Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days

----------

2024 2023

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no

set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days

Qureshi Aisam Ul Haq / Pakistan Drzewiecki Karol / Poland
Aisam Ul Haq Qureshi
birthdate: 17.03.80, 44 r.
height: 182 cm
weight: 78 kg
turned Pro: 1998
plays: right-handed
matches: 10
won: 7
percentage: 70 %
Karol Drzewiecki
matches: 17
won: 11
percentage: 64.7 %
Vega Hernandez David / Spain Walkow Szymon / Poland
David Vega Hernandez
plays: right-handed
matches: 19
won: 7
percentage: 36.8 %
Szymon Walkow
matches: 14
won: 5
percentage: 35.7 %
PREDICTION
51.81% 48.19%
Selected match
04.04.24
16:50
quarter-final Qureshi Aisam Ul Haq (PAK) [1] /
Vega Hernandez David (ESP)
2 6 6 1.60 Barcelona (X)
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Drzewiecki Karol (POL) /
Walkow Szymon (POL)
0 4 2 2.18
Qureshi Aisam Ul Haq / Pakistan & Vega Hernandez David / Spain (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
03.04.24
10:30
eight-final Qureshi Aisam Ul Haq (PAK) [1] /
Vega Hernandez David (ESP)
2 7 6 W 1.30 Barcelona (X)
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gakhov Ivan (RUS) /
Nijboer Ryan (NLD)
0 6 (2) 2 3.12
28.03.24
16:30
quarter-final Arends Sander (NLD) [3] /
Middelkoop Matwe (NLD)
2 6 3 10 L 1.32 Girona
125 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Qureshi Aisam Ul Haq (PAK) /
Vega Hernandez David (ESP)
1 4 6 8 3.06
27.03.24
21:30
eight-final Qureshi Aisam Ul Haq (PAK) /
Vega Hernandez David (ESP)
2 7 6 W 2.24 Girona
125 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Goransson Andre (SWE) /
Stalder Reese (USA)
0 5 4 1.56
20.03.24
11:00
eight-final Arribage Theo (FRA) /
Cornea Vlad Victor (ROU)
2 6 6 L 1.82 Murcia
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Qureshi Aisam Ul Haq (PAK) /
Vega Hernandez David (ESP)
0 1 4 1.88
29.11.23
17:25
eight-final Martos Gornes Sergio (ESP) [3] /
Verbeek Sem (NLD)
2 6 6 L 1.49 Maspalomas (XI)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Barranco Cosano Javier (ESP) /
Vega Hernandez David (ESP)
0 2 2 2.42
22.11.23
17:25
eight-final Pellegrino Andrea (ITA) [1] /
Vavassori Andrea (ITA)
2 6 1 10 L 1.50 Valencia (XI) I
120 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cervantes Inigo (ESP) /
Vega Hernandez David (ESP)
1 4 6 7 2.40
15.09.23
20:40
semi-final Paulson Andrew (CZE) /
Sachko Vitaliy (UKR)
2 6 6 L 2.36 Szczecin
150 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Molchanov Denys (UKR) [1] /
Vega Hernandez David (ESP)
0 4 3 1.55
14.09.23
20:10
quarter-final Molchanov Denys (UKR) [1] /
Vega Hernandez David (ESP)
2 4 6 10 L 1.35 Szczecin
150 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kasnikowski Maks (POL) [WC] /
Kubot Lukasz (POL)
1 6 2 7 2.92
13.09.23
17:15
eight-final Molchanov Denys (UKR) [1] /
Vega Hernandez David (ESP)
2 7 6 L 1.65 Szczecin
150 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cervantes Inigo (ESP) /
Roca Batalla Oriol (ESP)
0 6 (6) 4 2.02
06.09.23
13:20
eight-final Durasovic Viktor (NOR) /
Martos Gornes Sergio (ESP)
2 6 6 10 L 2.37 Sevilla
69 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Reyes-Varela Miguel-Angel (MEX) [2] /
Vega Hernandez David (ESP)
1 7 (5) 4 7 1.50
02.08.23
12:40
eight-final Doumbia Sadio (FRA) /
Reboul Fabien (FRA)
2 7 4 11 L 1.59 Kitzb├╝hel
450 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Olivetti Albano (FRA) /
Vega Hernandez David (ESP)
1 6 (6) 6 9 2.23
26.07.23
16:40
eight-final Cabral Francisco (PRT) [3] /
Matos Rafael (1996) (BRA)
2 6 7 L 1.45 Umag
586 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Olivetti Albano (FRA) /
Vega Hernandez David (ESP)
0 2 6 (5) 2.58
22.07.23
12:05
semi-final Demoliner Marcelo (BRA) [1] /
Middelkoop Matwe (NLD)
2 7 6 L 1.66 Gstaad
561 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Olivetti Albano (FRA) /
Vega Hernandez David (ESP)
0 5 2 2.16
20.07.23
14:55
quarter-final Olivetti Albano (FRA) /
Vega Hernandez David (ESP)
2 6 6 10 L 1.89 Gstaad
561 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Arneodo Romain (MCO) [4] /
Weissborn Tristan-Samuel (AUT)
1 7 (2) 4 1 1.84
20.07.23
13:30
quarter-final Darderi Luciano (ITA) /
Giannessi Alessandro (ITA)
2 6 4 10 L 3.17 Trieste
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Andreozzi Guido (ARG) [1] /
Qureshi Aisam Ul Haq (PAK)
1 1 6 7 1.30
19.07.23
12:10
eight-final Olivetti Albano (FRA) /
Vega Hernandez David (ESP)
2 4 6 10 L 1.39 Gstaad
561 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Rinderknech Arthur (FRA) /
Verbeek Sem (NLD)
1 6 3 5 2.77
19.07.23
15:55
eight-final Andreozzi Guido (ARG) [1] /
Qureshi Aisam Ul Haq (PAK)
2 5 6 10 W 1.18 Trieste
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Jecan Mircea-Alexandru (ROU) /
Kalovelonis Markos (GRC)
1 7 3 4 4.00
16.07.23
12:10
final Barrientos Nicolas (COL) [2] /
Qureshi Aisam Ul Haq (PAK)
2 6 6 W 1.20 Iasi (VII)
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Boitan Gabi Adrian (ROU) [WC] /
Pavel Bogdan (ROU)
0 3 3 4.02
15.07.23
16:30
semi-final Barrientos Nicolas (COL) [2] /
Qureshi Aisam Ul Haq (PAK)
2 7 7 W 1.43 Iasi (VII)
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Copil Marius (ROU) /
Kolar Zdenek (CZE)
0 6 (5) 5 2.62
13.07.23
16:20
quarter-final Barrientos Nicolas (COL) [2] /
Qureshi Aisam Ul Haq (PAK)
2 6 6 W 1.28 Iasi (VII)
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bonadio Riccardo (ITA) /
Lavagno Edoardo (ITA)
0 3 4 3.30
Drzewiecki Karol / Poland & Walkow Szymon / Poland (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
02.04.24
17:55
eight-final Drzewiecki Karol (POL) /
Walkow Szymon (POL)
2 6 6 W 1.06 Barcelona (X)
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Chirala Sathi Reddy (IND) [WC] /
Hardt Nick (DOM)
0 1 2 7.02
28.03.24
12:30
eight-final Arneodo Romain (MCO) [2] /
Weissborn Tristan-Samuel (AUT)
2 6 7 L 1.49 Naples (ITA)
150 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Drzewiecki Karol (POL) /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG)
0 4 6 (6) 2.39
07.10.23
16:05
final Drzewiecki Karol (POL) [2] /
Kolar Zdenek (CZE)
2 6 7 W 1.87 Lisbon (VI)
80 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Faria Jaime (PRT) /
Rocha Henrique (PRT)
0 2 6 (5) 1.83
06.10.23
17:05
semi-final Drzewiecki Karol (POL) [2] /
Kolar Zdenek (CZE)
2 6 6 W 2.17 Lisbon (VI)
80 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Sabanov Ivan (HRV) [3] /
Sabanov Matej (HRV)
0 4 4 1.59
05.10.23
14:40
quarter-final Drzewiecki Karol (POL) [2] /
Kolar Zdenek (CZE)
1 W 1.45 Lisbon (VI)
80 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Hassan Benjamin (LBN) /
Squire Henri (DEU) ret.
0 2.50
04.10.23
13:00
eight-final Drzewiecki Karol (POL) [2] /
Kolar Zdenek (CZE)
2 6 6 W 1.68 Lisbon (VI)
80 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Dalla Valle Enrico (ITA) /
Forti Francesco (ITA)
0 1 2 2.02
26.09.23
18:25
eight-final Pereira Tiago (PRT) [WC] /
Vale Duarte (PRT)
2 6 3 10 L 3.20 Braga
70 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Drzewiecki Karol (POL) [1] /
Matuszewski Piotr (POL)
1 4 6 4 1.27
20.09.23
17:45
eight-final Bortolotti Marco (ITA) /
Passaro Francesco (ITA)
2 6 6 L 1.66 Bad Waltersdorf (IX)
150 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Reese Hunter (USA) /
Walkow Szymon (POL)
0 4 2 2.09
20.09.23
10:05
eight-final Sabanov Ivan (HRV) /
Sabanov Matej (HRV)
2 6 7 L 1.83 Bad Waltersdorf (IX)
150 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Drzewiecki Karol (POL) /
Zelenay Igor (SVK)
0 3 5 1.86
09.08.23
17:45
eight-final Luz Orlando (BRA) /
Verbeek Sem (NLD)
2 6 6 L 1.83 Meerbusch
45 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Sandkaulen Tim (DEU) /
Walkow Szymon (POL)
0 1 4 1.83
27.07.23
15:35
quarter-final Burruchaga Roman Andres (ARG) /
Darderi Luciano (ITA)
2 6 7 L 2.29 Verona
110 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Sandkaulen Tim (DEU) [3] /
Walkow Szymon (POL)
0 3 5 1.54
26.07.23
17:00
eight-final Sandkaulen Tim (DEU) [3] /
Walkow Szymon (POL)
2 6 6 L 1.24 Verona
110 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Oradini Giovanni (ITA) /
Vincent Ruggeri Samuel (ITA)
0 4 2 3.55
20.07.23
18:25
quarter-final Kaukovalta Patrick (FIN) /
Vasa Eero (FIN)
2 6 7 L 4.06 Tampere
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Oberleitner Neil (AUT) [1] /
Walkow Szymon (POL)
0 4 5 1.20
19.07.23
15:00
eight-final Oberleitner Neil (AUT) [1] /
Walkow Szymon (POL)
2 7 2 10 L 2.15 Tampere
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Rincon Daniel (ESP) /
Sanchez Izquierdo Nikolas (ESP)
1 6 (5) 6 7 1.64
06.07.23
14:10
quarter-final Oberleitner Neil (AUT) /
Sandkaulen Tim (DEU)
2 3 7 11 L 2.43 Karlsruhe (VI)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Libietis Mikelis (LVA) /
Walkow Szymon (POL)
1 6 6 (5) 9 1.50
05.07.23
15:40
eight-final Libietis Mikelis (LVA) /
Walkow Szymon (POL)
2 6 6 L 1.32 Karlsruhe (VI)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gavrielides Liam (DEU) [WC] /
Masur Daniel (DEU)
0 4 4 3.09
04.07.23
10:00
eight-final Molleker Rudolf (DEU) /
Santillan Akira (AUS)
Karlsruhe (VI)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Drzewiecki Karol (POL) [2] /
Nouza Petr (CZE)
27.06.23
15:00
eight-final Gray Timothy (AUS) /
Horiuchi Ryusuke (JPN)
2 7 4 11 L 2.33 Wroclaw (VII)
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Drzewiecki Karol (POL) [WC] /
Kosinski Filip (POL)
1 5 6 9 1.50
24.06.23
16:45
final Drzewiecki Karol (POL) [4] /
Nouza Petr (CZE)
2 7 7 W 3.07 Pozna?
70 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Behar Ariel (URY) [1] /
Pavlasek Adam (CZE)
0 6 (2) 6 (2) 1.32
23.06.23
16:18
semi-final Drzewiecki Karol (POL) [4] /
Nouza Petr (CZE)
2 6 6 10 W 1.85 Pozna?
70 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Tsitsipas Petros (GRC) [2] /
Verbeek Sem (NLD)
1 7 (1) 2 5 1.85
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+