Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days

----------

2024 2023

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no

set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days

Fett Jana (147) / Croatia Mikulskyte Justina (223) / Lithuania
Jana Fett
matches: 21
won: 12
percentage: 57.1 %
Justina Mikulskyte
matches: 37
won: 23
percentage: 62.2 %
FAVOURITE vs. OUTSIDER
loss that favourite: 3
loss that outsider: 6
winnings that favourite: 7
winnings that outsider: 5
reliability that outsider: 54.5 %
reliability that favourite: 70 %
loss that favourite: 6
loss that outsider: 8
winnings that favourite: 17
winnings that outsider: 6
reliability that outsider: 57.1 %
reliability that favourite: 73.9 %
H2H STATISTICS FOR SELECTION
won: 0
lost: 0
percentage: %
won: 0
lost: 0
percentage: %
PREDICTION
63.46% 36.54%
Selected match
03.04.24
11:05
eight-final Fett Jana (HRV) [2] (171) 2 6 6 1.27 Split
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Mikulskyte Justina (LTU) (227) 0 1 4 3.30
Fett Jana (147) / Croatia / (singles) - latest matches for selected request
02.04.24
15:10
1. round Fett Jana (HRV) [2] (171) 2 6 6 W 1.83 Split
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Abduraimova Nigina (UZB) (240) 0 3 2 1.83
26.03.24
09:00
1. round Seidel Ella (DEU) (152) 2 6 6 L 1.56 Antalya (III)
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Fett Jana (HRV) (159) 0 1 2 2.48
12.09.23
10:00
1. round Fett Jana (HRV) (189) 2.02 Ljubljana (IX)
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Sonmez Zeynep (TUR) (177) 1.74
09.09.23
17:05
semi-final Sramkova Rebecca (SVK) (153) 2 7 6 L 1.53 Bari
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Fett Jana (HRV) (251) 0 5 3 2.38
08.09.23
18:15
quarter-final Fett Jana (HRV) (251) 2 7 6 W 2.31 Bari
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Sonmez Zeynep (TUR) (177) 0 6 (1) 4 1.61
07.09.23
20:15
eight-final Fett Jana (HRV) (251) 2 6 6 W 2.13 Bari
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Serban Raluca Georgiana (CYP) (156) 0 4 1 1.71
05.09.23
14:30
1. round Fett Jana (HRV) (251) 2 6 6 W 2.64 Bari
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bassols Ribera Marina (ESP) [7] (136) 0 3 3 1.45
03.09.23
17:00
quarter-final Fett Jana (HRV) [1] (251) 1.01 Bari
qualification
clay IH2HO
Raimondo Daria (ITA) [WC] 10.00
16.07.23
15:05
eight-final Chirico Louisa (USA) [5] (251) 2 7 6 L 1.20 Budapest
qualification
clay IH2HO
Fett Jana (HRV) [8] (260) 0 6 (1) 1 3.80
15.07.23
15:25
1. round Fett Jana (HRV) [8] (260) 2 6 6 W 1.13 Budapest
qualification
clay IH2HO
Bartha Panna (HUN) (996) 0 4 4 5.35
12.07.23
12:30
1. round Tran Lian (NLD) [Q] (1007) 2 7 6 L 6.01 Amstelveen
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Fett Jana (HRV) (260) 0 5 2 1.10
05.07.23
14:05
2. round Aney Jessie (USA) (412) 2 6 6 L 2.72 Liepaja (VII)
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Fett Jana (HRV) [13 BYE] (260) 0 2 4 1.41
31.05.23
10:00
2. round Amariei Ilinca Dalina (ROU) (472) 2.76 Otocec I
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Fett Jana (HRV) [11 BYE] (242) 1.38
24.05.23
12:10
eight-final Trevisan Martina (ITA) [1] (26) 2 7 7 L 1.15 Rabat (V)
251 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Fett Jana (HRV) [Q] (266) 0 5 5 5.72
22.05.23
15:00
1. round Fett Jana (HRV) [Q] (277) 2 6 6 W 1.62 Rabat (V)
251 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Nahimana Sada (BDI) (246) 0 0 4 2.28
21.05.23
17:10
quarter-final Fett Jana (HRV) [4] (277) 2 6 7 W 1.67 Rabat (V)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Fita Boluda Angela (ESP) [6] (288) 0 3 6 (5) 2.12
20.05.23
13:00
eight-final Fett Jana (HRV) [4] (277) 2 6 6 6 W 1.21 Rabat (V)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Colmegna Martina (ITA) (356) 1 7 (3) 3 2 4.17
15.05.23
11:35
eight-final Tona Miriana (ITA) [14] (701) 2 6 1 7 L 4.76 Madrid (V)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Fett Jana (HRV) [4] (277) 1 4 6 6 (7) 1.13
14.05.23
16:00
1. round Fett Jana (HRV) [4] (277) 2 6 6 W 1.01 Madrid (V)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Garri Murcia Carmen (ESP) 0 2 0 10.00
12.05.23
14:00
quarter-final Cristian Jaqueline (ROU) [3] (159) 2 7 6 L 1.12 Zagreb (IV)
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Fett Jana (HRV) [WC] (277) 0 5 4 5.10
Mikulskyte Justina (223) / Lithuania / (singles) - latest matches for selected request
02.04.24
15:00
1. round Mikulskyte Justina (LTU) (227) 2 6 6 W 2.30 Split
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Middendorf Julia (DEU) [Q] (372) 0 2 3 1.52
06.03.24
06:30
1. round Yamaguchi Mei (JPN) (465) 2 7 6 L 3.20 Nagpur
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Mikulskyte Justina (LTU) [3] (249) 0 5 2 1.28
10.12.23
14:30
final Jorge Francisca (PRT) [2] (266) 2 6 6 L 1.85 Mogi Das Cruzes
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Mikulskyte Justina (LTU) [1] (259) 0 1 1 1.89
09.12.23
14:30
semi-final Mikulskyte Justina (LTU) [1] (259) 2 6 6 W 1.52 Mogi Das Cruzes
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Mateas Maria (USA) [4] (297) 0 2 1 2.48
08.12.23
14:30
quarter-final Mikulskyte Justina (LTU) [1] (259) 2 6 6 W 1.45 Mogi Das Cruzes
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Brace Cadence (CAN) [6] (466) 0 1 3 2.54
07.12.23
16:40
eight-final Mikulskyte Justina (LTU) [1] (259) 2 6 7 W 1.11 Mogi Das Cruzes
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Zund Sylvie (LIE) (823) 0 3 5 5.60
06.12.23
15:25
1. round Mikulskyte Justina (LTU) [1] (259) 2 6 6 W 1.01 Mogi Das Cruzes
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Da Cruz Mendonca Sofia (BRA) [Q] (1256) 0 0 0 9.00
05.10.23
11:00
eight-final Mintegi Del Olmo Ane (ESP) [Q] 2 6 7 L 3.09 Santa Margherita Di Pula (IX) II
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Mikulskyte Justina (LTU) 0 4 6 (5) 1.30
03.10.23
14:55
1. round Mikulskyte Justina (LTU) (276) 2 6 6 W 2.18 Santa Margherita Di Pula (IX) II
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Vicens Mas Rosa (ESP) [8] (244) 0 0 4 1.61
28.09.23
13:50
eight-final Pieri Tatiana (ITA) [Q] (565) 2 6 3 6 L 2.39 Santa Margherita Di Pula (IX) I
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Mikulskyte Justina (LTU) [4] (274) 1 3 6 2 1.50
26.09.23
14:35
1. round Mikulskyte Justina (LTU) [4] (274) 2 7 6 W 1.33 Santa Margherita Di Pula (IX) I
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Alvisi Eleonora (ITA) [WC] (959) 0 5 2 2.89
16.09.23
10:00
semi-final Radanovic Dejana (SRB) [14 BYE] (362) 2 3 7 6 L 1.39 Skopje
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Mikulskyte Justina (LTU) [9 BYE] (286) 1 6 6 (2) 3 2.70
15.09.23
10:00
quarter-final Mikulskyte Justina (LTU) [9 BYE] (286) 2 6 6 W 1.82 Skopje
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Herdzelas Dea (BIH) (405) 0 4 1 1.88
14.09.23
10:00
eight-final Mikulskyte Justina (LTU) [9 BYE] (286) 2 4 6 6 W 2.09 Skopje
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cakarevic Sara (FRA) (475) 1 6 4 4 1.65
13.09.23
12:30
2. round Mikulskyte Justina (LTU) [9 BYE] (286) 2 6 6 W 1.47 Skopje
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Stevens Lexie (NLD) (505) 0 1 1 2.45
10.09.23
14:50
final Topalova Gergana (BGR) [5] (293) 2 7 5 6 L 2.07 Saint Palais sur Mer
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Mikulskyte Justina (LTU) [8] (331) 1 5 7 1 1.66
09.09.23
14:30
semi-final Mikulskyte Justina (LTU) [8] (331) 2 6 6 W 2.08 Saint Palais sur Mer
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Hesse Amandine (FRA) [WC] (548) 0 3 4 1.63
08.09.23
15:40
quarter-final Mikulskyte Justina (LTU) [8] (331) 2 6 6 W 1.15 Saint Palais sur Mer
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Martynov Diana (FRA) [WC] (853) 0 0 4 4.53
07.09.23
11:00
eight-final Mikulskyte Justina (LTU) [8] (331) 2 6 6 W 3.20 Saint Palais sur Mer
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Min Grace (USA) (359) 0 1 3 1.27
05.09.23
13:25
1. round Mikulskyte Justina (LTU) [8] (331) 2 6 6 W 1.64 Saint Palais sur Mer
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Lene Emma (FRA) (416) 0 4 3 2.11
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+