Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days

----------

2024 2023

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no

set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days

Schnaitter Jakob / Germany Barroso Campos Alberto / Spain
Jakob Schnaitter
matches: 43
won: 32
percentage: 74.4 %
Alberto Barroso Campos
matches: 9
won: 7
percentage: 77.8 %
Wallner Mark / Germany Geerts Michael / Belgium
Mark Wallner
matches: 40
won: 27
percentage: 67.5 %
Michael Geerts
matches: 12
won: 6
percentage: 50 %
PREDICTION
54.55% 45.45%
Selected match
05.04.24
15:25
semi-final Schnaitter Jakob (DEU) [3] /
Wallner Mark (DEU)
2 7 6 1.59 Barcelona (X)
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Barroso Campos Alberto (ESP) /
Geerts Michael (BEL)
0 6 (7) 3 2.21
Schnaitter Jakob / Germany & Wallner Mark / Germany (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
04.04.24
10:35
quarter-final Schnaitter Jakob (DEU) [3] /
Wallner Mark (DEU)
2 6 6 W 1.25 Barcelona (X)
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Krutykh Oleksii (UKR) /
Strombachs Robert (LVA)
0 1 1 3.51
02.04.24
17:30
eight-final Schnaitter Jakob (DEU) [3] /
Wallner Mark (DEU)
2 4 7 10 W 1.22 Barcelona (X)
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Merino Alexander (PER) /
Negritu Christoph (DEU)
1 6 5 7 3.80
28.03.24
13:25
quarter-final Escobar Gonzalo (ECU) [1] /
Nedovyesov Aleksandr (KAZ)
2 6 6 L 1.36 Girona
125 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Schnaitter Jakob (DEU) /
Wallner Mark (DEU)
0 1 2 2.76
27.03.24
10:00
eight-final Schnaitter Jakob (DEU) /
Wallner Mark (DEU)
2 6 6 W 2.16 Girona
125 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Stevens Bart (NLD) /
Tsitsipas Petros (GRC)
0 2 0 1.59
20.03.24
10:00
eight-final Sabanov Ivan (HRV) /
Sabanov Matej (HRV)
2 6 7 L 1.82 Zadar
80 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Schnaitter Jakob (DEU) /
Wallner Mark (DEU)
0 3 5 1.82
27.01.24
00:45
semi-final Dellien Murkel (BOL) [4] /
Gomez Federico Agustin (ARG)
2 6 6 L 2.09 Punta del Este (I)
82 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Schnaitter Jakob (DEU) /
Wallner Mark (DEU)
0 3 4 1.65
25.01.24
21:35
quarter-final Schnaitter Jakob (DEU) /
Wallner Mark (DEU)
2 6 6 W 2.47 Punta del Este (I)
82 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Arias Boris (BOL) [1] /
Zeballos Federico (BOL)
0 3 2 1.48
24.01.24
19:00
eight-final Schnaitter Jakob (DEU) /
Wallner Mark (DEU)
2 7 6 W 1.48 Punta del Este (I)
82 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Lavagno Edoardo (ITA) /
Sanchez Izquierdo Nikolas (ESP)
0 5 3 2.45
20.01.24
18:40
final Fonseca Joao (BRA) /
Sakamoto Rei (JPN)
2 6 6 L 2.08 Buenos Aires (I)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Schnaitter Jakob (DEU) /
Wallner Mark (DEU)
0 2 2 1.65
19.01.24
19:30
semi-final Schnaitter Jakob (DEU) /
Wallner Mark (DEU)
2 6 7 W 2.58 Buenos Aires (I)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Arias Boris (BOL) [1] /
Zeballos Federico (BOL)
0 3 6 (6) 1.43
18.01.24
21:15
quarter-final Schnaitter Jakob (DEU) /
Wallner Mark (DEU)
2 6 3 11 W 1.71 Buenos Aires (I)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Huertas Del Pino Arklon (PER) [3] /
Huertas Del Pino Conner (PER)
1 3 6 9 2.00
17.01.24
18:20
eight-final Schnaitter Jakob (DEU) /
Wallner Mark (DEU)
2 7 6 W 1.57 Buenos Aires (I)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Carou Ignacio (URY) /
Casanova Hernan (ARG)
0 5 1 2.25
12.01.24
15:00
semi-final Huertas Del Pino Arklon (PER) [3] /
Huertas Del Pino Conner (PER)
2 6 7 L 1.95 Buenos Aires (VI)
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Schnaitter Jakob (DEU) /
Wallner Mark (DEU)
0 4 5 1.77
11.01.24
19:25
quarter-final Schnaitter Jakob (DEU) /
Wallner Mark (DEU)
2 1 6 10 W 1.97 Buenos Aires (VI)
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Luz Orlando (BRA) [2] /
Zormann Marcelo (BRA)
1 6 3 8 1.72
10.01.24
17:00
eight-final Schnaitter Jakob (DEU) /
Wallner Mark (DEU)
2 6 6 W 1.43 Buenos Aires (VI)
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Draxl Liam (CAN) /
Wenger Damien (CHE)
0 3 4 2.58
16.09.23
12:05
final Oetzbach Adrian (DEU) [1 BYE] /
Schnaitter Jakob (DEU)
2 7 6 W 1.27 Buschhausen
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Engel Justin (DEU) [4] /
Kelm Yannik (DEU)
0 5 4 3.35
15.09.23
17:30
semi-final Oetzbach Adrian (DEU) [1 BYE] /
Schnaitter Jakob (DEU)
2 6 6 W 1.15 Buschhausen
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Dragomirov Dennis (DEU) /
Vaitiekunas Pijus (LTU)
0 1 2 4.80
14.09.23
17:15
quarter-final Oetzbach Adrian (DEU) [1 BYE] /
Schnaitter Jakob (DEU)
2 4 6 10 W 1.09 Buschhausen
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Wassermann Deney (NLD) /
Wassermann Miko (NLD)
1 6 2 2 5.94
01.09.23
17:45
semi-final Broska Florian (DEU) /
Ramskogler Gregor (AUT)
2 6 3 10 L 2.46 Allershausen
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Naw Hazem (SYR) [2] /
Wallner Mark (DEU)
1 4 6 0 1.49
31.08.23
14:45
eight-final Bloemke Dennis (DEU) [WC] /
Schnaitter Jakob (DEU)
2 6 6 W 1.23 Allershausen
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Dedura-Palomero Diego (DEU) [WC] /
Zick Sydney (DEU)
0 2 3 3.50
Barroso Campos Alberto / Spain & Geerts Michael / Belgium (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
04.04.24
12:30
quarter-final Barroso Campos Alberto (ESP) /
Geerts Michael (BEL)
2 6 6 W 2.16 Barcelona (X)
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bergevi Filip (SWE) [2 BYE] /
Veldheer Mick (NLD)
0 3 4 1.62
03.04.24
15:45
eight-final Barroso Campos Alberto (ESP) /
Geerts Michael (BEL)
2 6 6 W 1.40 Barcelona (X)
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Debru Gabriel (FRA) /
McCormick Tristan (USA)
0 3 4 2.65
29.11.23
12:35
eight-final Kravchenko Georgii (UKR) [WC] /
Perez Contri Sergi (ESP)
2 6 7 L 3.55 Maspalomas (XI)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Barroso Campos Alberto (ESP) /
Lopez Morillo Imanol (ESP)
0 2 6 (5) 1.25
22.11.23
11:00
eight-final Chandrasekar Anirudh (IND) [4] /
Liutarevich Ivan (BLR)
2 6 6 L Valencia (XI) I
120 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Geerts Michael (BEL) /
Paris Joshua (GBR)
0 3 1
09.09.23
17:40
final Barroso Campos Alberto (ESP) /
Martinez Pedro (ESP)
2 3 7 11 W 1.83 Sevilla
69 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Balaji N. Sriram (IND) [4] /
Romboli Fernando (BRA)
1 6 6 (5) 9 1.83
08.09.23
18:10
semi-final Barroso Campos Alberto (ESP) /
Martinez Pedro (ESP)
2 6 3 10 W 2.12 Sevilla
69 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cervantes Inigo (ESP) /
Roca Batalla Oriol (ESP)
1 3 6 5 1.66
07.09.23
17:50
quarter-final Barroso Campos Alberto (ESP) /
Martinez Pedro (ESP)
2 3 6 11 W 2.98 Sevilla
69 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Andreev Adrian (BGR) /
Sanchez Izquierdo Nikolas (ESP)
1 6 4 9 1.34
05.09.23
21:05
eight-final Barroso Campos Alberto (ESP) /
Martinez Pedro (ESP)
2 7 6 W 2.93 Sevilla
69 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Hidalgo Diego (ECU) [3] /
Rodriguez Cristian (COL)
0 5 3 1.34
15.08.23
16:30
eight-final Arias Boris (BOL) [1 BYE] /
Zeballos Federico (BOL)
1.49 Todi
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Geerts Michael (BEL) /
Squire Henri (DEU)
2.41
11.08.23
12:40
semi-final Romboli Fernando (BRA) [4] /
Zormann Marcelo (BRA)
2 6 6 L 1.53 Meerbusch
45 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Geerts Michael (BEL) /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG)
0 3 4 2.33
10.08.23
17:30
quarter-final Geerts Michael (BEL) /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG)
2 6 6 L 1.58 Meerbusch
45 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bergevi Filip (SWE) /
Veldheer Mick (NLD)
0 3 4 2.21
09.08.23
17:30
eight-final Geerts Michael (BEL) /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG)
2 6 7 10 L 1.57 Meerbusch
45 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Den Ouden Guy (NLD) /
Houkes Max (NLD)
1 7 (3) 6 (4) 8 2.26
19.07.23
16:15
eight-final Dutra da Silva Daniel (BRA) /
Pucinelli De Almeida Matheus (BRA)
1 L 2.08 Amersfoort
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
De Loore Joris (BEL) /
Geerts Michael (BEL) ret.
0 1.66
12.07.23
21:20
eight-final Romboli Fernando (BRA) /
Zormann Marcelo (BRA)
2 3 6 10 L San Benedetto
120 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Geerts Michael (BEL) [4] /
Hach Verdugo Hans (MEX)
1 6 4 5
05.07.23
11:30
eight-final Liutarevich Ivan (BLR) [3] /
Manafov Vladyslav (UKR)
2 4 7 10 L 1.63 Karlsruhe (VI)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Geerts Michael (BEL) /
Hach Verdugo Hans (MEX)
1 6 5 6 2.13
16.06.23
12:05
semi-final Frantzen Constantin (DEU) [2] /
Jebens Hendrik (DEU)
2 7 6 L 1.60 Lyon (VI)
90 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Added Dan (FRA) [4] /
Geerts Michael (BEL)
0 6 (2) 4 2.21
15.06.23
15:05
quarter-final Added Dan (FRA) [4] /
Geerts Michael (BEL)
2 6 6 L 1.52 Lyon (VI)
90 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Jecan Mircea-Alexandru (ROU) /
Madaras Dragos Nicolae (SWE)
0 0 2 2.35
14.06.23
17:09
eight-final Added Dan (FRA) [4] /
Geerts Michael (BEL)
2 7 6 L 3.34 Lyon (VI)
90 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cervantes Inigo (ESP) /
Martinez Pedro (ESP)
0 6 (4) 3 1.28
09.06.23
16:15
quarter-final Aboian Valerio (ARG) [1] /
Dellien Murkel (BOL)
2 6 7 L 1.55 Cordoba (VI) (ESP)
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Barroso Campos Alberto (ESP) /
Vives Marcos Pedro (ESP)
0 3 6 (3) 2.20
06.06.23
18:00
eight-final Barroso Campos Alberto (ESP) /
Vives Marcos Pedro (ESP)
2 4 6 11 W 2.13 Cordoba (VI) (ESP)
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cukierman Daniel (ISR) /
Oliel Yshai (ISR)
1 6 4 9 1.61
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+