Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days

----------

2024 2023

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no

set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days

Margaroli Luca / Switzerland Gima Sebastian / Romania
Luca Margaroli
matches: 48
won: 25
percentage: 52.1 %
Sebastian Gima
matches: 12
won: 7
percentage: 58.3 %
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago / Argentina Jianu Filip Cristian / Romania
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
matches: 48
won: 27
percentage: 56.3 %
Filip Cristian Jianu
matches: 11
won: 6
percentage: 54.5 %
PREDICTION
55.07% 44.93%
Selected match
03.04.24
15:00
eight-final Margaroli Luca (CHE) [2] /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG)
2 6 6 1.23 Barletta
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gima Sebastian (ROU) /
Jianu Filip Cristian (ROU)
0 4 3 3.68
Margaroli Luca / Switzerland & Rodriguez Taverna Santiago / Argentina (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
28.03.24
12:30
eight-final Arneodo Romain (MCO) [2] /
Weissborn Tristan-Samuel (AUT)
2 6 7 L 1.49 Naples (ITA)
150 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Drzewiecki Karol (POL) /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG)
0 4 6 (6) 2.39
22.03.24
11:00
semi-final Arribage Theo (FRA) /
Cornea Vlad Victor (ROU)
2 6 6 L 1.43 Murcia
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Margaroli Luca (CHE) /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG)
0 4 4 2.50
21.03.24
15:00
quarter-final Margaroli Luca (CHE) /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG)
2 6 7 W 2.18 Murcia
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Chandrasekar Anirudh (IND) /
Prasanth Vijay-Sundar (IND)
0 3 5 1.58
19.03.24
18:05
eight-final Margaroli Luca (CHE) /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG)
2 4 6 10 W 2.30 Murcia
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Martos Gornes Sergio (ESP) /
Roca Batalla Oriol (ESP)
1 6 3 8 1.52
31.01.24
16:05
eight-final Sanchez Izquierdo Nikolas (ESP) /
Taberner Carlos (ESP)
1 L 2.51 Piracicaba (I)
80 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Casanova Hernan (ARG) /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG) ret.
0 1.44
25.01.24
20:00
quarter-final Dellien Murkel (BOL) [4] /
Gomez Federico Agustin (ARG)
2 6 6 10 L 1.68 Punta del Este (I)
82 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Casanova Hernan (ARG) /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG)
1 3 7 (2) 7 2.03
23.01.24
21:30
eight-final Casanova Hernan (ARG) /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG)
2 6 6 10 L 1.68 Punta del Este (I)
82 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Carou Ignacio (URY) [WC] /
Roncadelli Franco (URY)
1 4 7 (5) 7 2.02
15.11.23
23:15
eight-final Carou Ignacio (URY) /
Ugo Carabelli Camilo (ARG)
2 7 3 11 L 3.23 Montevideo
130 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Margaroli Luca (CHE) /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG)
1 6 6 9 1.28
08.11.23
19:00
eight-final Alves Mateus (2001) (BRA) /
Ribeiro Eduardo (BRA)
2 6 4 10 L 2.48 Lima
54 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Margaroli Luca (CHE) /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG)
1 2 6 7 1.48
07.11.23
23:45
eight-final Boscardin Dias Pedro (BRA) /
Elias Gastao (PRT)
2.31 Lima
54 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Margaroli Luca (CHE) /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG)
1.54
04.11.23
21:40
final Huertas Del Pino Arklon (PER) /
Huertas Del Pino Conner (PER)
2 6 6 L 2.10 Guayaquil (XI)
80 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Margaroli Luca (CHE) [4] /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG)
0 3 1 1.66
03.11.23
19:05
semi-final Margaroli Luca (CHE) [4] /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG)
2 7 6 W 1.63 Guayaquil (XI)
80 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Alves Mateus (2001) (BRA) /
Boscardin Dias Pedro (BRA)
0 5 4 2.13
02.11.23
22:20
quarter-final Margaroli Luca (CHE) [4] /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG)
2 6 6 W 1.40 Guayaquil (XI)
80 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Saraiva Dos Santos Paulo Andre (BRA) /
Urrea Andres (COL)
0 4 2 2.66
02.11.23
01:05
eight-final Margaroli Luca (CHE) [4] /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG)
1 W 2.03 Guayaquil (XI)
80 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Dellien Hugo (BOL) /
Dellien Murkel (BOL) ret.
0 1.70
26.10.23
18:58
quarter-final Andreozzi Guido (ARG) [4] /
Carou Ignacio (URY)
2 6 6 L 2.64 Curitiba (X)
80 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Margaroli Luca (CHE) /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG)
0 3 2 1.42
24.10.23
23:15
eight-final Margaroli Luca (CHE) /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG)
2 6 6 W 1.51 Curitiba (X)
80 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Alves Mateus (2001) (BRA) [WC] /
Roveri Sidney Gabriel (BRA)
0 4 3 2.41
21.10.23
17:35
final Margaroli Luca (CHE) [3] /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG)
2 7 6 W 1.50 Santa Fe I
80 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Agamenone Franco (ITA) /
Kestelboim Mariano (ARG)
0 6 (2) 4 2.38
20.10.23
16:30
semi-final Margaroli Luca (CHE) [3] /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG)
2 5 6 10 W 2.24 Santa Fe I
80 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Luz Orlando (BRA) [2 BYE] /
Zormann Marcelo (BRA)
1 7 4 4 1.58
19.10.23
19:50
quarter-final Margaroli Luca (CHE) [3] /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG)
2 3 7 10 W 1.40 Santa Fe I
80 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Mejia Nicolas (COL) /
Urrea Andres (COL)
1 6 5 5 2.82
18.10.23
23:25
eight-final Margaroli Luca (CHE) [3] /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG)
1 W 3.60 Santa Fe I
80 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bonadio Riccardo (ITA) /
Taberner Carlos (ESP) ret.
0 1.22
Gima Sebastian / Romania & Jianu Filip Cristian / Romania (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
27.02.24
14:15
eight-final Kazakov Ivan (RUS) /
Zhukov Maxim (RUS)
2 7 6 L 3.50 Kish Island II
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Dumitru Alexandru Cristian (ROU) [3] /
Jianu Filip Cristian (ROU)
0 6 (3) 1 1.23
03.02.24
13:00
final Denolly Corentin (FRA) [2] /
Jianu Filip Cristian (ROU)
2 6 4 10 L 2.08 Hammamet
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Oetzbach Adrian (DEU) [1] /
Stevenson Kelsey (CAN)
1 3 6 7 1.64
02.02.24
13:15
semi-final Denolly Corentin (FRA) [2] /
Jianu Filip Cristian (ROU)
2 6 6 L 1.51 Hammamet
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gutierrez Oscar Jose (BRA) [4] /
Perez Contri Sergi (ESP)
0 3 4 2.32
01.02.24
13:15
quarter-final Denolly Corentin (FRA) [2] /
Jianu Filip Cristian (ROU)
2 7 6 L 1.04 Hammamet
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bertimon Maxence (FRA) /
Penkner Yannick (AUT)
0 5 0 7.74
31.01.24
13:25
eight-final Denolly Corentin (FRA) [2] /
Jianu Filip Cristian (ROU)
2 6 7 L 1.05 Hammamet
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Guercio Simone (ITA) /
Marino Pietro (ITA)
0 2 6 (5) 7.20
11.01.24
15:00
eight-final Cazacu Dragos Nicolae (ROU) /
Gutierrez Oscar Jose (BRA)
Antalya
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Catini Niccolo (ITA) /
Jianu Filip Cristian (ROU)
16.11.23
13:20
quarter-final Duran Tuncay (TUR) [WC] /
Popovic Stefan (SRB)
1 L Antalya (XI) I
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Jianu Filip Cristian (ROU) /
Schinteie Gheorghe Claudiu (ROU) ret.
0
15.11.23
16:40
eight-final Jianu Filip Cristian (ROU) /
Schinteie Gheorghe Claudiu (ROU)
1 L 2.54 Antalya (XI) I
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Martin Tiffon Pol (ESP) /
Weis Alexander (ITA) ret.
0 1.42
24.10.23
09:30
eight-final Dumitru Vlad Andrei (ROU) /
Ionel Nicholas David (ROU)
1.82 Telavi II
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Jianu Filip Cristian (ROU) /
Schinteie Gheorghe Claudiu (ROU)
1.82
19.10.23
15:40
quarter-final Denolly Corentin (FRA) [2] /
Wenger Damien (CHE)
2 3 6 10 L 1.11 Telavi I
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Jianu Filip Cristian (ROU) /
Schinteie Gheorghe Claudiu (ROU)
1 6 1 2 5.24
17.10.23
12:30
eight-final Jianu Filip Cristian (ROU) /
Schinteie Gheorghe Claudiu (ROU)
2 7 7 L 1.08 Telavi I
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bidzinashvili Nika (GEO) [WC] /
Tsurtsumia Irakli (GEO)
0 6 (2) 6 (2) 5.75
28.09.23
16:15
quarter-final Bogo Enrique (BRA) /
Escurra Isnardi Hernando Jose (PRY)
2 6 6 L 4.41 Zlatibor
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gima Sebastian (ROU) /
Snitari Ilya (MDA)
0 4 1 1.15
26.09.23
16:00
eight-final Gima Sebastian (ROU) /
Snitari Ilya (MDA)
2 6 6 W 1.22 Zlatibor
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Li Yi Ke (CHN) [WC] /
Pang Renlong (CHN)
0 3 3 3.71
09.08.23
19:00
eight-final Madaras Dragos Nicolae (SWE) /
Vanshelboim Eric (UKR)
2 6 6 L 1.55 Banja Luka
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Jianu Filip Cristian (ROU) /
Sanchez Izquierdo Nikolas (ESP)
0 3 3 2.31
01.08.23
17:35
eight-final Cretu Cezar (2001) (ROU) [3] /
Pavel Bogdan (ROU)
2 6 6 L 1.43 Pitesti
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Dumitru Vlad Andrei (ROU) /
Gima Sebastian (ROU)
0 2 2 2.58
11.07.23
17:10
eight-final Barrientos Nicolas (COL) [2] /
Qureshi Aisam Ul Haq (PAK)
2 6 6 L 1.48 Iasi (VII)
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Jacquet Kyrian (FRA) /
Jianu Filip Cristian (ROU)
0 4 1 2.43
06.07.23
12:10
quarter-final Poljak David (CZE) [2] /
Tomescu Dan Alexandru (ROU)
2 6 6 L 1.82 Brašov (VI)
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gima Sebastian (ROU) /
Papoe Radu Mihai (ROU)
0 4 1 1.85
05.07.23
15:25
eight-final Gima Sebastian (ROU) /
Papoe Radu Mihai (ROU)
2 7 6 W 1.14 Brašov (VI)
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Andreescu Stefan Adrian (ROU) [WC] /
Munteanu Dan Radu (ROU)
0 5 2 4.87
12.05.23
13:00
semi-final Schell Niklas (DEU) [3] /
Woerner Paul (DEU)
2 6 7 L 1.23 Alaminos-Larnaca II
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cuceu Andrei (ROU) /
Gima Sebastian (ROU)
0 1 5 3.61
10.05.23
13:30
quarter-final Cuceu Andrei (ROU) /
Gima Sebastian (ROU)
2 6 6 10 W 1.25 Alaminos-Larnaca II
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Friedler Asaf (ISR) /
Weintraub Ben (ISR)
1 1 7 (6) 3 3.36
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+