Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days

----------

2024 2023

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no

set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days

Galfi Dalma (135) / Hungary Bassols Ribera Marina (111) / Spain
Dalma Galfi
matches: 18
won: 6
percentage: 33.3 %
Marina Bassols Ribera
matches: 25
won: 15
percentage: 60 %
FAVOURITE vs. OUTSIDER
loss that favourite: 7
loss that outsider: 4
winnings that favourite: 3
winnings that outsider: 3
reliability that outsider: 57.1 %
reliability that favourite: 30 %
loss that favourite: 2
loss that outsider: 8
winnings that favourite: 9
winnings that outsider: 5
reliability that outsider: 61.5 %
reliability that favourite: 81.8 %
H2H STATISTICS FOR SELECTION
won: 0
lost: 0
percentage: %
won: 0
lost: 0
percentage: %
PREDICTION
37.12% 62.88%
Selected match
04.04.24
18:00
eight-final Galfi Dalma (HUN) (148) 1 1 1.79 La Bisbal
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bassols Ribera Marina (ESP) [7] (107) ret. 0 0 2.03
Galfi Dalma (135) / Hungary / (singles) - latest matches for selected request
02.04.24
18:15
1. round Galfi Dalma (HUN) (148) 2 7 6 W 2.48 La Bisbal
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Seidel Ella (DEU) (150) 0 6 (0) 3 1.49
26.03.24
09:05
1. round Waltert Simona (CHE) (181) 2 6 6 L 1.99 Antalya (III)
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Galfi Dalma (HUN) [9] (144) 0 4 3 1.79
10.03.24
16:05
eight-final Galfi Dalma (HUN) (133) 2.40 Charleston (IV)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Cornet Alize (FRA) [7] (103) 1.51
10.03.24
16:00
eight-final Gadecki Olivia (AUS) (140) 2 6 7 L Charleston (IV)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Galfi Dalma (HUN) (133) 0 1 6 (1)
20.09.23
16:10
eight-final Bouzas Maneiro Jessica (ESP) (133) 2 6 6 L 1.90 Parma
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Galfi Dalma (HUN) (139) 0 1 0 1.84
19.09.23
11:05
1. round Galfi Dalma (HUN) (139) 2 6 6 W 2.53 Parma
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Burel Clara (FRA) [3] (65) 0 2 1 1.49
15.09.23
16:15
quarter-final Bulgaru Miriam (ROU) (201) 2 6 6 L 2.17 Ljubljana (IX)
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Galfi Dalma (HUN) [3] (141) 0 2 3 1.67
14.09.23
11:55
eight-final Galfi Dalma (HUN) [3] (141) 2 6 7 W 1.53 Ljubljana (IX)
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Jani Reka-Luca (HUN) [LL] (249) 0 1 6 (3) 2.43
12.09.23
10:35
1. round Galfi Dalma (HUN) [3] (141) 2 6 4 6 W 1.15 Ljubljana (IX)
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Milic Ela Nala (SVN) [WC] (1057) 1 1 6 1 4.85
06.09.23
15:45
1. round Ghioroaie Ylona-Georgiana (ROU) [Q] (485) 2 6 6 L 3.09 Vienna
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Galfi Dalma (HUN) [1] (116) 0 4 2 1.31
30.08.23
10:00
2. round Lovric Pia (SVN) (508) 2 6 6 L 3.65 Praha (VIII)
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Galfi Dalma (HUN) [1 BYE] (116) 0 3 1 1.23
07.06.23
10:05
1. round Yuan Yue (1998) (CHN) (116) 2 3 6 6 L 2.27 Makarska
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Galfi Dalma (HUN) [8] (98) 1 6 3 0 1.57
29.05.23
13:00
1. round Gracheva Varvara (FRA) (44) 2 6 2 6 L 1.30 Paris (French Open)
6947 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Galfi Dalma (HUN) (96) 1 4 6 1 3.60
17.05.23
10:50
eight-final Lamens Suzan (NLD) [Q] (305) 1 5 L 3.11 Madrid (V)
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Galfi Dalma (HUN) [3] (91) ret. 0 1 1.33
15.05.23
17:45
1. round Galfi Dalma (HUN) [3] (91) 2 6 1 6 W 1.38 Madrid (V)
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Rodionova Arina (AUS) (219) 1 1 6 2 2.66
09.05.23
12:45
2. round Townsend Taylor (USA) [17] (168) 2 7 6 L 1.53 Roma
qualification
clay IH2HO
Galfi Dalma (HUN) [7] (91) 0 5 4 2.43
08.05.23
12:15
1. round Galfi Dalma (HUN) [7] (93) 2 7 6 W 2.29 Roma
qualification
clay IH2HO
Bouchard Eugenie (CAN) (285) 0 6 (4) 3 1.60
02.05.23
14:50
1. round Rus Arantxa (NLD) (107) 2 1 6 6 L 1.55 Reus
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Galfi Dalma (HUN) (93) 1 6 4 4 2.32
26.04.23
11:05
1. round McNally Caty (USA) (69) 2 4 6 6 L 1.64 Madrid
7021 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Galfi Dalma (HUN) (93) 1 6 0 3 2.26
Bassols Ribera Marina (111) / Spain / (singles) - latest matches for selected request
02.04.24
18:40
1. round Bassols Ribera Marina (ESP) [7] (107) 2 4 6 7 W 1.64 La Bisbal
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Babos Timea (HUN) (160) 1 6 1 5 2.16
13.03.24
18:10
eight-final Cocciaretto Elisabetta (ITA) [4] (60) 2 6 6 L 1.36 Charleston (IV)
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bassols Ribera Marina (ESP) [Q] (107) 0 0 3 2.99
12.03.24
17:45
1. round Bassols Ribera Marina (ESP) [Q] (107) 2 7 6 W 1.80 Charleston (IV)
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cornet Alize (FRA) (103) 0 5 1 1.95
11.03.24
15:05
quarter-final Bassols Ribera Marina (ESP) (107) 2 4 6 7 W 2.13 Charleston (IV)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Preston Taylah (AUS) (138) 1 6 3 5 1.67
10.03.24
16:00
eight-final Bassols Ribera Marina (ESP) (107) 2 6 6 W Charleston (IV)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Chang Sophie (USA) (379) 0 1 2
10.03.24
16:05
eight-final Bassols Ribera Marina (ESP) (107) 1.77 Charleston (IV)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Rodionova Arina (AUS) [8] (104) 1.91
19.09.23
11:25
1. round Bogdan Ana (ROU) [2] (71) 2 6 7 L 1.36 Parma
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bassols Ribera Marina (ESP) (112) 0 1 5 2.97
17.09.23
15:00
final Bassols Ribera Marina (ESP) [5] (132) 2 6 7 W 1.62 Ljubljana (IX)
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Sonmez Zeynep (TUR) (177) 0 0 6 (2) 2.25
16.09.23
15:45
semi-final Bassols Ribera Marina (ESP) [5] (132) 2 7 7 W 1.55 Ljubljana (IX)
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bulgaru Miriam (ROU) (201) 0 5 5 2.39
15.09.23
15:45
quarter-final Bassols Ribera Marina (ESP) [5] (132) 2 6 6 W 1.65 Ljubljana (IX)
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Ciric Bagaric Lucija (HRV) (290) 0 2 2 2.21
13.09.23
12:50
eight-final Bassols Ribera Marina (ESP) [5] (132) 2 6 6 W 1.41 Ljubljana (IX)
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Sakellaridi Sapfo (GRC) (284) 0 4 3 3.01
12.09.23
13:30
1. round Bassols Ribera Marina (ESP) [5] (132) 2 1 6 7 W 2.15 Ljubljana (IX)
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Radivojevic Lola (SRB) (252) 1 6 1 6 (5) 1.65
05.09.23
14:30
1. round Fett Jana (HRV) (251) 2 6 6 L 2.64 Bari
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bassols Ribera Marina (ESP) [7] (136) 0 3 3 1.45
18.06.23
18:05
final Sherif Mayar (EGY) [1] (40) 2 6 6 L 1.14 Valencia (ESP)
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bassols Ribera Marina (ESP) (130) 0 3 3 5.60
17.06.23
19:05
semi-final Bassols Ribera Marina (ESP) (130) 2 3 6 6 W 2.42 Valencia (ESP)
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Korpatsch Tamara (DEU) (124) 1 6 3 1 1.53
16.06.23
17:30
quarter-final Bassols Ribera Marina (ESP) (130) 2 7 6 W 2.63 Valencia (ESP)
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Errani Sara (ITA) [3] (69) 0 6 (7) 4 1.51
14.06.23
15:05
eight-final Bassols Ribera Marina (ESP) (130) 2 6 6 W 1.55 Valencia (ESP)
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Maristany Zuleta De Reales Guiomar (ESP) [LL] (345) 0 4 4 2.37
13.06.23
18:45
1. round Bassols Ribera Marina (ESP) (130) 2 6 6 W 1.09 Valencia (ESP)
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Esquiva Banuls Charo (ESP) 0 2 2 6.75
08.06.23
14:00
eight-final Dolehide Caroline (USA) [4] (101) 2 6 6 L 1.52 La Bisbal
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bassols Ribera Marina (ESP) (130) 0 4 3 2.42
07.06.23
19:00
1. round Bassols Ribera Marina (ESP) (130) 2 6 6 W 1.48 La Bisbal
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Hobgarski Katharina (DEU) (233) 0 4 1 2.72
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+