Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days


----------

2024 2023

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no


set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days


Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (253) / Argentina Villanueva Gonzalo (392) / Argentina
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
birthdate: 16.07.99, 24 r.
height: 191 cm
weight: 82 kg
turned Pro: 2016
plays: right-handed
matches: 49
wins: 22
percentage: 44.9 %
Gonzalo Villanueva
birthdate: 13.01.95, 29 r.
height: 175 cm
weight: 70 kg
plays: right-handed
matches: 81
wins: 47
percentage: 58 %
FAVOURITE vs. OUTSIDER
losing as a favourite: 11
losing as an underdog: 16
wins as a favourite: 16
wins as an underdog: 5
reliability as an underdog: 76.2 %
reliability as a favourite: 59.3 %
losing as a favourite: 10
losing as an underdog: 24
wins as a favourite: 35
wins as an underdog: 12
reliability as an underdog: 66.7 %
reliability as a favourite: 77.8 %
H2H STATISTICS FOR SELECTION
wins: 1
losses: 0
percentage: 100 %
wins: 0
losses: 1
percentage: 0 %
PREDICTION
63.01% 36.99%
Selected match
10.05.24
21:05
quarter-final Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG) [2] (246) 2 6 7 1.48 Santos (V)
41 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Villanueva Gonzalo (ARG) (427) 0 3 6 (10 2.60
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (253) / Argentina / (singles) - latest matches for selected request
08.05.24
18:10
eight-final Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG) [2] (246) 2 5 6 6 W 1.28 Santos (V)
41 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Aboian Leonardo (ARG) [Q] (601) 1 7 3 4 3.50
07.05.24
00:40
1. round Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG) [2] (246) 2 6 6 W 1.40 Santos (V)
41 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Zanellato Nicolas (BRA) (467) 0 2 4 2.69
16.04.24
15:30
1. round Comesana Francisco (ARG) [4] (115) 2 6 5 6 L 1.46 Oeiras
140 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG) (236) 1 2 7 3 2.54
09.04.24
11:50
1. round Bonzi Benjamin (FRA) (168) 2 6 6 L 1.49 Split
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG) (237) 0 2 2 2.45
02.04.24
16:05
1. round Brancaccio Raul (ITA) (323) 2 7 6 L 1.85 Barletta
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG) [Q] (207) 0 6 (4) 1 1.88
01.04.24
10:00
eight-final Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG) [1] (206) 2 7 7 W 1.15 Barletta
qualification
clay IH2HO
Oetzbach Adrian (DEU) [11] (541) 0 5 5 4.73
31.03.24
11:25
1. round Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG) [1] (206) 2 6 6 W 1.22 Barletta
qualification
clay IH2HO
Tammaro Mariano (ITA) [WC] (989) 0 1 3 4.90
26.03.24
18:00
1. round Fognini Fabio (ITA) [4] (103) 2 6 1 6 L 1.40 Naples (ITA)
150 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG) (206) 1 3 6 2 3.00
18.03.24
15:50
1. round Gasquet Richard (FRA) [2] (118) 2 6 6 L 1.31 Murcia
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG) (196) 0 4 4 3.15
03.02.24
19:05
eight-final Bagnis Facundo (ARG) (208) 2 6 6 L 1.46 Cordoba
qualification
clay IH2HO
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG) [8] (203) 0 0 0 3.00
30.01.24
20:40
1. round Dutra da Silva Daniel (BRA) [Q] (472) 2 4 6 7 L 2.84 Piracicaba (I)
80 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG) [4] (203) 1 6 4 5 1.38
24.01.24
20:45
eight-final Cecchinato Marco (ITA) (216) 2 7 6 L 1.66 Punta del Este (I)
82 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG) (206) 0 6 (4) 1 2.10
22.01.24
23:30
1. round Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG) (206) 2 0 6 7 W 1.16 Punta del Este (I)
82 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Aguilar Cardozo Joaquin (URY) [WC] 1 6 4 5 4.63
19.01.24
17:15
quarter-final Lavagno Edoardo (ITA) [7] (238) 2 4 6 6 L 2.76 Buenos Aires (I)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG) [3] (206) 1 6 3 2 1.40
18.01.24
17:45
eight-final Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG) [3] (206) 2 3 6 6 W 1.67 Buenos Aires (I)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gill Felix (GBR) [Q] (374) 1 6 4 4 2.13
17.01.24
16:30
1. round Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG) [3] (206) 2 6 6 6 W 2.11 Buenos Aires (I)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Heide Gustavo (BRA) (245) 1 7 (5) 4 4 1.76
15.11.23
18:00
eight-final Monteiro Thiago (BRA) (131) 2 7 6 L 1.30 Montevideo
130 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG) [Q] (256) 0 5 3 3.21
14.11.23
17:45
1. round Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG) [Q] (256) 2 6 6 W 2.92 Montevideo
130 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Tabilo Alejandro (CHL) [5] (104) 0 3 4 1.36
13.11.23
17:35
eight-final Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG) [1] (253) 2 6 6 W 1.16 Montevideo
qualification
clay IH2HO
Llanes Francisco (URY) [WC] (1598) 0 3 2 4.60
12.11.23
19:30
1. round Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG) [1] (253) 2 7 7 W 1.43 Montevideo
qualification
clay IH2HO
Villanueva Gonzalo (ARG) (454) 0 5 5 2.57
Villanueva Gonzalo (392) / Argentina / (singles) - latest matches for selected request
09.05.24
00:20
eight-final Villanueva Gonzalo (ARG) (427) 2 3 6 6 W 2.30 Santos (V)
41 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Sakamoto Pedro (BRA) [8] (300) 1 6 2 3 1.55
06.05.24
22:35
1. round Villanueva Gonzalo (ARG) (423) 2 6 6 W 1.51 Santos (V)
41 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Leite Wilson (BRA) (593) 0 4 2 2.38
02.05.24
15:00
eight-final Dutra da Silva Daniel (BRA) [LL] (464) 2 6 6 L 1.66 Porto Alegre (IV)
41 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Villanueva Gonzalo (ARG) (423) 0 1 3 2.14
30.04.24
16:45
1. round Villanueva Gonzalo (ARG) (423) 2 6 6 W 1.26 Porto Alegre (IV)
41 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Miguel Luis Felipe (BRA) [WC] 0 2 0 3.42
23.04.24
22:00
1. round Sakellaridis Stefanos (GRC) [Q] (429) 2 6 6 L 2.37 Concepcion (II)
41 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Villanueva Gonzalo (ARG) (423) 0 3 4 1.52
19.04.24
16:05
quarter-final Collarini Andrea (ARG) [3] (312) 2 6 6 L 1.57 San Miguel de Tucuman
41 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Villanueva Gonzalo (ARG) [6] (430) 0 3 2 2.42
18.04.24
16:00
eight-final Villanueva Gonzalo (ARG) [6] (430) 1 6 5 W 1.99 San Miguel de Tucuman
41 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kestelboim Mariano (ARG) (585) ret. 0 0 2 1.79
16.04.24
19:15
1. round Villanueva Gonzalo (ARG) [6] (430) 2 7 6 W 1.79 San Miguel de Tucuman
41 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Lingua Lavallen Alejo Lorenzo (ARG) [Q] (671) 0 6 (1) 3 1.92
03.04.24
00:45
1. round Dutra da Silva Daniel (BRA) [LL] (455) 2 4 7 6 L 1.81 Florianopolis
80 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Villanueva Gonzalo (ARG) (434) 1 6 6 (5) 2 2.10
03.04.24
00:30
1. round Meligeni Rodrigues Alves Felipe (BRA) [3] (130) 1.24 Florianopolis
80 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Villanueva Gonzalo (ARG) (434) 3.66
26.03.24
19:40
1. round Varillas Juan Pablo (PER) [1] (95) 2 7 7 L 1.09 Sao Leopoldo
82 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Villanueva Gonzalo (ARG) [LL] (439) 0 5 6 (0) 6.11
25.03.24
18:20
eight-final Uchida Kaichi (JPN) [10] (551) 2 3 6 6 L 2.20 Sao Leopoldo
qualification
clay IH2HO
Villanueva Gonzalo (ARG) [2] (439) 1 6 1 2 1.58
24.03.24
22:10
1. round Villanueva Gonzalo (ARG) [2] (439) 2 6 6 W 1.16 Sao Leopoldo
qualification
clay IH2HO
Tosetto Rafael (BRA) (973) 0 2 0 4.56
20.03.24
02:10
1. round Zanellato Nicolas (BRA) [Q] (487) 2 6 6 L 2.75 Asuncion (IV)
82 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Villanueva Gonzalo (ARG) [Q] (439) 0 3 4 1.40
18.03.24
20:05
eight-final Villanueva Gonzalo (ARG) [2] (439) 2 6 6 W 1.30 Asuncion (IV)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Huertas Del Pino Conner (PER) [11] (686) 0 3 1 3.17
17.03.24
22:00
1. round Villanueva Gonzalo (ARG) [2] (439) 2 6 6 W 1.08 Asuncion (IV)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Carou Ignacio (URY) (862) 0 1 1 6.38
10.03.24
19:35
1. round Boitan Gabi Adrian (ROU) (592) 2 7 6 L 1.55 Santiago (III)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Villanueva Gonzalo (ARG) [5] (439) 0 6 (5) 3 2.26
05.03.24
23:00
1. round Boitan Gabi Adrian (ROU) [Q] (592) 2 6 6 L 2.18 Santa Cruz (I)
82 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Villanueva Gonzalo (ARG) [Q] (439) 0 0 3 1.64
04.03.24
16:00
eight-final Villanueva Gonzalo (ARG) [3] (433) 1 6 4 W 1.71 Santa Cruz (I)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Rybakov Alex (USA) [8] (551) ret. 0 1 6 1.99
03.03.24
16:00
1. round Villanueva Gonzalo (ARG) [3] (433) 1 4 W 1.16 Santa Cruz (I)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Zormann Marcelo (BRA) (947) ret. 0 2 4.47
18+