEU) [2] /
Jebens Hendrik (DEU)
0 6 (9) 4 1.51
28.03.24
18:10
eight-final Liutarevich Ivan (BLR) /
Manafov Vladyslav (UKR)
2 7 6 10 L 1.46 Naples (ITA)
150 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Maestrelli Francesco (ITA) [WC] /
Nardi Luca (2003) (ITA)
1 6 (2) 7 (2) 8 2.52
20.03.24
13:45
eight-final Guinard Manuel (FRA) [4] /
Jacq Gregoire (FRA)
1 L 1.44 Zadar
80 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kuzmanov Dimitar (BGR) /
Maestrelli Francesco (ITA) ret.
0 2.47
20.03.24
13:10
eight-final Begemann Andre (DEU) /
Balaji N. Sriram (IND)
2 6 6 L 1.90 Murcia
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Goransson Andre (SWE) /
Pellegrino Andrea (ITA)
0 3 2 1.79
28.02.24
22:20
quarter-final Barrios Vera Marcelo Tomas (CHL) /
Tabilo Alejandro (CHL)
2 7 4 10 L 2.17 Santiago (Chile Open)
546 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Pellegrino Andrea (ITA) [2] /
Vavassori Andrea (ITA)
1 5 6 7 1.65
27.02.24
22:10
eight-final Pellegrino Andrea (ITA) [2] /
Vavassori Andrea (ITA)
2 7 6 L 1.20 Santiago (Chile Open)
546 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Carballes Baena Roberto (ESP) /
Zapata Miralles Bernabe (ESP)
0 5 4 4.08
18+