Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days


----------

2024 2023

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no


set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days


Gracheva Varvara (69) / France Fruhvirtova Brenda (89) / Czech Republic
Varvara Gracheva
birthdate: 02.08.00, 23 r.
height: 178 cm
plays: right-handed
matches: 12
wins: 8
percentage: 66.7 %
Brenda Fruhvirtova
birthdate: 02.04.07, 17 r.
plays: right-handed
matches: 41
wins: 38
percentage: 92.7 %
FAVOURITE vs. OUTSIDER
losing as a favourite: 1
losing as an underdog: 3
wins as a favourite: 6
wins as an underdog: 2
reliability as an underdog: 60 %
reliability as a favourite: 85.7 %
losing as a favourite: 3
losing as an underdog: 0
wins as a favourite: 37
wins as an underdog: 1
reliability as an underdog: 0 %
reliability as a favourite: 92.5 %
H2H STATISTICS FOR SELECTION
wins: 0
losses: 0
percentage: %
wins: 0
losses: 0
percentage: %
PREDICTION
48.89% 51.11%
Selected match
08.05.24
??
eight-final Gracheva Varvara (FRA) [13] (88) Roma
qualification
clay IH2HO
Fruhvirtova Brenda (CZE) [22] (102)
Gracheva Varvara (69) / France / (singles) - latest matches for selected request
07.05.24
12:20
2. round Gracheva Varvara (FRA) [13] (88) 2 3 6 6 W 2.21 Roma
qualification
clay IH2HO
Cristian Jaqueline (ROU) [1] (68) 1 6 2 3 1.59
06.05.24
13:35
1. round Gracheva Varvara (FRA) [13] (91) 2 6 6 W 1.08 Roma
qualification
clay IH2HO
Alvisi Eleonora (ITA) [WC] (828) 0 1 1 6.51
29.04.24
17:40
1. round Boisson Lois (FRA) [WC] (191) 2 6 7 L 1.87 Saint-Malo
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gracheva Varvara (FRA) [4] (91) 0 4 5 1.87
24.04.24
18:20
1. round Bronzetti Lucia (ITA) (46) 2 6 6 L 1.73 Madrid
8770 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gracheva Varvara (FRA) [Q] (91) 0 3 3 2.11
24.04.24
??
eight-final Danilovic Olga (SRB) (122) Madrid
qualification
clay IH2HO
Gracheva Varvara (FRA) [15] (91)
23.04.24
11:05
2. round Gracheva Varvara (FRA) [15] (91) 2 6 6 W 1.48 Madrid
qualification
clay IH2HO
Mandlik Elizabeth (USA) (123) 0 1 1 2.53
22.04.24
11:35
1. round Gracheva Varvara (FRA) [15] (94) 2 6 6 W 1.19 Madrid
qualification
clay IH2HO
Maristany Zuleta De Reales Guiomar (ESP) [WC] (293) 0 2 3 4.15
18.04.24
11:35
eight-final Yuan Yue (1998) (CHN) [4] (38) 2 6 4 7 L 1.55 Rouen (IV)
267 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gracheva Varvara (FRA) (94) 1 4 6 6 (6) 2.46
17.04.24
11:30
1. round Gracheva Varvara (FRA) (94) 2 6 3 7 W 2.04 Rouen (IV)
267 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Tomova Viktoriya (BGR) (81) 1 2 6 5 1.79
04.04.24
18:10
2. round Mertens Elise (BEL) [11 BYE] (30) 2 6 3 6 L 1.32 Charleston
888 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gracheva Varvara (FRA) [Q] (100) 1 4 6 2 3.29
02.04.24
01:40
1. round Gracheva Varvara (FRA) [Q] (100) 2 6 6 W 1.89 Charleston
888 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Ngounoue Clervie (USA) [WC] (363) 0 2 1 2.10
31.03.24
17:05
eight-final Gracheva Varvara (FRA) [1] (83) 2 6 6 W 1.29 Charleston
qualification
clay IH2HO
Arconada Usue Maitane (USA) [WC] (1089) 0 2 4 3.50
30.03.24
18:15
1. round Gracheva Varvara (FRA) [1] (83) 2 4 6 6 W 1.26 Charleston
qualification
clay IH2HO
Hewitt Dalayna (USA) (391) 1 6 2 3 3.51
Fruhvirtova Brenda (89) / Czech Republic / (singles) - latest matches for selected request
07.05.24
16:15
2. round Fruhvirtova Brenda (CZE) [22] (102) 2 6 6 W 1.40 Roma
qualification
clay IH2HO
Dodin Oceane (FRA) [2] (73) 0 4 3 2.82
06.05.24
20:35
1. round Fruhvirtova Brenda (CZE) [22] (106) 2 6 6 W 2.00 Roma
qualification
clay IH2HO
Niemeier Jule (DEU) (111) 0 0 2 1.73
23.04.24
11:05
1. round Rus Arantxa (NLD) (47) 2 7 6 L 1.95 Madrid
8770 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Fruhvirtova Brenda (CZE) [WC] (106) 0 5 3 1.86
25.11.23
19:00
final Fruhvirtova Brenda (CZE) [1] (119) 2 6 6 W 1.05 Guadalajara (XI)
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Strakhova Valeriya (UKR) [3] (309) 0 1 3 9.00
25.11.23
00:30
semi-final Fruhvirtova Brenda (CZE) [1] (119) 2 6 6 W 1.08 Guadalajara (XI)
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Miroshnichenko Veronica (RUS) [7] (353) 0 0 1 6.86
23.11.23
22:00
quarter-final Fruhvirtova Brenda (CZE) [1] (119) 2 6 6 W 1.08 Guadalajara (XI)
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Lee Gabriela (ROU) [8] (443) 0 3 1 6.60
22.11.23
21:00
eight-final Fruhvirtova Brenda (CZE) [1] (119) 2 6 6 W 1.02 Guadalajara (XI)
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Zhu Amy (USA) (750) 0 0 1 9.06
22.11.23
01:00
1. round Fruhvirtova Brenda (CZE) [1] (119) 2 6 6 W 1.01 Guadalajara (XI)
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Wiesenfeld Emma Fulvia (USA) [WC] 0 0 2 10.75
12.11.23
10:55
final Fruhvirtova Brenda (CZE) [1] (133) 2 6 6 W 1.19 Heraklion (XI) III
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Makarova Ekaterina (1996) (RUS) [2] (184) 0 1 3 4.78
11.11.23
09:30
semi-final Fruhvirtova Brenda (CZE) [1] (133) 2 6 6 W 1.11 Heraklion (XI) III
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Romero Gormaz Leyre (ESP) (304) 0 3 3 5.63
10.11.23
10:55
quarter-final Fruhvirtova Brenda (CZE) [1] (133) 2 6 7 W 1.05 Heraklion (XI) III
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Laki Michaela (GRC) [WC] (509) 0 3 5 8.34
09.11.23
08:30
eight-final Fruhvirtova Brenda (CZE) [1] (133) 2 6 6 W 1.05 Heraklion (XI) III
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Salden Lara (BEL) [WC] (625) 0 3 1 7.55
08.11.23
08:00
1. round Fruhvirtova Brenda (CZE) [1] (133) 2 7 6 W 1.02 Heraklion (XI) III
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Tran Lian (NLD) [Q] (714) 0 6 (2) 2 9.54
04.11.23
09:15
semi-final Kraus Sinja (AUT) [6] (224) 2 7 2 6 L 5.65 Heraklion (XI) II
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Fruhvirtova Brenda (CZE) [2] (139) 1 6 (3) 6 2 1.13
03.11.23
09:00
quarter-final Fruhvirtova Brenda (CZE) [2] (139) 2 6 6 W 1.39 Heraklion (XI) II
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bara Irina (ROU) [5] (190) 0 2 1 2.76
02.11.23
09:10
eight-final Fruhvirtova Brenda (CZE) [2] (139) 2 6 1 6 W 1.05 Heraklion (XI) II
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gabric Anna (DEU) [Q] (462) 1 4 6 2 6.88
01.11.23
08:00
1. round Fruhvirtova Brenda (CZE) [2] (139) 2 6 6 W 1.13 Heraklion (XI) II
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Sakellaridi Sapfo (GRC) (273) 0 4 1 4.84
29.10.23
10:00
semi-final Fruhvirtova Brenda (CZE) [1] (139) 2 6 6 W 1.18 Santa Margherita Di Pula (X) II
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Oliynykova Oleksandra (UKR) (425) 0 4 4 4.30
29.10.23
13:50
final Fruhvirtova Brenda (CZE) [1] (139) 2 6 6 W 1.11 Santa Margherita Di Pula (X) II
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Naya Guillermina (ARG) (461) 0 4 3 5.57
28.10.23
10:00
eight-final Fruhvirtova Brenda (CZE) [1] (139) 2 2 6 6 W 1.09 Santa Margherita Di Pula (X) II
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Oktiabreva Alisa (RUS) [Q] 1 6 1 0 6.24
18+