Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days

----------

2024 2023

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no

set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days

Barroso Campos Alberto / Spain Bergevi Filip / Sweden
Alberto Barroso Campos
matches: 8
won: 6
percentage: 75 %
Filip Bergevi
matches: 34
won: 16
percentage: 47.1 %
Geerts Michael / Belgium Veldheer Mick / Holland
Michael Geerts
matches: 11
won: 5
percentage: 45.5 %
Mick Veldheer
matches: 30
won: 16
percentage: 53.3 %
PREDICTION
44.44% 55.56%
Selected match
04.04.24
12:30
quarter-final Barroso Campos Alberto (ESP) /
Geerts Michael (BEL)
2 6 6 2.16 Barcelona (X)
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bergevi Filip (SWE) [2 BYE] /
Veldheer Mick (NLD)
0 3 4 1.62
Barroso Campos Alberto / Spain & Geerts Michael / Belgium (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
03.04.24
15:45
eight-final Barroso Campos Alberto (ESP) /
Geerts Michael (BEL)
2 6 6 W 1.40 Barcelona (X)
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Debru Gabriel (FRA) /
McCormick Tristan (USA)
0 3 4 2.65
29.11.23
12:35
eight-final Kravchenko Georgii (UKR) [WC] /
Perez Contri Sergi (ESP)
2 6 7 L 3.55 Maspalomas (XI)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Barroso Campos Alberto (ESP) /
Lopez Morillo Imanol (ESP)
0 2 6 (5) 1.25
22.11.23
11:00
eight-final Chandrasekar Anirudh (IND) [4] /
Liutarevich Ivan (BLR)
2 6 6 L Valencia (XI) I
120 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Geerts Michael (BEL) /
Paris Joshua (GBR)
0 3 1
09.09.23
17:40
final Barroso Campos Alberto (ESP) /
Martinez Pedro (ESP)
2 3 7 11 W 1.83 Sevilla
69 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Balaji N. Sriram (IND) [4] /
Romboli Fernando (BRA)
1 6 6 (5) 9 1.83
08.09.23
18:10
semi-final Barroso Campos Alberto (ESP) /
Martinez Pedro (ESP)
2 6 3 10 W 2.12 Sevilla
69 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cervantes Inigo (ESP) /
Roca Batalla Oriol (ESP)
1 3 6 5 1.66
07.09.23
17:50
quarter-final Barroso Campos Alberto (ESP) /
Martinez Pedro (ESP)
2 3 6 11 W 2.98 Sevilla
69 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Andreev Adrian (BGR) /
Sanchez Izquierdo Nikolas (ESP)
1 6 4 9 1.34
05.09.23
21:05
eight-final Barroso Campos Alberto (ESP) /
Martinez Pedro (ESP)
2 7 6 W 2.93 Sevilla
69 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Hidalgo Diego (ECU) [3] /
Rodriguez Cristian (COL)
0 5 3 1.34
15.08.23
16:30
eight-final Arias Boris (BOL) [1 BYE] /
Zeballos Federico (BOL)
1.49 Todi
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Geerts Michael (BEL) /
Squire Henri (DEU)
2.41
11.08.23
12:40
semi-final Romboli Fernando (BRA) [4] /
Zormann Marcelo (BRA)
2 6 6 L 1.53 Meerbusch
45 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Geerts Michael (BEL) /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG)
0 3 4 2.33
10.08.23
17:30
quarter-final Geerts Michael (BEL) /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG)
2 6 6 L 1.58 Meerbusch
45 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bergevi Filip (SWE) /
Veldheer Mick (NLD)
0 3 4 2.21
09.08.23
17:30
eight-final Geerts Michael (BEL) /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG)
2 6 7 10 L 1.57 Meerbusch
45 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Den Ouden Guy (NLD) /
Houkes Max (NLD)
1 7 (3) 6 (4) 8 2.26
19.07.23
16:15
eight-final Dutra da Silva Daniel (BRA) /
Pucinelli De Almeida Matheus (BRA)
1 L 2.08 Amersfoort
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
De Loore Joris (BEL) /
Geerts Michael (BEL) ret.
0 1.66
12.07.23
21:20
eight-final Romboli Fernando (BRA) /
Zormann Marcelo (BRA)
2 3 6 10 L San Benedetto
120 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Geerts Michael (BEL) [4] /
Hach Verdugo Hans (MEX)
1 6 4 5
05.07.23
11:30
eight-final Liutarevich Ivan (BLR) [3] /
Manafov Vladyslav (UKR)
2 4 7 10 L 1.63 Karlsruhe (VI)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Geerts Michael (BEL) /
Hach Verdugo Hans (MEX)
1 6 5 6 2.13
16.06.23
12:05
semi-final Frantzen Constantin (DEU) [2] /
Jebens Hendrik (DEU)
2 7 6 L 1.60 Lyon (VI)
90 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Added Dan (FRA) [4] /
Geerts Michael (BEL)
0 6 (2) 4 2.21
15.06.23
15:05
quarter-final Added Dan (FRA) [4] /
Geerts Michael (BEL)
2 6 6 L 1.52 Lyon (VI)
90 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Jecan Mircea-Alexandru (ROU) /
Madaras Dragos Nicolae (SWE)
0 0 2 2.35
14.06.23
17:09
eight-final Added Dan (FRA) [4] /
Geerts Michael (BEL)
2 7 6 L 3.34 Lyon (VI)
90 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cervantes Inigo (ESP) /
Martinez Pedro (ESP)
0 6 (4) 3 1.28
09.06.23
16:15
quarter-final Aboian Valerio (ARG) [1] /
Dellien Murkel (BOL)
2 6 7 L 1.55 Cordoba (VI) (ESP)
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Barroso Campos Alberto (ESP) /
Vives Marcos Pedro (ESP)
0 3 6 (3) 2.20
06.06.23
18:00
eight-final Barroso Campos Alberto (ESP) /
Vives Marcos Pedro (ESP)
2 4 6 11 W 2.13 Cordoba (VI) (ESP)
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cukierman Daniel (ISR) /
Oliel Yshai (ISR)
1 6 4 9 1.61
Bergevi Filip / Sweden & Veldheer Mick / Holland (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
03.04.24
10:00
eight-final Buse Ignacio (PER) /
Martin Tiffon Pol (ESP)
3.70 Barcelona (X)
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bergevi Filip (SWE) [2 BYE] /
Veldheer Mick (NLD)
1.21
27.03.24
15:35
eight-final Escobar Gonzalo (ECU) [1] /
Nedovyesov Aleksandr (KAZ)
2 6 4 10 L 1.13 Girona
125 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bergevi Filip (SWE) /
Veldheer Mick (NLD)
1 3 6 3 4.82
21.03.24
15:20
quarter-final Jebavy Roman (CZE) [3] /
Kolar Zdenek (CZE)
2 6 6 10 L 1.60 Zadar
80 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bergevi Filip (SWE) /
Veldheer Mick (NLD)
1 7 (5) 1 7 2.18
20.03.24
11:45
eight-final Bergevi Filip (SWE) /
Veldheer Mick (NLD)
2 4 6 10 W 2.09 Zadar
80 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kovalik Jozef (SVK) /
Zelenay Igor (SVK)
1 6 3 7 1.65
04.10.23
18:35
eight-final Roca Batalla Oriol (ESP) /
Stodder Timo (DEU)
2 6 2 10 L 1.83 Lisbon (VI)
80 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bergevi Filip (SWE) /
Veldheer Mick (NLD)
1 1 6 7 1.83
27.09.23
12:05
eight-final Travaglia Stefano (ITA) /
Weis Alexander (ITA)
2 6 7 L 2.15 Braga
70 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bergevi Filip (SWE) /
Veldheer Mick (NLD)
0 4 5 1.60
22.09.23
11:57
semi-final Frantzen Constantin (DEU) [2] /
Jebens Hendrik (DEU)
2 4 7 13 L 1.37 Bad Waltersdorf (IX)
150 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bergevi Filip (SWE) /
Veldheer Mick (NLD)
1 6 6 (5) 11 2.85
21.09.23
15:30
quarter-final Bergevi Filip (SWE) /
Veldheer Mick (NLD)
2 6 6 W 1.85 Bad Waltersdorf (IX)
150 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Choinski Jan (GBR) /
Kolar Zdenek (CZE)
0 3 0 1.84
20.09.23
11:50
eight-final Bergevi Filip (SWE) /
Veldheer Mick (NLD)
2 6 6 W 1.11 Bad Waltersdorf (IX)
150 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gaxherri Syl (AUT) [WC] /
Kobierski Jan (AUT)
0 4 1 5.25
06.09.23
15:25
eight-final Liutarevich Ivan (BLR) [4] /
Manafov Vladyslav (UKR)
2 7 6 L 1.60 Genova
121 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bergevi Filip (SWE) /
Gonzales Ruben (PHL)
0 5 3 2.14
02.09.23
11:00
final Frantzen Constantin (DEU) [1] /
Jebens Hendrik (DEU)
2 6 6 L 1.35 Como
43 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bergevi Filip (SWE) /
Veldheer Mick (NLD)
0 3 4 2.98
01.09.23
13:10
semi-final Bergevi Filip (SWE) /
Veldheer Mick (NLD)
2 6 2 10 W 2.82 Como
43 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Jebavy Roman (CZE) [2] /
Nouza Petr (CZE)
1 3 6 7 1.39
31.08.23
15:00
quarter-final Bergevi Filip (SWE) /
Veldheer Mick (NLD)
2 6 6 W 2.15 Como
43 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Sabanov Ivan (HRV) [4] /
Sabanov Matej (HRV)
0 4 4 1.58
30.08.23
15:15
eight-final Bergevi Filip (SWE) /
Veldheer Mick (NLD)
1 W 1.34 Como
43 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kuzmanov Dimitar (BGR) /
Sels Jelle (NLD) ret.
0 2.90
26.08.23
11:00
final Nouza Petr (CZE) [1] /
Paulson Andrew (CZE)
2 7 6 L 1.36 Praha (VIII) III
35 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bergevi Filip (SWE) [2] /
Veldheer Mick (NLD)
0 5 3 2.89
25.08.23
13:05
semi-final Bergevi Filip (SWE) [2] /
Veldheer Mick (NLD)
2 6 6 W 2.10 Praha (VIII) III
35 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gomez Federico Agustin (ARG) [3] /
Willis Marcus (GBR)
0 2 4 1.65
24.08.23
12:35
quarter-final Bergevi Filip (SWE) [2] /
Veldheer Mick (NLD)
2 7 6 W 1.51 Praha (VIII) III
35 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Forejtek Jonas (CZE) [WC] /
Vrbensky Michael (CZE)
0 5 1 2.36
22.08.23
15:50
eight-final Bergevi Filip (SWE) [2] /
Veldheer Mick (NLD)
2 6 6 W 1.57 Praha (VIII) III
35 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Coelho Fabio (PRT) /
Faria Jaime (PRT)
0 4 1 2.20
17.08.23
14:40
quarter-final Hallquist Lithen John (SWE) /
Lane Lewie (DEU)
2 6 7 L 1.85 Ystad
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bergevi Filip (SWE) [4] /
Roos Rikard (SWE)
0 2 5 1.82
16.08.23
16:10
eight-final Bergevi Filip (SWE) [4] /
Roos Rikard (SWE)
2 7 7 W Ystad
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Hansch Mauritzson Fabian (SWE) /
Karlsson Wistrand Jack (SWE)
0 5 6 (4)
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+