Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days

----------

2024 2023

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no

set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days

Shymanovich Iryna / Belarus Osorio Camila / Colombia
Iryna Shymanovich
matches: 7
won: 4
percentage: 57.1 %
Camila Osorio
matches: 0
won: 0
percentage: 0 %
Zarazua Renata / Mexico Podoroska Nadia / Argentina
Renata Zarazua
matches: 13
won: 4
percentage: 30.8 %
Nadia Podoroska
matches: 9
won: 5
percentage: 55.6 %
PREDICTION
49.01% 50.99%
Selected match
03.04.24
22:30
eight-final Shymanovich Iryna (BLR) /
Zarazua Renata (MEX)
1.86 Bogota
235 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Osorio Camila (COL) /
Podoroska Nadia (ARG)
1.86
Shymanovich Iryna / Belarus & Zarazua Renata / Mexico (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
12.03.24
21:20
eight-final Hewitt Dalayna (USA) [WC] /
Mateas Maria (USA)
2 7 7 L 1.88 Charleston (IV)
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Semenistaja Darja (LVA) /
Zarazua Renata (MEX)
0 6 (2) 5 1.83
29.11.23
19:00
quarter-final Carle Maria Lourdes (ARG) /
Papamichail Despina (GRC)
2 4 6 10 L 1.84 Buenos Aires (Argentina Open)
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Lechemia Elixane (FRA) /
Zarazua Renata (MEX)
1 6 2 6 1.84
27.11.23
17:30
eight-final Lechemia Elixane (FRA) /
Zarazua Renata (MEX)
2 6 6 L 2.00 Buenos Aires (Argentina Open)
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Christie Freya (GBR) [4] /
Lizarazo Yuliana (COL)
0 3 3 1.72
20.11.23
20:20
eight-final Capurro Taborda Martina (ARG) /
Riera Julia (ARG)
2 6 7 L Florianopolis (XI)
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Lechemia Elixane (FRA) /
Zarazua Renata (MEX)
0 3 6 (4)
08.11.23
22:15
eight-final Baptiste Hailey (USA) /
Osuigwe Whitney (USA)
2 6 6 L 1.42 Charleston (X)
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Jimenez Kasintseva Victoria (AND) /
Zarazua Renata (MEX)
0 3 4 2.57
22.06.23
12:48
quarter-final Haverlag Isabelle (NLD) [1 BYE] /
Papamichail Despina (GRC)
2 6 6 L 1.37 Ystad
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Zaar Lisa (SWE) /
Zarazua Renata (MEX)
0 1 2 2.78
20.06.23
13:45
eight-final Zaar Lisa (SWE) /
Zarazua Renata (MEX)
2 6 6 L 2.28 Ystad
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cabaj Awad Jacqueline (SWE) /
Hennemann Caijsa Wilda (SWE)
0 2 2 1.51
14.06.23
18:45
eight-final Moratelli Angelica (ITA) [1] /
Rosatello Camilla (ITA)
2 6 5 10 L 1.51 Roma (VI)
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Di Lorenzo Francesca (USA) /
Zarazua Renata (MEX)
1 3 7 7 2.40
06.06.23
18:20
quarter-final Lizarazo Yuliana (COL) /
Perez Garcia Maria Paulina (COL)
2 7 6 L 1.38 La Bisbal
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Prisacariu Andreea (ROU) [WC] /
Zarazua Renata (MEX)
0 6 (4) 4 2.79
03.06.23
11:00
2. round Hunter Storm (AUS) [3] /
Mertens Elise (BEL)
2 7 6 L 1.11 Paris (French Open)
6947 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gamarra Martins Ingrid (BRA) /
Shymanovich Iryna (BLR)
0 6 (4) 1 6.80
01.06.23
11:00
1. round Begu Irina (ROU) /
Kalinina Anhelina (UKR)
1.43 Paris (French Open)
6947 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gamarra Martins Ingrid (BRA) /
Shymanovich Iryna (BLR)
2.62
01.06.23
11:05
1. round Gamarra Martins Ingrid (BRA) /
Shymanovich Iryna (BLR)
2 6 6 W 2.78 Paris (French Open)
6947 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Begu Irina (ROU) /
Kalinina Anhelina (UKR)
0 2 4 1.45
01.06.23
10:00
1. round Begu Irina (ROU) /
Kalinina Anhelina (UKR)
Paris (French Open)
6947 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Martins Ines (PRT) /
Shymanovich Iryna (BLR)
11.05.23
20:15
quarter-final Osborne Alexandra (AUS) /
Starodubtseva Yulia (UKR)
1 L 2.07 Naples (V)
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Rogers Anna (USA) [3] /
Zarazua Renata (MEX) ret.
0 1.65
11.05.23
16:10
quarter-final Cascino Estelle (FRA) /
Lamens Suzan (NLD)
2 7 6 L 2.19 Trnava (V)
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gamarra Martins Ingrid (BRA) [1] /
Shymanovich Iryna (BLR)
0 6 (4) 2 1.58
10.05.23
21:15
eight-final Rogers Anna (USA) [3] /
Zarazua Renata (MEX)
2 7 7 L 1.13 Naples (V)
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Jebawy Jasmin (DEU) /
Naito Yuki (JPN)
0 6 (2) 5 5.02
10.05.23
17:45
eight-final Gamarra Martins Ingrid (BRA) [1] /
Shymanovich Iryna (BLR)
2 6 6 W 1.15 Trnava (V)
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Lansere Sofya (RUS) /
Sramkova Rebecca (SVK)
0 4 2 4.62
05.05.23
12:10
semi-final Eikeri Ulrikke (NOR) [1 BYE] /
Hozumi Eri (JPN)
2 7 7 L 1.87 Saint-Malo
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gamarra Martins Ingrid (BRA) [3] /
Shymanovich Iryna (BLR)
0 6 (5) 5 1.87
04.05.23
15:20
quarter-final Gamarra Martins Ingrid (BRA) [3] /
Shymanovich Iryna (BLR)
2 6 6 W 1.64 Saint-Malo
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Christie Freya (GBR) /
Collins Ali (GBR)
0 4 4 2.12
04.05.23
22:50
quarter-final Chang Sophie (USA) [1] /
Kulikov Angela (USA)
2 7 7 L 1.43 Bonita Springs
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Rogers Anna (USA) /
Zarazua Renata (MEX)
0 6 (5) 5 2.65
Osorio Camila / Colombia & Podoroska Nadia / Argentina (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
31.03.24
06:15
semi-final Bondar Anna (HUN) /
Zidansek Tamara (SVN)
1 L 1.50 San Luis Potosi (III)
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Jones Francesca (GBR) /
Podoroska Nadia (ARG) ret.
0 2.44
29.03.24
00:27
quarter-final Jones Francesca (GBR) /
Podoroska Nadia (ARG)
1 1 L 1.73 San Luis Potosi (III)
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kulikov Angela (USA) [1] /
Lechemia Elixane (FRA) ret.
0 2 2.01
26.03.24
00:50
eight-final Jones Francesca (GBR) /
Podoroska Nadia (ARG)
2 6 7 L 1.50 San Luis Potosi (III)
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Perez Garcia Maria Paulina (COL) /
Sewing Sofia (USA)
0 4 6 (5) 2.33
15.11.23
22:45
quarter-final Lohoff Julia (DEU) [3] /
Perrin Conny (CHE)
2 6 6 L 1.33 Colina
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Naya Guillermina (ARG) /
Podoroska Nadia (ARG)
0 2 3 3.12
14.11.23
18:00
eight-final Naya Guillermina (ARG) /
Podoroska Nadia (ARG)
2 1 6 10 L 1.55 Colina
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Labrana Fernanda (CHL) /
Riera Julia (ARG)
1 6 3 2 2.47
22.07.23
19:40
semi-final Piter Katarzyna (POL) /
Stollar Fanny (HUN)
2 7 7 L 1.90 Budapest
235 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Podoroska Nadia (ARG) /
Rakhimova Kamilla (RUS)
0 6 6 1.84
20.07.23
14:00
quarter-final Podoroska Nadia (ARG) /
Rakhimova Kamilla (RUS)
2 6 6 L 1.36 Budapest
235 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Fomina Alena (RUS) /
Strakhova Valeriya (UKR)
0 3 3 2.99
19.07.23
12:50
eight-final Podoroska Nadia (ARG) /
Rakhimova Kamilla (RUS)
2 6 6 L 2.05 Budapest
235 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Christie Freya (GBR) /
Collins Ali (GBR)
0 1 4 1.71
07.06.23
18:15
quarter-final Khromacheva Irina (RUS) /
Schoofs Bibiane (NLD)
2 6 6 L 1.64 La Bisbal
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Piter Katarzyna (POL) /
Podoroska Nadia (ARG)
0 4 1 2.16
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+