Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days


----------

2024 2023

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no


set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days


Hardt Nick (182) / Dominican Republic Dalla Valle Enrico (248) / Italy
Nick Hardt
birthdate: 20.09.00, 23 r.
height: 183 cm
weight: 84 kg
plays: right-handed
matches: 34
wins: 23
percentage: 67.6 %
Enrico Dalla Valle
birthdate: 21.03.98, 26 r.
height: 196 cm
weight: 90 kg
plays: right-handed
matches: 33
wins: 19
percentage: 57.6 %
FAVOURITE vs. OUTSIDER
losing as a favourite: 7
losing as an underdog: 4
wins as a favourite: 14
wins as an underdog: 7
reliability as an underdog: 36.4 %
reliability as a favourite: 66.7 %
losing as a favourite: 6
losing as an underdog: 7
wins as a favourite: 11
wins as an underdog: 8
reliability as an underdog: 46.7 %
reliability as a favourite: 64.7 %
H2H STATISTICS FOR SELECTION
wins: 0
losses: 0
percentage: %
wins: 0
losses: 0
percentage: %
PREDICTION
52.73% 47.27%
Selected match
07.05.24
11:05
1. round Hardt Nick (DOM) (214) 2 7 6 1.49 Francavilla
74 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Dalla Valle Enrico (ITA) (255) 0 6 (1) 2 2.45
Hardt Nick (182) / Dominican Republic / (singles) - latest matches for selected request
16.04.24
18:10
2. round Etcheverry Tomas Martin (ARG) [13 BYE] (30) 2 7 6 L 1.18 Barcelona
1794 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Hardt Nick (DOM) [Q] (229) 0 5 2 5.50
15.04.24
15:15
1. round Hardt Nick (DOM) [Q] (229) 2 2 6 6 W 1.83 Barcelona
1794 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Landaluce Martin (ESP) [WC] (321) 1 6 4 3 2.00
14.04.24
12:15
eight-final Hardt Nick (DOM) (229) 2 4 7 6 W 2.23 Barcelona
qualification
clay IH2HO
Dellien Hugo (BOL) [12] (178) 1 6 6 (0) 3 1.65
13.04.24
12:20
1. round Hardt Nick (DOM) (229) 2 6 2 6 W 2.34 Barcelona
qualification
clay IH2HO
Bagnis Facundo (ARG) [5] (136) 1 4 6 3 1.54
09.04.24
17:55
1. round Molleker Rudolf (DEU) (182) 2 6 6 L 1.98 Madrid (III)
120 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Hardt Nick (DOM) (229) 0 3 4 1.75
07.04.24
11:00
final Hardt Nick (DOM) (301) 2 6 3 6 W 2.74 Barcelona (X)
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Zapata Miralles Bernabe (ESP) [WC] (143) 1 4 6 2 1.47
06.04.24
12:45
semi-final Hardt Nick (DOM) (301) 2 6 4 6 W 2.14 Barcelona (X)
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Barranco Cosano Javier (ESP) (281) 1 1 6 0 1.85
05.04.24
13:40
quarter-final Hardt Nick (DOM) (301) 2 6 6 W 1.87 Barcelona (X)
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Ionel Nicholas David (ROU) (267) 0 3 3 1.87
03.04.24
15:40
eight-final Hardt Nick (DOM) (301) 2 6 6 W 2.25 Barcelona (X)
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Royer Valentin (FRA) (292) 0 4 3 1.58
01.04.24
18:15
1. round Hardt Nick (DOM) (317) 2 7 1 6 W 2.93 Barcelona (X)
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Halys Quentin (FRA) [1] (113) 1 5 6 4 1.34
28.03.24
14:20
eight-final De Krom Michiel (NLD) [Q] (778) 2 6 7 L 3.59 Tarragona
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Hardt Nick (DOM) [1] (317) 0 4 5 1.23
27.03.24
11:40
1. round Hardt Nick (DOM) [1] (317) 2 5 7 6 W 1.14 Tarragona
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Radulov Iliyan (BGR) [Q] (854) 1 7 5 3 4.50
23.03.24
03:00
semi-final Boyer Tristan (USA) [3] (230) 2 6 6 L 1.84 Merida (IV)
41 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Hardt Nick (DOM) (317) 0 1 4 1.94
21.03.24
21:05
quarter-final Hardt Nick (DOM) (317) 2 6 6 W 1.58 Merida (IV)
41 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Mena Facundo (ARG) (445) 0 4 4 2.43
20.03.24
21:50
eight-final Hardt Nick (DOM) (317) 2 6 6 W 1.05 Merida (IV)
41 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Brumm Jacob (USA) [Q] (741) 0 1 3 8.61
19.03.24
21:40
1. round Hardt Nick (DOM) (317) 2 6 3 6 W 1.32 Merida (IV)
41 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Paz Juan Pablo (ARG) [Q] (558) 1 4 6 3 3.14
18.02.24
08:55
final Merida Aguilar Daniel (ESP) (488) 2 4 7 6 L 2.82 Antalya VI
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Hardt Nick (DOM) (387) 1 6 5 3 1.34
17.02.24
10:00
semi-final Hardt Nick (DOM) (387) 2 6 7 W 1.38 Antalya VI
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cretu Cezar (2001) (ROU) [6] (347) 0 2 6 (2) 2.74
16.02.24
10:25
quarter-final Hardt Nick (DOM) (387) 2 6 7 W Antalya VI
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Tabur Clement (FRA) [1] (227) 0 2 6 (1)
15.02.24
15:30
eight-final Hardt Nick (DOM) (387) 2 6 7 W Antalya VI
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Tomescu Dan Alexandru (ROU) (613) 0 2 6 (2)
Dalla Valle Enrico (248) / Italy / (singles) - latest matches for selected request
30.04.24
??
1. round Zanada Edoardo (ITA) 1 6 L Roma preQ
qualification
clay IH2HO
Dalla Valle Enrico (ITA) [1] ret. 0 4
26.04.24
13:25
quarter-final Dzumhur Damir (BIH) [1] (145) 2 6 5 6 L 1.32 Ostrava
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Dalla Valle Enrico (ITA) (266) 1 4 7 3 3.29
25.04.24
12:25
eight-final Dalla Valle Enrico (ITA) (266) 2 6 6 W 2.85 Ostrava
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Tseng Chun Hsin (TAI) (251) 0 3 1 1.38
23.04.24
10:00
1. round Dalla Valle Enrico (ITA) (266) 2 6 6 W 1.01 Ostrava
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Jermar Jan (CZE) [WC] 0 3 1 11.00
15.04.24
13:50
eight-final Andreev Adrian (BGR) [2] (230) 2 6 7 L 1.39 Oeiras
qualification
clay IH2HO
Dalla Valle Enrico (ITA) [7] (263) 0 1 5 2.82
14.04.24
13:05
1. round Dalla Valle Enrico (ITA) [7] (263) 2 6 6 W 1.15 Oeiras
qualification
clay IH2HO
Pereira Tiago (PRT) [WC] (743) 0 3 1 4.66
04.04.24
11:05
eight-final Bonadio Riccardo (ITA) (305) 2 6 6 L 1.97 Barletta
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Dalla Valle Enrico (ITA) (254) 0 1 3 1.79
01.04.24
15:15
1. round Dalla Valle Enrico (ITA) (261) 2 2 6 6 W 1.22 Barletta
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Diez Steven (CAN) (329) 1 6 0 3 3.92
27.03.24
10:00
1. round Vincent Ruggeri Samuel (ITA) [Q] (290) 2 7 6 L 1.75 Naples (ITA)
150 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Dalla Valle Enrico (ITA) [WC] (261) 0 6 (5) 3 2.04
22.03.24
11:00
quarter-final Andreev Adrian (BGR) (254) 2 3 6 6 L 1.55 Zadar
80 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Dalla Valle Enrico (ITA) (261) 1 6 4 2 2.34
21.03.24
11:10
eight-final Dalla Valle Enrico (ITA) (261) 2 6 6 W 2.91 Zadar
80 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Travaglia Stefano (ITA) [6] (190) 0 1 4 1.35
19.03.24
14:30
1. round Dalla Valle Enrico (ITA) (261) 2 6 3 6 W 2.09 Zadar
80 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gea Arthur (FRA) [Q] (441) 1 2 6 4 1.66
03.10.23
17:55
1. round Cobolli Flavio (ITA) [2] (122) 2 6 5 6 L 1.35 Lisbon (VI)
80 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Dalla Valle Enrico (ITA) [Q] (335) 1 4 7 0 2.97
02.10.23
13:30
eight-final Dalla Valle Enrico (ITA) [8] (335) 2 6 6 6 W 1.87 Lisbon (VI)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Laaksonen Henri (CHE) [6] (317) 1 7 (5) 2 3 1.83
01.10.23
15:45
1. round Dalla Valle Enrico (ITA) [8] (335) 2 6 6 W 1.51 Lisbon (VI)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Handel Tim (DEU) (466) 0 4 2 2.34
30.09.23
11:00
final Bailly Gilles Arnaud (BEL) [Q] (637) 2 6 6 L 2.02 Santa Margherita Di Pula X
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Dalla Valle Enrico (ITA) [3] (335) 0 1 2 1.70
29.09.23
11:00
semi-final Dalla Valle Enrico (ITA) [3] (335) 2 6 6 7 W 1.32 Santa Margherita Di Pula X
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kivattsev Kirill (RUS) (491) 1 7 (2) 2 5 3.14
28.09.23
11:10
quarter-final Dalla Valle Enrico (ITA) [3] (335) 2 6 6 W 1.30 Santa Margherita Di Pula X
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Andaloro Fabrizio (ITA) (664) 0 0 4 3.06
27.09.23
12:15
eight-final Dalla Valle Enrico (ITA) [3] (335) 2 6 3 6 W 1.46 Santa Margherita Di Pula X
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Jong Sander (NLD) [Q] (629) 1 3 6 1 2.45
26.09.23
13:50
1. round Dalla Valle Enrico (ITA) [3] (335) 2 6 6 W 1.08 Santa Margherita Di Pula X
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bagnolini Daniel (ITA) [Q] (1072) 0 2 2 5.89
18+