Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days

----------

2024 2023

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no

set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days

Papadakis Lena / Germany Drazic Mariana / Croatia
Lena Papadakis
matches: 16
won: 9
percentage: 56.3 %
Mariana Drazic
matches: 30
won: 15
percentage: 50 %
Zelnickova Radka / Slovakia Shinde Vasanti / India
Radka Zelnickova
matches: 10
won: 7
percentage: 70 %
Vasanti Shinde
matches: 23
won: 10
percentage: 43.5 %
PREDICTION
56.25% 43.75%
Selected match
03.04.24
14:20
eight-final Papadakis Lena (DEU) /
Zelnickova Radka (SVK)
2 6 7 1.28 Split
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Drazic Mariana (HRV) /
Shinde Vasanti (IND)
0 3 6 (3) 3.27
Papadakis Lena / Germany & Zelnickova Radka / Slovakia (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
22.12.23
11:15
final Nahimana Sada (BDI) /
Okutoyi Angella (KEN)
2 6 3 10 L 2.58 Nairobi (XI) I
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Aney Jessie (USA) [3] /
Papadakis Lena (DEU)
1 4 6 7 1.40
21.12.23
12:15
semi-final Aney Jessie (USA) [3] /
Papadakis Lena (DEU)
2 6 6 W 1.70 Nairobi (XI) I
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Ostlund Fanny (SWE) [1] /
Strakhova Valeriya (UKR)
0 1 3 1.96
20.12.23
10:30
quarter-final Aney Jessie (USA) [3] /
Papadakis Lena (DEU)
2 6 6 W 1.01 Nairobi (XI) I
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Mao Shana Martin (TZA) [WC] /
Wanjala Cynthia (KEN)
0 1 1 10.00
19.12.23
12:24
eight-final Aney Jessie (USA) [3] /
Papadakis Lena (DEU)
2 6 6 W 1.35 Nairobi (XI) I
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cavalle-Reimers Ivonne (ESP) /
Tirunelveli Teja (USA)
0 4 3 2.84
15.12.23
12:50
semi-final Higashitani Nagomi (JPN) /
Okutoyi Angella (KEN)
2 7 6 L 5.18 Nairobi (XI)
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Aney Jessie (USA) [3] /
Papadakis Lena (DEU)
0 6 (9) 4 1.11
13.12.23
12:30
quarter-final Aney Jessie (USA) [3] /
Papadakis Lena (DEU)
2 6 6 W 1.46 Nairobi (XI)
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Dartron Emeline (FRA) /
Nguyen Tan Lucie (FRA)
0 3 3 2.44
12.12.23
12:10
eight-final Aney Jessie (USA) [3] /
Papadakis Lena (DEU)
2 6 7 11 W 1.35 Nairobi (XI)
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Lene Emma (FRA) /
Tona Miriana (ITA)
1 7 (6) 5 9 2.84
23.09.23
13:30
final Dinu Cristina (ROU) [4] /
Zelnickova Radka (SVK)
2 1 7 10 L 2.17 Pazardzhik
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Topalova Gergana (BGR) [3] /
Vismane Daniela (LVA)
1 6 5 6 1.58
22.09.23
13:10
semi-final Dinu Cristina (ROU) [4] /
Zelnickova Radka (SVK)
2 7 6 L 2.44 Pazardzhik
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Karatancheva Lia (BGR) [2 BYE] /
Sakellaridi Sapfo (GRC)
0 5 4 1.48
21.09.23
14:20
quarter-final Dinu Cristina (ROU) [4] /
Zelnickova Radka (SVK)
2 6 6 L 1.54 Pazardzhik
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Maklakova Ekaterina (RUS) /
Zolotareva Anastasia (RUS)
0 4 4 2.23
19.09.23
13:00
eight-final Dinu Cristina (ROU) [4] /
Zelnickova Radka (SVK)
2 6 6 L 1.23 Pazardzhik
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Boehner Laura (DEU) /
Girelli Chiara (ITA)
0 3 0 3.60
14.09.23
17:00
quarter-final Saigo Rina (JPN) /
Saigo Yukina (JPN)
2 6 7 L 2.16 Skopje
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Matoula Martha (GRC) /
Zelnickova Radka (SVK)
0 4 5 1.59
12.09.23
14:55
eight-final Matoula Martha (GRC) /
Zelnickova Radka (SVK)
2 6 6 10 L 1.89 Skopje
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cavalle-Reimers Ivonne (ESP) /
Sierra Solana (ARG)
1 3 7 (5) 5 1.77
25.07.23
13:00
eight-final Siskova Anna (CZE) /
Voracova Renata (CZE)
2 6 3 10 L 1.27 Hamburg
235 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Korpatsch Tamara (DEU) /
Papadakis Lena (DEU)
1 4 6 6 3.50
11.07.23
17:55
eight-final Aksu Ayla (TUR) /
Kajevic Ena (HRV)
2 6 6 L 4.71 Amstelveen
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Nagy Adrienn (HUN) /
Papadakis Lena (DEU)
0 1 4 1.14
11.07.23
17:35
eight-final Klaffner Melanie (AUT) /
Kraus Sinja (AUT)
1.82 Amstelveen
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Nagy Adrienn (HUN) /
Papadakis Lena (DEU)
1.82
06.07.23
15:10
semi-final Cembranos Paula (CHE) [ BYE] /
Luescher Sophie (CHE)
2 5 6 10 L 3.75 Klosters
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Papadakis Lena (DEU) [3 BYE] /
Shapatava Sophia (GEO)
1 7 2 8 1.21
05.07.23
15:55
quarter-final Papadakis Lena (DEU) [3 BYE] /
Shapatava Sophia (GEO)
2 6 6 W Klosters
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Karamoko Naima (CHE) /
Zaar Lisa (SWE)
0 3 1
07.06.23
17:15
quarter-final Cross Kayla (CAN) /
Mboko Victoria (CAN)
2 2 6 10 L 2.43 Poertschach I
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Papadakis Lena (DEU) [3 BYE] /
Radisic Nika (SVN)
1 6 4 1 1.47
01.06.23
15:05
quarter-final Novak Kristina (SVN) [WC] /
Smejkal Lara (USA)
2 7 1 10 L 4.93 Otocec I
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Szabanin Natalia (HUN) /
Zelnickova Radka (SVK)
1 6 (7) 6 8 1.13
Drazic Mariana / Croatia & Shinde Vasanti / India (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
29.03.24
13:30
final Radisic Nika (SVN) [1 BYE] /
Wagner Anita (BIH)
2 7 7 L 1.43 Terrassa
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cavalle-Reimers Ivonne (ESP) [3 BYE] /
Shinde Vasanti (IND)
0 5 6 (7) 2.59
28.03.24
14:45
semi-final Cavalle-Reimers Ivonne (ESP) [3 BYE] /
Shinde Vasanti (IND)
2 7 7 L 2.22 Terrassa
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Ghioroaie Ylona-Georgiana (ROU) [2 BYE] /
Struplova Julie (CZE)
0 6 (7) 6 (5) 1.57
27.03.24
14:00
quarter-final Cavalle-Reimers Ivonne (ESP) [3 BYE] /
Shinde Vasanti (IND)
2 6 6 L 2.34 Terrassa
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Burillo Escorihuela Irene (ESP) [ BYE] /
Christofi Eleni (GRC)
0 3 2 1.50
21.03.24
13:55
quarter-final Kung Leonie (CHE) [ BYE] /
Maloney Eliz (GBR)
2 6 7 L 1.84 Alaminos-Larnaca I
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Drazic Mariana (HRV) [1 BYE] /
Prisacariu Andreea (ROU)
0 3 5 1.82
16.01.24
12:20
eight-final Dinu Cristina (ROU) [2] /
Radisic Nika (SVN)
2 6 6 L 1.10 Antalya II
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Scilipoti Sebastianna (CHE) /
Shinde Vasanti (IND)
0 2 2 5.58
11.01.24
17:25
eight-final Gureva Anastasiia (RUS) /
Shubladze Alexandra (RUS)
2 7 1 10 L 1.57 Antalya
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Aksu Ayla (TUR) [4] /
Shinde Vasanti (IND)
1 5 6 6 2.25
01.11.23
14:40
eight-final Klaffner Melanie (AUT) /
Kraus Sinja (AUT)
2 6 7 10 L Heraklion (XI) II
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Drazic Mariana (HRV) [4] /
Makarova Ekaterina (1996) (RUS)
1 7 (5) 6 (4) 7
11.10.23
15:30
quarter-final Shinikova Isabella (BGR) [4] /
Vangelova Ani (BGR)
2 6 6 L 3.60 Seville
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Murray Samantha (GBR) /
Shinde Vasanti (IND)
0 4 3 1.23
10.10.23
15:30
eight-final Murray Samantha (GBR) /
Shinde Vasanti (IND)
2 6 4 10 L 1.27 Seville
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bhatia Riya (IND) /
Parres Azcoitia Olga (ESP)
1 4 6 8 3.20
06.10.23
14:05
semi-final Nikcevic Tea () /
Urbanova Lucie (CZE)
2 5 7 10 L 2.56 Sibenik
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Borodulina Victoria (RUS) [1] /
Drazic Mariana (HRV)
1 7 5 6 1.42
05.10.23
13:00
quarter-final Borodulina Victoria (RUS) [1] /
Drazic Mariana (HRV)
1 W Sibenik
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Barnes Katherine (GBR) /
Matos Sequeira Fernandes Jizel (GBR) ret.
0
03.10.23
16:00
eight-final Borodulina Victoria (RUS) [1] /
Drazic Mariana (HRV)
2 6 4 11 W 1.02 Sibenik
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Langlais Cindy (FRA) /
Ngijol Carre Mathilde (FRA)
1 2 6 9 9.50
19.09.23
15:10
eight-final Kawa Katarzyna (POL) [4] /
Lechemia Elixane (FRA)
2 6 6 L 1.28 Parma
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Drazic Mariana (HRV) /
Nagy Adrienn (HUN)
0 1 3 3.23
08.09.23
18:00
final Appleton Emily (GBR) [1 BYE] /
Strakhova Valeriya (UKR)
2 6 6 L 1.18 Saint Palais sur Mer
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Muntean Victoria (FRA) [4 BYE] /
Shinde Vasanti (IND)
0 1 2 4.27
07.09.23
16:35
semi-final Muntean Victoria (FRA) [4 BYE] /
Shinde Vasanti (IND)
2 7 4 12 L 2.26 Saint Palais sur Mer
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Mateas Maria (USA) /
Min Grace (USA)
1 5 6 10 1.55
06.09.23
16:30
quarter-final Muntean Victoria (FRA) [4 BYE] /
Shinde Vasanti (IND)
2 7 7 L 1.60 Saint Palais sur Mer
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Lemaitre Tiphanie (FRA) /
Yoruk Ilay (TUR)
0 5 5 2.17
06.09.23
12:30
eight-final Jakupovic Dalila (SVN) [2] /
Khromacheva Irina (RUS)
2 6 6 L 1.43 Bari
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Drazic Mariana (HRV) /
Wagner Anita (BIH)
0 2 2 2.63
31.08.23
18:25
final Radisic Nika (SVN) [1 BYE] /
Wagner Anita (BIH)
2 6 6 L 1.98 Trieste
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Drazic Mariana (HRV) [2 BYE] /
Gasanova Anastasia (RUS)
0 1 1 1.71
30.08.23
17:15
semi-final Drazic Mariana (HRV) [2 BYE] /
Gasanova Anastasia (RUS)
1 W 1.64 Trieste
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cherubini Diletta (ITA) [4 BYE] /
Pigato Lisa (ITA) ret.
0 2.08
29.08.23
20:15
quarter-final Drazic Mariana (HRV) [2 BYE] /
Gasanova Anastasia (RUS)
2 6 3 10 W 1.96 Trieste
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Chiesa Deborah (ITA) /
Pedone Georgia (ITA)
1 4 6 6 1.70
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+