Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days

----------

2024 2023

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no

set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days

Bueno Gonzalo / Peru Draxl Liam / Canada
Gonzalo Bueno
matches: 27
won: 13
percentage: 48.1 %
Liam Draxl
matches: 10
won: 4
percentage: 40 %
Huertas Del Pino Conner / Peru Weis Alexander / Italy
Conner Huertas Del Pino
matches: 42
won: 25
percentage: 59.5 %
Alexander Weis
matches: 27
won: 13
percentage: 48.1 %
PREDICTION
41.89% 58.11%
Selected match
03.04.24
15:00
eight-final Bueno Gonzalo (PER) /
Huertas Del Pino Conner (PER)
2.20 Florianopolis
80 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Draxl Liam (CAN) /
Weis Alexander (ITA)
1.57
Bueno Gonzalo / Peru & Huertas Del Pino Conner / Peru (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
27.03.24
17:40
eight-final Blancaneaux Geoffrey (FRA) /
Couacaud Enzo (FRA)
1 3 L 2.27 Sao Leopoldo
82 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cukierman Daniel (ISR) /
Huertas Del Pino Conner (PER) ret.
0 2 1.56
27.03.24
20:00
eight-final Taylor Adam (AUS) /
Villanueva Gonzalo (ARG)
2 6 7 L Sao Leopoldo
82 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bueno Gonzalo (PER) /
Guillen Meza Alvaro (ECU)
0 3 6 (4)
23.03.24
20:00
final Arias Boris (BOL) [1] /
Zeballos Federico (BOL)
2 6 6 L 1.33 Asuncion (IV)
82 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bueno Gonzalo (PER) /
Guillen Meza Alvaro (ECU)
0 2 2 3.03
22.03.24
01:25
quarter-final Bueno Gonzalo (PER) /
Guillen Meza Alvaro (ECU)
2 6 7 W 2.11 Asuncion (IV)
82 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Oliveira Goncalo (PRT) /
Taylor Adam (AUS)
0 2 5 1.65
22.03.24
22:30
semi-final Bueno Gonzalo (PER) /
Guillen Meza Alvaro (ECU)
2 7 3 10 W 1.79 Asuncion (IV)
82 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Collarini Andrea (ARG) /
Olivieri Genaro Alberto (ARG)
1 5 6 5 1.94
20.03.24
23:10
eight-final Bueno Gonzalo (PER) /
Guillen Meza Alvaro (ECU)
2 6 6 10 W 3.11 Asuncion (IV)
82 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gomez Federico Agustin (ARG) /
Olivo Renzo (ARG)
1 4 7 8 1.31
20.03.24
20:10
eight-final Romboli Fernando (BRA) [4] /
Zormann Marcelo (BRA)
2 7 7 L 1.31 Asuncion (IV)
82 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Carou Ignacio (URY) /
Huertas Del Pino Conner (PER)
0 5 6 (6) 3.09
15.03.24
15:00
semi-final Arias Boris (BOL) [2] /
Zeballos Federico (BOL)
2 7 2 10 L 1.35 Santiago (III)
82 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Huertas Del Pino Conner (PER) /
Kestelboim Mariano (ARG)
1 5 6 3 2.91
14.03.24
18:05
quarter-final Huertas Del Pino Conner (PER) /
Kestelboim Mariano (ARG)
1 L 1.97 Santiago (III)
82 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Burruchaga Roman Andres (ARG) /
Olivieri Genaro Alberto (ARG) ret.
0 1.71
13.03.24
19:40
eight-final Huertas Del Pino Conner (PER) /
Kestelboim Mariano (ARG)
2 6 3 10 L Santiago (III)
82 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Draxl Liam (CAN) /
Weis Alexander (ITA)
1 2 6 5
13.03.24
19:30
eight-final Huertas Del Pino Conner (PER) /
Kestelboim Mariano (ARG)
2.80 Santiago (III)
82 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Duran Guillermo (ARG) [4] /
Gomez Federico Agustin (ARG)
1.37
12.03.24
21:20
eight-final King Evan (USA) [1] /
Stalder Reese (USA)
2 6 6 10 L 1.14 Santiago (III)
82 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bueno Gonzalo (PER) /
Buse Ignacio (PER)
1 7 (3) 4 4 5.03
07.03.24
02:00
eight-final Arias Boris (BOL) [2] /
Zeballos Federico (BOL)
2 6 6 L 1.28 Santa Cruz (I)
82 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bueno Gonzalo (PER) /
Huertas Del Pino Conner (PER)
0 4 3 3.29
14.02.24
21:00
eight-final Bruna Nicolas (CHL) /
Otegui Juan Bautista (ARG)
1 L Punta del Este (II) I
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bueno Gonzalo (PER) /
Midon Lautaro (ARG) ret.
0
14.02.24
18:00
eight-final Leite Wilson (BRA) /
Pereira Jose (BRA)
2.40 Punta del Este (II) I
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bueno Gonzalo (PER) /
Midon Lautaro (ARG)
1.47
08.02.24
20:15
eight-final Bueno Gonzalo (PER) /
Vallejo Adolfo Daniel (PRY)
2.48 Punta del Este (II)
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Dutra da Silva Daniel (BRA) [2] /
Ribeiro Eduardo (BRA)
1.49
18.01.24
21:15
quarter-final Schnaitter Jakob (DEU) /
Wallner Mark (DEU)
2 6 3 11 L 1.71 Buenos Aires (I)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Huertas Del Pino Arklon (PER) [3] /
Huertas Del Pino Conner (PER)
1 3 6 9 2.00
17.01.24
19:35
eight-final Huertas Del Pino Arklon (PER) [3] /
Huertas Del Pino Conner (PER)
2 6 2 10 L 1.21 Buenos Aires (I)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Barrena Alex (ARG) [WC] /
Descotte Matias Franco (ARG)
1 1 6 7 3.92
13.01.24
18:35
final Huertas Del Pino Arklon (PER) [3] /
Huertas Del Pino Conner (PER)
2 6 3 10 L 1.55 Buenos Aires (VI)
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Houkes Max (NLD) /
Neumayer Lukas (AUT)
1 3 6 6 2.29
12.01.24
15:00
semi-final Huertas Del Pino Arklon (PER) [3] /
Huertas Del Pino Conner (PER)
2 6 7 L 1.95 Buenos Aires (VI)
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Schnaitter Jakob (DEU) /
Wallner Mark (DEU)
0 4 5 1.77
Draxl Liam / Canada & Weis Alexander / Italy (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
30.03.24
22:00
final Demoliner Marcelo (BRA) [2] /
Luz Orlando (BRA)
2 7 3 10 L Sao Leopoldo
82 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Draxl Liam (CAN) /
Weis Alexander (ITA)
1 5 6 8
29.03.24
21:20
semi-final Draxl Liam (CAN) /
Weis Alexander (ITA)
1 6 1 W 1.84 Sao Leopoldo
82 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Blancaneaux Geoffrey (FRA) /
Couacaud Enzo (FRA) ret.
0 7 1 1.84
28.03.24
16:00
quarter-final Draxl Liam (CAN) /
Weis Alexander (ITA)
2 6 6 W 1.76 Sao Leopoldo
82 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Taylor Adam (AUS) /
Villanueva Gonzalo (ARG)
0 3 4 1.94
27.03.24
16:05
eight-final Draxl Liam (CAN) /
Weis Alexander (ITA)
2 6 6 W 1.76 Sao Leopoldo
82 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Duncan Scott (GBR) [4] /
Stevenson Kelsey (CAN)
0 3 4 1.93
21.03.24
01:55
eight-final Demoliner Marcelo (BRA) [2] /
Luz Orlando (BRA)
2 7 7 L 1.31 Asuncion (IV)
82 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Draxl Liam (CAN) /
Weis Alexander (ITA)
0 5 5 3.13
13.03.24
19:40
eight-final Huertas Del Pino Conner (PER) /
Kestelboim Mariano (ARG)
2 6 3 10 L Santiago (III)
82 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Draxl Liam (CAN) /
Weis Alexander (ITA)
1 2 6 5
07.03.24
03:10
eight-final King Evan (USA) [1] /
Stalder Reese (USA)
1 L 1.15 Santa Cruz (I)
82 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Draxl Liam (CAN) /
Sakamoto Pedro (BRA) ret.
0 4.50
06.03.24
00:55
eight-final Carou Ignacio (URY) /
Ugo Carabelli Camilo (ARG)
2 7 6 L 1.54 Santa Cruz (I)
82 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Lavagno Edoardo (ITA) /
Weis Alexander (ITA)
0 6 (5) 3 2.26
20.02.24
??
eight-final Chirita Ioan Alexandru (ROU) [1] /
Paz Juan Pablo (ARG)
Antalya VII
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bove Federico (ITA) /
Weis Alexander (ITA)
02.02.24
22:00
semi-final Andreozzi Guido (ARG) [1] /
Duran Guillermo (ARG)
2 6 5 11 L 1.19 Piracicaba (I)
80 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Marti Pujolras Alex (ESP) /
Weis Alexander (ITA)
1 2 7 9 4.14
01.02.24
17:55
quarter-final Marti Pujolras Alex (ESP) /
Weis Alexander (ITA)
2 6 7 L 1.06 Piracicaba (I)
80 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Camargo De Lima Joao Victor (BRA) [WC] /
Cury Bueres Matheus (BRA)
0 3 5 6.25
31.01.24
16:00
eight-final Marti Pujolras Alex (ESP) /
Weis Alexander (ITA)
2 6 7 L Piracicaba (I)
80 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bogo Enrique (BRA) [WC] /
Tosetto Rafael (BRA)
0 4 6 (4)
25.01.24
01:00
eight-final Arias Boris (BOL) [1] /
Zeballos Federico (BOL)
2 6 6 L Punta del Este (I)
82 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Stodder Timo (DEU) /
Weis Alexander (ITA)
0 1 3
18.01.24
21:20
quarter-final Arias Boris (BOL) [1] /
Zeballos Federico (BOL)
2 6 7 L 1.32 Buenos Aires (I)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Draxl Liam (CAN) /
Wenger Damien (CHE)
0 4 5 3.07
17.01.24
18:15
eight-final Draxl Liam (CAN) /
Wenger Damien (CHE)
2 7 6 W 1.60 Buenos Aires (I)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Lavagno Edoardo (ITA) /
Sanchez Izquierdo Nikolas (ESP)
0 5 4 2.14
10.01.24
15:30
eight-final Huertas Del Pino Arklon (PER) [3] /
Huertas Del Pino Conner (PER)
2 6 7 L 1.43 Buenos Aires (VI)
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Lavagno Edoardo (ITA) /
Weis Alexander (ITA)
0 2 6 (2) 2.56
10.01.24
17:00
eight-final Schnaitter Jakob (DEU) /
Wallner Mark (DEU)
2 6 6 L 1.43 Buenos Aires (VI)
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Draxl Liam (CAN) /
Wenger Damien (CHE)
0 3 4 2.58
15.11.23
16:40
eight-final Jianu Filip Cristian (ROU) /
Schinteie Gheorghe Claudiu (ROU)
1 L 2.54 Antalya (XI) I
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Martin Tiffon Pol (ESP) /
Weis Alexander (ITA) ret.
0 1.42
27.10.23
16:00
final Oradini Giovanni (ITA) [1 BYE] /
Weis Alexander (ITA)
2 7 7 L 1.23 Santa Margherita Di Pula XIV
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Duda Filip (CZE) /
Postolka Roman (CZE)
0 6 (1) 5 3.55
26.10.23
16:00
semi-final Oradini Giovanni (ITA) [1 BYE] /
Weis Alexander (ITA)
2 3 6 11 L 1.72 Santa Margherita Di Pula XIV
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Tabacco Fausto (ITA) [3 BYE] /
Tabacco Giorgio (ITA)
1 6 2 9 1.99
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+