Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days


----------

2024 2023

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no


set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days


Roca Batalla Oriol / Spain Begemann Andre / Germany
Oriol Roca Batalla
birthdate: 30.04.93, 31 r.
height: 175 cm
weight: 75 kg
plays: right-handed
matches: 38
wins: 18
percentage: 47.4 %
Andre Begemann
birthdate: 12.07.84, 40 r.
height: 188 cm
weight: 90 kg
turned Pro: 2008
plays: right-handed
matches: 37
wins: 25
percentage: 67.6 %
Sanchez Izquierdo Nikolas / Spain Cornea Vlad Victor / Romania
Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo
birthdate: 15.03.99, 25 r.
height: 185 cm
weight: 77 kg
plays: right-handed
matches: 24
wins: 9
percentage: 37.5 %
Vlad Victor Cornea
turned Pro: 0000
plays: right-handed
matches: 44
wins: 26
percentage: 59.1 %
PREDICTION
37.50% 62.50%
Selected match
10.07.24
14:55
eight-final Roca Batalla Oriol (ESP) /
Sanchez Izquierdo Nikolas (ESP)
2 4 7 11 Trieste
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Begemann Andre (DEU) [1] /
Cornea Vlad Victor (ROU)
1 6 6 (6) 9
Roca Batalla Oriol / Spain & Sanchez Izquierdo Nikolas / Spain (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
05.07.24
12:05
quarter-final Cukierman Daniel (ISR) /
Dutra da Silva Daniel (BRA)
2 6 6 L 1.91 Karlsruhe (VI)
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Rincon Daniel (ESP) /
Sanchez Izquierdo Nikolas (ESP)
0 3 3 1.79
03.07.24
12:45
eight-final Rincon Daniel (ESP) /
Sanchez Izquierdo Nikolas (ESP)
2 7 6 L 2.40 Karlsruhe (VI)
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Liutarevich Ivan (BLR) [3] /
Martos Gornes Sergio (ESP)
0 6 (2) 4 1.49
03.07.24
15:10
eight-final Begemann Andre (DEU) [2] /
Niklas-Salminen Patrik (FIN)
2 7 7 L 1.73 Modena
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Martinez Luis David (VEN) /
Roca Batalla Oriol (ESP)
0 6 (8) 6 (5) 1.95
21.06.24
10:00
quarter-final Nam Ji Sung (KOR) [2] /
Niklas-Salminen Patrik (FIN)
1 L 1.36 Poznan
70 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Roca Batalla Oriol (ESP) /
Sanchez Izquierdo Nikolas (ESP) ret.
0 2.83
19.06.24
10:40
eight-final Roca Batalla Oriol (ESP) /
Sanchez Izquierdo Nikolas (ESP)
2 6 7 W 1.05 Poznan
70 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Blus Aleksander (POL) [WC] /
Pawelski Martyn (POL)
0 2 5 7.42
12.06.24
17:00
eight-final Karol Milos (SVK) [WC] /
Lanik Tomas (SVK)
2 7 6 L 3.10 Bratislava (VI)
120 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cervantes Inigo (ESP) /
Roca Batalla Oriol (ESP)
0 5 2 1.32
05.06.24
13:10
eight-final Roveri Sidney Gabriel (BRA) /
Statham Rubin (NZL)
2 6 6 10 L 4.05 Zagreb (V)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cervantes Inigo (ESP) [4] /
Roca Batalla Oriol (ESP)
1 4 7 (2) 6 1.20
05.06.24
14:55
eight-final Frantzen Constantin (DEU) [1] /
Jebens Hendrik (DEU)
2 6 6 L 1.12 Heilbronn (V)
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Barranco Cosano Javier (ESP) /
Sanchez Izquierdo Nikolas (ESP)
0 4 3 5.11
08.05.24
16:15
eight-final Faria Jaime (PRT) /
Rocha Henrique (PRT)
2 7 6 L 1.44 Praha (VIII)
74 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Moro Canas Alejandro (ESP) /
Roca Batalla Oriol (ESP)
0 6 (7) 4 2.62
24.04.24
12:20
eight-final Hidalgo Diego (ECU) [4] /
Rodriguez Cristian (COL)
2 5 7 10 L 1.54 Roma (V)
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bortolotti Marco (ITA) /
Roca Batalla Oriol (ESP)
1 7 5 6 2.26
17.04.24
11:10
eight-final Granollers-Pujol Marcel (ESP) [1] /
Zeballos Horacio (ARG)
2 6 5 10 L 4.33 Barcelona
1794 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Rincon Daniel (ESP) [WC] /
Roca Batalla Oriol (ESP)
1 3 7 5 1.20
06.04.24
15:05
final Rincon Daniel (ESP) [4] /
Roca Batalla Oriol (ESP)
2 5 6 11 W 1.97 Barcelona (X)
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Schnaitter Jakob (DEU) [3] /
Wallner Mark (DEU)
1 7 4 9 1.76
05.04.24
15:40
semi-final Rincon Daniel (ESP) [4] /
Roca Batalla Oriol (ESP)
2 6 6 10 W 2.41 Barcelona (X)
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Qureshi Aisam Ul Haq (PAK) [1] /
Vega Hernandez David (ESP)
1 7 (4) 3 3 1.49
04.04.24
14:15
quarter-final Rincon Daniel (ESP) [4] /
Roca Batalla Oriol (ESP)
2 6 4 10 W 1.40 Barcelona (X)
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Duda Filip (CZE) /
Sachko Vitaliy (UKR)
1 3 6 7 2.60
03.04.24
17:05
eight-final Duda Filip (CZE) /
Sachko Vitaliy (UKR)
2 6 6 L 1.67 Barcelona (X)
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Barranco Cosano Javier (ESP) /
Sanchez Izquierdo Nikolas (ESP)
0 3 2 2.10
03.04.24
14:10
eight-final Rincon Daniel (ESP) [4] /
Roca Batalla Oriol (ESP)
2 6 6 W 1.24 Barcelona (X)
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Harris Billy (GBR) /
Squire Henri (DEU)
0 3 4 3.55
28.03.24
14:50
quarter-final Cabral Francisco (PRT) [2] /
Patten Henry (GBR)
2 6 6 L 1.51 Girona
125 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Rincon Daniel (ESP) [WC] /
Roca Batalla Oriol (ESP)
0 4 2 2.33
27.03.24
15:05
eight-final Rincon Daniel (ESP) [WC] /
Roca Batalla Oriol (ESP)
2 6 4 10 W 1.40 Girona
125 000 USD
clay IH2HO
De Jong Jesper (NLD) /
Hassan Benjamin (LBN)
1 4 6 6 2.61
19.03.24
18:05
eight-final Margaroli Luca (CHE) /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG)
2 4 6 10 L 2.30 Murcia
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Martos Gornes Sergio (ESP) /
Roca Batalla Oriol (ESP)
1 6 3 8 1.52
02.02.24
14:00
quarter-final Andreozzi Guido (ARG) [1] /
Duran Guillermo (ARG)
1 L 1.17 Piracicaba (I)
80 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Sanchez Izquierdo Nikolas (ESP) /
Taberner Carlos (ESP) ret.
0 4.51
Begemann Andre / Germany & Cornea Vlad Victor / Romania (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
06.07.24
18:00
final Eysseric Jonathan (FRA) [4] /
Goldhoff George (USA)
2 6 3 10 L 2.16 Modena
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Begemann Andre (DEU) [2] /
Niklas-Salminen Patrik (FIN)
1 3 6 8 1.62
05.07.24
15:00
semi-final Begemann Andre (DEU) [2] /
Niklas-Salminen Patrik (FIN)
2 4 6 10 W 1.18 Modena
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Romano Filippo (ITA) /
Virgili Augusto (ITA)
1 6 4 4 4.30
04.07.24
13:40
quarter-final Begemann Andre (DEU) [2] /
Niklas-Salminen Patrik (FIN)
1 W 1.51 Modena
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Sabanov Ivan (HRV) /
Sabanov Matej (HRV) ret.
0 2.34
03.07.24
15:10
eight-final Begemann Andre (DEU) [2] /
Niklas-Salminen Patrik (FIN)
2 7 7 W 1.73 Modena
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Martinez Luis David (VEN) /
Roca Batalla Oriol (ESP)
0 6 (8) 6 (5) 1.95
29.06.24
12:10
final Begemann Andre (DEU) [3] /
Eysseric Jonathan (FRA)
2 2 6 10 W 2.16 Milan (VI)
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Nouza Petr (CZE) /
Rikl Patrik (CZE)
1 6 4 6 1.61
28.06.24
13:40
semi-final Begemann Andre (DEU) [3] /
Eysseric Jonathan (FRA)
2 7 6 W 1.68 Milan (VI)
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Sabanov Ivan (HRV) /
Sabanov Matej (HRV)
0 5 4 2.01
27.06.24
18:15
quarter-final Begemann Andre (DEU) [3] /
Eysseric Jonathan (FRA)
2 7 6 W 2.08 Milan (VI)
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Luz Orlando (BRA) /
Zormann Marcelo (BRA)
0 6 (5) 3 1.70
26.06.24
21:00
eight-final Begemann Andre (DEU) [3] /
Eysseric Jonathan (FRA)
2 6 4 10 W 1.50 Milan (VI)
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bollipalli Rithvik Choudary (IND) /
Kaliyanda Poonacha Niki (IND)
1 2 6 6 2.39
21.06.24
12:15
semi-final Bortolotti Marco (ITA) /
Romios Matthew Christopher (AUS)
2 1 7 10 L 2.41 Sassuolo
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Begemann Andre (DEU) [4] /
Cornea Vlad Victor (ROU)
1 6 5 6 1.50
20.06.24
14:20
quarter-final Begemann Andre (DEU) [4] /
Cornea Vlad Victor (ROU)
2 6 6 W 1.22 Sassuolo
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Matsui Toshihide (JPN) /
Uesugi Kaito (JPN)
0 3 2 3.80
19.06.24
16:30
eight-final Begemann Andre (DEU) [4] /
Cornea Vlad Victor (ROU)
2 6 6 W Sassuolo
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bergevi Filip (SWE) /
Veldheer Mick (NLD)
0 4 2
19.06.24
17:15
eight-final Burruchaga Roman Andres (ARG) /
Coria Federico (ARG)
4.05 Sassuolo
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Begemann Andre (DEU) [4] /
Cornea Vlad Victor (ROU)
1.19
15.06.24
14:40
final Andreozzi Guido (ARG) [1] /
Reyes-Varela Miguel-Angel (MEX)
2 6 7 L 2.06 Perugia
120 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Begemann Andre (DEU) /
Balaji N. Sriram (IND)
0 4 5 1.69
14.06.24
14:30
semi-final Begemann Andre (DEU) /
Balaji N. Sriram (IND)
2 6 3 10 W 1.29 Perugia
120 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cina Federico (ITA) [WC] /
Maestrelli Francesco (ITA)
1 3 6 6 3.19
13.06.24
11:05
eight-final Begemann Andre (DEU) /
Balaji N. Sriram (IND)
2 7 6 W 1.37 Perugia
120 000 USD
clay IH2HO
De Jong Jesper (NLD) /
Nijboer Ryan (NLD)
0 6 (5) 3 2.76
13.06.24
16:00
quarter-final Begemann Andre (DEU) /
Balaji N. Sriram (IND)
2 7 6 W 1.84 Perugia
120 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Martinez Luis David (VEN) [3] /
Rodriguez Cristian (COL)
0 5 3 1.84
12.06.24
16:25
eight-final Begemann Andre (DEU) /
Balaji N. Sriram (IND)
1.21 Perugia
120 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Nagal Sumit (IND) /
Pellegrino Andrea (ITA)
3.67
05.06.24
11:35
eight-final Harrison Christian (USA) /
Martin Fabrice (FRA)
2 2 7 10 L 2.30 Heilbronn (V)
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Arribage Theo (FRA) [2] /
Cornea Vlad Victor (ROU)
1 6 6 (4) 7 1.53
01.06.24
15:25
semi-final Begemann Andre (DEU) [4] /
Kaliyanda Poonacha Niki (IND)
2 6 4 10 W 1.22 Vicenza
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Giacomini Luca (ITA) [WC] /
Oradini Giovanni (ITA)
1 4 6 6 3.65
01.06.24
19:10
final Manafov Vladyslav (UKR) /
Niklas-Salminen Patrik (FIN)
2 6 6 L 1.98 Vicenza
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Begemann Andre (DEU) [4] /
Kaliyanda Poonacha Niki (IND)
0 3 4 1.74
18+