Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days

----------

2024 2023

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no

set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days

Mejia Nicolas / Colombia Goldhoff George / USA
Nicolas Mejia
matches: 7
won: 2
percentage: 28.6 %
George Goldhoff
matches: 20
won: 12
percentage: 60 %
Tirante Thiago Agustin / Argentina Trotter James / Japan
Thiago Agustin Tirante
matches: 9
won: 5
percentage: 55.6 %
James Trotter
matches: 4
won: 2
percentage: 50 %
PREDICTION
42.37% 57.63%
Selected match
03.04.24
23:10
eight-final Mejia Nicolas (COL) [WC] /
Tirante Thiago Agustin (ARG)
2 6 7 2.46 Mexico City (IV)
162 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Goldhoff George (USA) /
Trotter James (JPN)
0 4 6 (1) 1.45
Mejia Nicolas / Colombia & Tirante Thiago Agustin / Argentina (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
07.02.24
18:00
eight-final Arias Boris (BOL) [ BYE] /
Zeballos Federico (BOL)
1.56 Cordoba
600 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Etcheverry Tomas Martin (ARG) /
Tirante Thiago Agustin (ARG)
2.23
24.01.24
20:30
eight-final Guillen Meza Alvaro (ECU) /
Tirante Thiago Agustin (ARG)
3.46 Punta del Este (I)
82 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Luz Orlando (BRA) [3] /
Zormann Marcelo (BRA)
1.24
01.11.23
17:05
eight-final Saraiva Dos Santos Paulo Andre (BRA) /
Urrea Andres (COL)
2 6 3 10 L 1.98 Guayaquil (XI)
80 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Mejia Nicolas (COL) /
Pacheco Mendez Rodrigo (MEX)
1 3 6 2 1.73
25.10.23
18:05
eight-final Arias Boris (BOL) [2] /
Luz Orlando (BRA)
2 6 6 L 1.23 Curitiba (X)
80 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Olivo Renzo (ARG) /
Tirante Thiago Agustin (ARG)
0 3 2 3.64
19.10.23
19:50
quarter-final Margaroli Luca (CHE) [3] /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG)
2 3 7 10 L 1.40 Santa Fe I
80 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Mejia Nicolas (COL) /
Urrea Andres (COL)
1 6 5 5 2.82
18.10.23
18:30
eight-final Mejia Nicolas (COL) /
Urrea Andres (COL)
1 W 1.34 Santa Fe I
80 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Romboli Fernando (BRA) /
Trungelliti Marco (ARG) ret.
0 2.95
16.10.23
??
eight-final Mejia Nicolas (COL) /
Urrea Andres (COL)
Santa Fe I
80 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Collarini Andrea (ARG) /
Olivo Renzo (ARG)
30.09.23
22:20
final Olivo Renzo (ARG) /
Tirante Thiago Agustin (ARG)
2 7 6 L 2.98 Bogota (IX)
160 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Duran Guillermo (ARG) [5] /
Luz Orlando (BRA)
0 6 (6) 4 1.35
29.09.23
21:05
quarter-final Olivo Renzo (ARG) /
Tirante Thiago Agustin (ARG)
2 6 6 L 2.88 Bogota (IX)
160 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Arribage Theo (FRA) [1] /
Sanchez Luca (FRA)
0 4 4 1.36
29.09.23
22:45
semi-final Olivo Renzo (ARG) /
Tirante Thiago Agustin (ARG)
2 7 6 L Bogota (IX)
160 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Hidalgo Diego (ECU) [3] /
Rodriguez Cristian (COL)
0 5 2
28.09.23
23:45
eight-final Olivo Renzo (ARG) /
Tirante Thiago Agustin (ARG)
2 6 6 L 1.84 Bogota (IX)
160 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Mejia Nicolas (COL) /
Urrea Andres (COL)
0 2 2 1.84
15.09.23
03:30
quarter-final Boscardin Dias Pedro (BRA) [4] /
Heide Gustavo (BRA)
1 L 1.83 Santa Cruz (I)
80 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cerundolo Juan Manuel (ARG) /
Tirante Thiago Agustin (ARG) ret.
0 1.83
13.09.23
22:40
eight-final Cerundolo Juan Manuel (ARG) /
Tirante Thiago Agustin (ARG)
2 7 6 L 2.42 Santa Cruz (I)
80 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Burruchaga Roman Andres (ARG) /
Pucinelli De Almeida Matheus (BRA)
0 6 (0) 3 1.49
05.07.23
14:10
eight-final Bertola Remy (CHE) /
Ferrari Gianmarco (ITA)
2 6 6 L 1.85 Milan (VI)
44 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Darderi Luciano (ITA) /
Tirante Thiago Agustin (ARG)
0 4 1 1.85
30.06.23
00:45
quarter-final Luz Orlando (BRA) [1] /
Prihodko Oleg (UKR)
2 6 6 L 1.22 Medelin
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Mejia Nicolas (COL) /
Rodriguez Rodriguez Johan Alexander (COL)
0 1 4 3.80
29.06.23
01:15
eight-final Mejia Nicolas (COL) /
Rodriguez Rodriguez Johan Alexander (COL)
2 6 3 10 W 1.14 Medelin
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Hoyos Alejandro (COL) [WC] /
Tobon Miguel (2006) (COL)
1 3 6 6 4.73
10.05.23
14:45
eight-final Arends Sander (NLD) [2] /
Tsitsipas Petros (GRC)
1 4 L 2.62 Francavilla
43 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Dougaz Aziz (TUN) /
Mejia Nicolas (COL) ret.
0 4 1.43
10.05.23
13:15
eight-final Arribage Theo (FRA) [3] /
Sanchez Luca (FRA)
2 4 6 10 L 1.47 Francavilla
43 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Olivo Renzo (ARG) /
Tirante Thiago Agustin (ARG)
1 6 4 7 2.45
Goldhoff George / USA & Trotter James / Japan (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
28.03.24
20:05
quarter-final Seggerman Ryan (USA) [4] /
Trhac Patrik (USA)
2 6 6 10 L 1.65 San Luis Potosi
82 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Goldhoff George (USA) /
Trotter James (JPN)
1 3 7 (4) 5 2.09
27.03.24
22:40
eight-final Goldhoff George (USA) /
Trotter James (JPN)
2 4 7 10 W 1.33 San Luis Potosi
82 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Ficovich Juan Pablo (ARG) /
Paz Juan Pablo (ARG)
1 6 5 8 2.96
22.03.24
04:05
quarter-final Campana Lee Gerard (KOR) /
Pacheco Mendez Rodrigo (MEX)
2 7 7 L 3.24 Merida (IV)
41 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Goldhoff George (USA) [1] /
Trotter James (JPN)
0 6 (4) 5 1.29
20.03.24
19:00
eight-final Goldhoff George (USA) [1] /
Trotter James (JPN)
2 6 6 W 1.13 Merida (IV)
41 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Moreno Daniel (MEX) [WC] /
Rubio Fierros Alan Fernando (MEX)
0 4 0 5.07
27.09.23
18:05
eight-final Duran Guillermo (ARG) [5] /
Luz Orlando (BRA)
2 6 6 10 L 1.42 Bogota (IX)
160 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Goldhoff George (USA) /
Kirkov Vasil (USA)
1 4 7 (4) 6 2.60
27.09.23
17:00
eight-final Goldhoff George (USA) /
Kirkov Vasil (USA)
3.55 Bogota (IX)
160 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cabal Juan-Sebastian (COL) [2] /
Farah Robert (COL)
1.22
05.07.23
11:20
eight-final Moro Canas Alejandro (ESP) /
Trungelliti Marco (ARG)
1 L 2.31 Troyes
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Goldhoff George (USA) [4] /
Zink Tyler (USA) ret.
0 1.53
29.06.23
20:45
quarter-final King Evan (USA) [4 BYE] /
Kirkov Vasil (USA)
2 4 6 12 L 1.52 Medelin
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Goldhoff George (USA) [ BYE] /
Soto Matias (CHL)
1 6 2 10 2.37
28.06.23
21:30
eight-final Goldhoff George (USA) [ BYE] /
Soto Matias (CHL)
2.43 Medelin
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Andreozzi Guido (ARG) /
Barrena Alex (ARG)
1.49
21.06.23
22:00
eight-final Andreozzi Guido (ARG) [1] /
Rodriguez Cristian (COL)
2 6 7 L 1.14 Cali (VII)
80 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Goldhoff George (USA) /
Soto Matias (CHL)
0 1 6 (7) 4.99
27.05.23
11:00
final Goldhoff George (USA) [1] /
Walkin Brandon (AUS)
2 7 6 W 1.99 Brcko
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Pichler David (AUT) [2] /
Pokorny Lukas (SVK)
0 6 (4) 3 1.72
26.05.23
10:00
semi-final Goldhoff George (USA) [1] /
Walkin Brandon (AUS)
1 W Brcko
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kijametovic Aziz (BIH) /
Moundir Adam (MAR) ret.
0
25.05.23
13:30
quarter-final Goldhoff George (USA) [1] /
Walkin Brandon (AUS)
2 6 6 W 1.09 Brcko
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Radojicic Andrej (SRB) [WC] /
Setkic Aldin (BIH)
0 2 1 6.00
23.05.23
14:20
eight-final Goldhoff George (USA) [1] /
Walkin Brandon (AUS)
2 6 6 W 1.23 Brcko
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Michalik Radovan (SVK) /
Nad Peter (SVK)
0 4 2 3.58
20.05.23
13:55
final Goldhoff George (USA) [2] /
Kiger Mac (USA)
2 2 7 10 W 1.38 Kalmar
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Pel Stijn (NLD) /
Visker Niels (NLD)
1 6 6 (4) 6 2.71
19.05.23
11:15
semi-final Goldhoff George (USA) [2] /
Kiger Mac (USA)
2 6 7 W 1.38 Kalmar
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Hoyos Alejandro (COL) [4] /
Sakamoto Pedro (BRA)
0 1 6 2.68
18.05.23
15:15
quarter-final Goldhoff George (USA) [2] /
Kiger Mac (USA)
2 6 6 W 10.87 Kalmar
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Jansson Oskar (SWE) /
Rovai Samuel (SWE)
0 2 2 1.01
17.05.23
18:50
eight-final Goldhoff George (USA) [2] /
Kiger Mac (USA)
2 6 6 10 W 1.38 Kalmar
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Borg Leo (SWE) [WC] /
Grevelius Erik (SWE)
1 4 7 (4) 8 2.72
12.05.23
13:55
semi-final Freund Simon (SWE) [2] /
Vanshelboim Eric (UKR)
2 6 7 L 2.17 Varnamo
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Goldhoff George (USA) [3] /
Kiger Mac (USA)
0 4 6 (3) 1.58
11.05.23
14:25
quarter-final Goldhoff George (USA) [3] /
Kiger Mac (USA)
2 6 6 W 1.47 Varnamo
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Blockx Alexander (BEL) /
Colson Tibo (BEL)
0 0 4 2.44
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+