Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days


----------

2024 2023

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no


set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days


Bondar Anna (106) / Hungary Boisson Lois (154) / France
Anna Bondar
birthdate: 27.05.97, 27 r.
height: 175 cm
plays: right-handed
matches: 37
wins: 26
percentage: 70.3 %
Lois Boisson
birthdate: 16.05.03, 21 r.
plays: right-handed
matches: 46
wins: 37
percentage: 80.4 %
FAVOURITE vs. OUTSIDER
losing as a favourite: 8
losing as an underdog: 3
wins as a favourite: 22
wins as an underdog: 4
reliability as an underdog: 42.9 %
reliability as a favourite: 73.3 %
losing as a favourite: 3
losing as an underdog: 6
wins as a favourite: 30
wins as an underdog: 6
reliability as an underdog: 50 %
reliability as a favourite: 90.9 %
H2H STATISTICS FOR SELECTION
wins: 0
losses: 1
percentage: 0 %
wins: 1
losses: 0
percentage: 100 %
PREDICTION
38.98% 61.02%
Selected match
20.04.24
14:40
semi-final Bondar Anna (HUN) [4] (108) 2 7 6 2.05 Chiasso
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Boisson Lois (FRA) (205) 0 5 4 1.70
Bondar Anna (106) / Hungary / (singles) - latest matches for selected request
19.04.24
12:10
quarter-final Bondar Anna (HUN) [4] (108) 2 6 7 W 1.23 Chiasso
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Curmi Francesca (MLT) (315) 0 4 6 (5) 4.21
18.04.24
12:30
eight-final Bondar Anna (HUN) [4] (108) 2 6 6 W 1.13 Chiasso
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Popa Maria Sara (ROU) [Q] (432) 0 3 4 4.84
17.04.24
12:30
1. round Bondar Anna (HUN) [4] (108) 2 6 6 W 1.05 Chiasso
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Tsygourova Katerina (CHE) [Q] (880) 0 3 0 7.45
14.04.24
11:05
final Boisson Lois (FRA) (246) 2 6 2 6 L 1.83 Bellinzona
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bondar Anna (HUN) [3] (114) 1 3 6 4 1.83
13.04.24
13:30
semi-final Bondar Anna (HUN) [3] (114) 2 6 7 W 1.83 Bellinzona
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Day Kayla (USA) [1] (86) 0 2 5 1.83
12.04.24
17:15
quarter-final Bondar Anna (HUN) [3] (114) 2 6 6 W 1.33 Bellinzona
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bandecchi Susan (CHE) [WC] (405) 0 4 4 3.00
11.04.24
11:05
eight-final Bondar Anna (HUN) [3] (114) 2 6 6 W 1.18 Bellinzona
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Maleckova Jesika (CZE) [Q] (453) 0 3 3 4.25
10.04.24
12:20
1. round Bondar Anna (HUN) [3] (114) 2 6 6 W 1.07 Bellinzona
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kozakova Karolina (CHE) [WC] (792) 0 3 1 6.37
02.04.24
22:10
1. round Maria Tatiana (DEU) [2] (46) 2 6 6 L 1.92 Bogota
235 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bondar Anna (HUN) (112) 0 3 2 1.88
28.03.24
19:10
eight-final Jones Francesca (GBR) (270) 2 6 5 6 L 2.28 San Luis Potosi (III)
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bondar Anna (HUN) (110) 1 1 7 2 1.59
26.03.24
19:00
1. round Bondar Anna (HUN) (110) 2 0 7 7 W 2.14 San Luis Potosi (III)
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Maria Tatiana (DEU) [1] (48) 1 6 6 (3) 5 1.65
20.11.23
17:30
1. round Oz Ipek (TUR) (221) 2 7 6 L 3.48 Florianopolis (XI)
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bondar Anna (HUN) [6] (113) 0 5 0 1.27
15.11.23
16:06
1. round Bejlek Sara (CZE) (194) 2 5 6 6 L 2.07 Colina
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bondar Anna (HUN) [6] (113) 1 7 2 3 1.72
22.09.23
15:10
semi-final Bogdan Ana (ROU) [2] (71) 2 6 6 L 1.84 Parma
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bondar Anna (HUN) [7] (105) 0 3 4 1.93
21.09.23
14:40
quarter-final Bondar Anna (HUN) [7] (105) 2 7 6 W 1.57 Parma
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Tomova Viktoriya (BGR) [4] (85) 0 5 4 2.25
20.09.23
15:00
eight-final Bondar Anna (HUN) [7] (105) 2 6 6 W 1.19 Parma
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Ruzic Antonia (HRV) [Q] (320) 0 1 4 4.39
18.09.23
18:00
1. round Bondar Anna (HUN) [7] (110) 2 6 6 W 1.23 Parma
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Ambrosio Silvia (ITA) [WC] (306) 0 2 2 3.90
15.09.23
12:05
quarter-final Sharma Astra (AUS) (216) 2 4 6 7 L 2.26 Bucharest (IX)
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bondar Anna (HUN) [5] (110) 1 6 3 5 1.61
14.09.23
09:30
eight-final Bondar Anna (HUN) [5] (110) 2 6 6 W 1.31 Bucharest (IX)
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Benoit Marie (BEL) [Q] (244) 0 1 2 3.32
12.09.23
14:30
1. round Bondar Anna (HUN) [5] (110) 2 6 2 6 W 1.26 Bucharest (IX)
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Grammatikopoulou Valentini (GRC) (247) 1 3 6 4 3.51
Boisson Lois (154) / France / (singles) - latest matches for selected request
19.04.24
14:40
quarter-final Boisson Lois (FRA) (205) 2 6 6 W 1.30 Chiasso
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Burillo Escorihuela Irene (ESP) (237) 0 1 3 3.40
18.04.24
13:45
eight-final Boisson Lois (FRA) (205) 2 7 6 W 1.41 Chiasso
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Semenistaja Darja (LVA) [2] (113) 0 5 1 2.68
17.04.24
15:30
1. round Boisson Lois (FRA) (205) 2 6 6 W 1.06 Chiasso
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Ganz Fiona (CHE) [Q] (563) 0 1 4 6.54
14.04.24
11:05
final Boisson Lois (FRA) (246) 2 6 2 6 W 1.83 Bellinzona
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bondar Anna (HUN) [3] (114) 1 3 6 4 1.83
13.04.24
16:00
semi-final Boisson Lois (FRA) (246) 2 6 3 6 W 1.50 Bellinzona
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Paquet Chloe (FRA) [5] (157) 1 2 6 1 2.35
12.04.24
16:25
quarter-final Boisson Lois (FRA) (246) 2 6 6 W 1.26 Bellinzona
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Radanovic Dejana (SRB) (233) 0 3 1 3.46
11.04.24
11:05
eight-final Boisson Lois (FRA) (246) 2 6 6 W 1.22 Bellinzona
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Janicijevic Selena (FRA) (230) 0 2 2 3.58
10.04.24
10:30
1. round Boisson Lois (FRA) (246) 2 6 6 W 1.30 Bellinzona
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Von Deichmann Kathinka (LIE) (282) 0 2 1 3.11
30.03.24
12:00
final Boisson Lois (FRA) (293) 2 6 7 W 1.41 Terrassa
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Vandewinkel Hanne (BEL) [8] (292) 0 0 6 (8) 2.63
29.03.24
11:30
semi-final Boisson Lois (FRA) (293) 2 6 0 6 W 1.26 Terrassa
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Papamichail Despina (GRC) [4] (260) 1 3 6 1 3.35
28.03.24
10:00
quarter-final Boisson Lois (FRA) (293) 2 7 6 W 1.21 Terrassa
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Struplova Julie (CZE) [7] (291) 0 5 2 3.78
27.03.24
11:00
eight-final Boisson Lois (FRA) (293) 2 4 6 6 W 1.19 Terrassa
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Maristany Zuleta De Reales Guiomar (ESP) [2] (253) 1 6 4 0 3.98
26.03.24
12:30
1. round Boisson Lois (FRA) (293) 2 6 6 W 1.05 Terrassa
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Meri Eszter (SVK) [Q] (604) 0 1 4 7.25
24.03.24
10:00
final Boisson Lois (FRA) (293) 2 6 6 W 1.37 Alaminos-Larnaca I
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Papamichail Despina (GRC) (260) 0 2 0 2.87
23.03.24
09:00
semi-final Boisson Lois (FRA) (293) 2 6 6 W 1.50 Alaminos-Larnaca I
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Monnet Carole (FRA) [3] (195) 0 0 0 2.41
22.03.24
09:00
quarter-final Boisson Lois (FRA) (293) 2 6 6 W 1.77 Alaminos-Larnaca I
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Dinu Cristina (ROU) [7] (227) 0 0 1 1.91
21.03.24
08:00
eight-final Boisson Lois (FRA) (293) 2 7 6 W 1.43 Alaminos-Larnaca I
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Soboleva Anastasiya (UKR) (321) 0 5 0 2.60
19.03.24
12:30
1. round Boisson Lois (FRA) (293) 2 6 6 W 2.50 Alaminos-Larnaca I
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Seidel Ella (DEU) [1] (152) 0 1 4 1.45
14.10.23
12:15
final Salkova Dominika (CZE) (329) 2 6 6 L 1.79 Seville
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Boisson Lois (FRA) (392) 0 4 3 1.91
13.10.23
12:50
semi-final Boisson Lois (FRA) (392) 2 5 6 6 W 1.34 Seville
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Naya Guillermina (ARG) [Q] (514) 1 7 1 4 3.05
18+