Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days

----------

2024 2023

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no

set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days

Bayerlova Michaela (455) / Czech Republic Hesse Amandine (298) / France
Michaela Bayerlova
matches: 38
won: 19
percentage: 50 %
Amandine Hesse
matches: 24
won: 13
percentage: 54.2 %
FAVOURITE vs. OUTSIDER
loss that favourite: 9
loss that outsider: 10
winnings that favourite: 13
winnings that outsider: 5
reliability that outsider: 66.7 %
reliability that favourite: 59.1 %
loss that favourite: 2
loss that outsider: 9
winnings that favourite: 7
winnings that outsider: 5
reliability that outsider: 64.3 %
reliability that favourite: 77.8 %
H2H STATISTICS FOR SELECTION
won: 0
lost: 0
percentage: %
won: 0
lost: 0
percentage: %
PREDICTION
32.63% 67.37%
Selected match
03.04.24
17:05
eight-final Bayerlova Michaela (CZE) (488) 2 6 2 6 3.45 Florianopolis (IV)
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Hesse Amandine (FRA) (301) 1 3 6 3 1.25
Bayerlova Michaela (455) / Czech Republic / (singles) - latest matches for selected request
02.04.24
15:05
1. round Bayerlova Michaela (CZE) (488) 1 6 3 W 3.09 Florianopolis (IV)
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Capurro Taborda Martina (ARG) [2] (162) ret. 0 3 0 1.31
29.03.24
15:20
1. round Makarova Ekaterina (1996) (RUS) [2] (164) 2 1 6 6 L 1.36 Sao Paulo (IV)
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bayerlova Michaela (CZE) [Q] (482) 1 6 3 1 2.80
26.03.24
13:50
eight-final Bayerlova Michaela (CZE) [2] (482) 2 6 6 W 1.21 Sao Paulo (IV)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Poling Lilian (USA) (1242) 0 2 0 3.77
25.03.24
13:00
1. round Bayerlova Michaela (CZE) [2] (482) 2 6 6 W 1.05 Sao Paulo (IV)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Santos Ana Filipa (PRT) (1155) 0 4 1 7.29
22.03.24
15:00
quarter-final Estable Julieta Lara (ARG) [4] (455) 2 6 6 L 1.50 Sao Paulo (II)
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bayerlova Michaela (CZE) [5] (482) 0 3 3 2.33
21.03.24
14:30
eight-final Bayerlova Michaela (CZE) [5] (482) 2 7 7 W 1.30 Sao Paulo (II)
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bonardi Berta (ARG) (714) 0 6 (1) 6 (3) 3.09
19.03.24
17:00
1. round Bayerlova Michaela (CZE) [5] (482) 2 6 6 W 1.07 Sao Paulo (II)
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Markus Carla (ARG) (863) 0 2 1 6.51
12.09.23
15:15
1. round Zidansek Tamara (SVN) [4] (87) 2 6 6 L 1.02 Ljubljana (IX)
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bayerlova Michaela (CZE) [Q] (448) 0 0 1 10.57
11.09.23
10:30
quarter-final Bayerlova Michaela (CZE) [4] (455) 2 6 6 W 1.04 Ljubljana (IX)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Peternel Zoja (SVN) [WC] 0 3 1 8.39
05.09.23
10:00
eight-final Rame Alice (FRA) [11] (515) 2 6 7 L 1.84 Montreux
qualification
clay IH2HO
Bayerlova Michaela (CZE) [6] (455) 0 3 5 1.81
04.09.23
10:00
1. round Bayerlova Michaela (CZE) [6] (455) 1 5 W 1.50 Montreux
qualification
clay IH2HO
Cascino Estelle (FRA) (712) ret. 0 2 2.33
31.08.23
10:00
eight-final Smith Tina (AUS) [Q] (481) 2 6 7 L 1.81 Collonge-Bellerive
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bayerlova Michaela (CZE) (455) 0 1 5 1.86
30.08.23
09:00
1. round Bayerlova Michaela (CZE) (455) 2 6 4 7 W 2.74 Collonge-Bellerive
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Marcinkevica Diana (LVA) (428) 1 3 6 6 (5) 1.38
24.08.23
10:30
eight-final Smith Tina (AUS) (484) 2 6 6 L 1.99 Verbier
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bayerlova Michaela (CZE) [7] (454) 0 4 3 1.72
23.08.23
09:30
1. round Bayerlova Michaela (CZE) [7] (454) 1 4 W 1.16 Verbier
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cembranos Paula (CHE) [WC] (1150) ret. 0 1 4.51
15.08.23
15:30
1. round Shinikova Isabella (BGR) [4] (294) 2 6 6 L 1.22 Vrnjacka Banja
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bayerlova Michaela (CZE) (449) 0 0 4 3.73
09.08.23
12:50
eight-final Topalova Gergana (BGR) [5] (442) 2 6 7 L 2.01 Koksijde
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bayerlova Michaela (CZE) (271) 0 3 6 (5) 1.71
07.08.23
13:40
1. round Bayerlova Michaela (CZE) (398) 2 7 6 W 1.78 Koksijde
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Nguyen Tan Lucie (FRA) (536) 0 5 4 1.89
02.08.23
12:05
1. round Bondar Anna (HUN) [3] (132) 2 6 6 L 1.07 Hechingen
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bayerlova Michaela (CZE) (398) 0 1 0 6.97
19.07.23
14:55
1. round Scholl Chi Chi (USA) (416) 2 3 7 6 L 1.73 Darmstadt
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bayerlova Michaela (CZE) [4] (376) 1 6 5 4 2.00
Hesse Amandine (298) / France / (singles) - latest matches for selected request
02.04.24
18:55
1. round Hesse Amandine (FRA) (301) 2 6 7 W 1.10 Florianopolis (IV)
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Labrana Fernanda (CHL) [Q] (695) 0 1 5 5.53
29.03.24
16:00
eight-final Lodikova Daria (RUS) (369) 2 6 1 6 L 2.89 Sao Paulo (IV)
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Hesse Amandine (FRA) [8] (301) 1 1 6 3 1.33
26.03.24
20:40
1. round Hesse Amandine (FRA) [8] (301) 2 6 6 W 1.05 Sao Paulo (IV)
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Candiotto Ana (BRA) [WC] (579) 0 3 2 7.67
09.09.23
14:30
semi-final Mikulskyte Justina (LTU) [8] (331) 2 6 6 L 2.08 Saint Palais sur Mer
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Hesse Amandine (FRA) [WC] (548) 0 3 4 1.63
08.09.23
13:30
quarter-final Hesse Amandine (FRA) [WC] (548) 1 6 4 0 W 1.60 Saint Palais sur Mer
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Mateas Maria (USA) (370) ret. 0 3 6 0 2.17
07.09.23
15:55
eight-final Hesse Amandine (FRA) [WC] (548) 2 5 6 6 W 2.07 Saint Palais sur Mer
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Tona Miriana (ITA) (409) 1 7 2 0 1.70
06.09.23
17:30
1. round Hesse Amandine (FRA) [WC] (548) 2 7 6 W 1.61 Saint Palais sur Mer
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Pieri Jessica (ITA) [Q] (527) 0 6 (4) 3 2.15
31.08.23
14:10
eight-final Stefanini Lucrezia (ITA) [1] (102) 1 6 4 L 1.17 Collonge-Bellerive
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Hesse Amandine (FRA) [Q] (548) ret. 0 0 1 4.38
30.08.23
16:50
1. round Hesse Amandine (FRA) [Q] (548) 2 7 6 W 1.90 Collonge-Bellerive
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bondarenko Maria (RUS) (304) 0 5 3 1.79
29.08.23
17:40
eight-final Hesse Amandine (FRA) [9] 2 6 7 W Collonge-Bellerive
qualification
clay IH2HO
Radovanovic Nina (FRA) [5] 0 2 5
29.08.23
13:45
1. round Hesse Amandine (FRA) [9] (548) 2 6 6 W 1.01 Collonge-Bellerive
qualification
clay IH2HO
Kostiuk Mariia (UKR) 0 1 0 9.64
24.07.23
13:00
quarter-final Jani Reka-Luca (HUN) [2] (167) 2 6 6 L 1.84 Lausanne
qualification
clay IH2HO
Hesse Amandine (FRA) (546) 0 0 3 1.90
15.07.23
16:05
1. round Chirico Louisa (USA) [5] (251) 2 6 6 L 1.45 Budapest
qualification
clay IH2HO
Hesse Amandine (FRA) (589) 0 1 1 2.64
10.07.23
17:35
1. round Pavlyuchenkova Anastasia (RUS) [8] (119) 2 6 1 7 L 1.11 Contrexeville
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Hesse Amandine (FRA) [WC] (589) 1 3 6 6 (7) 6.00
16.06.23
16:40
quarter-final Babos Timea (HUN) [4] (207) 2 1 6 6 L 1.43 Biarritz
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Hesse Amandine (FRA) [Q] (674) 1 6 3 1 2.84
15.06.23
11:00
eight-final Hesse Amandine (FRA) [Q] (674) 2 7 5 6 W 2.29 Biarritz
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Burillo Escorihuela Irene (ESP) [5] (241) 1 5 7 4 1.56
14.06.23
10:00
1. round Hesse Amandine (FRA) [Q] (674) 2 6 6 W 2.04 Biarritz
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Lene Emma (FRA) [WC] (401) 0 4 2 1.71
13.06.23
10:15
eight-final Hesse Amandine (FRA) [15] (674) 2 6 7 W 1.17 Biarritz
qualification
clay IH2HO
Ibbou Ines (DZA) [7] (554) 0 1 6 (3) 4.25
12.06.23
10:00
1. round Hesse Amandine (FRA) [15] (690) 2 7 6 W 1.03 Biarritz
qualification
clay IH2HO
Dore Pauline (FRA) [WC] 0 5 0 9.25
21.05.23
13:15
1. round Blinkova Anna (RUS) (73) 2 4 6 6 L 1.13 Strasbourg
251 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Hesse Amandine (FRA) (707) 1 6 0 4 5.90
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+