Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days

----------

2024 2023

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no

set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days

Romboli Fernando / Brazil Darderi Luciano / Italy
Fernando Romboli
birthdate: 04.01.89, 35 r.
height: 180 cm
weight: 82 kg
plays: right-handed
matches: 79
won: 47
percentage: 59.5 %
Luciano Darderi
matches: 30
won: 15
percentage: 50 %
Zormann Marcelo / Brazil Etcheverry Tomas Martin / Argentina
Marcelo Zormann
plays: right-handed
matches: 71
won: 41
percentage: 57.7 %
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
matches: 6
won: 1
percentage: 16.7 %
PREDICTION
57.63% 42.37%
Selected match
04.04.24
01:45
eight-final Romboli Fernando (BRA) /
Zormann Marcelo (BRA)
2 6 7 1.53 Houston
742 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Darderi Luciano (ITA) /
Etcheverry Tomas Martin (ARG)
0 3 5 2.37
Romboli Fernando / Brazil & Zormann Marcelo / Brazil (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
30.03.24
16:00
semi-final Demoliner Marcelo (BRA) [2] /
Luz Orlando (BRA)
2 6 6 L 1.67 Sao Leopoldo
82 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Romboli Fernando (BRA) [3] /
Zormann Marcelo (BRA)
0 4 4 2.07
28.03.24
17:45
quarter-final Romboli Fernando (BRA) [3] /
Zormann Marcelo (BRA)
2 7 6 W 1.33 Sao Leopoldo
82 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Reis Da Silva Joao Lucas (BRA) /
Torres Juan Bautista (ARG)
0 5 0 2.98
27.03.24
16:05
eight-final Romboli Fernando (BRA) [3] /
Zormann Marcelo (BRA)
2 6 6 W Sao Leopoldo
82 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Britto Luis (BRA) [WC] /
Saraiva Dos Santos Paulo Andre (BRA)
0 3 2
23.03.24
02:30
semi-final Arias Boris (BOL) [1] /
Zeballos Federico (BOL)
2 6 1 11 L 2.02 Asuncion (IV)
82 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Romboli Fernando (BRA) [4] /
Zormann Marcelo (BRA)
1 4 6 9 1.72
22.03.24
00:05
quarter-final Romboli Fernando (BRA) [4] /
Zormann Marcelo (BRA)
2 6 6 W 1.42 Asuncion (IV)
82 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cukierman Daniel (ISR) /
Kestelboim Mariano (ARG)
0 3 4 2.58
20.03.24
20:10
eight-final Romboli Fernando (BRA) [4] /
Zormann Marcelo (BRA)
2 7 7 W 1.31 Asuncion (IV)
82 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Carou Ignacio (URY) /
Huertas Del Pino Conner (PER)
0 5 6 (6) 3.09
16.03.24
20:00
final Romboli Fernando (BRA) [3] /
Zormann Marcelo (BRA)
2 7 6 W 1.82 Santiago (III)
82 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Arias Boris (BOL) [2] /
Zeballos Federico (BOL)
0 6 (5) 4 1.90
15.03.24
20:30
semi-final Romboli Fernando (BRA) [3] /
Zormann Marcelo (BRA)
2 6 6 10 W 1.84 Santiago (III)
82 000 USD
clay IH2HO
King Evan (USA) [1] /
Stalder Reese (USA)
1 7 (3) 4 7 1.83
14.03.24
16:10
quarter-final Romboli Fernando (BRA) [3] /
Zormann Marcelo (BRA)
2 6 6 10 W 1.38 Santiago (III)
82 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Pucinelli De Almeida Matheus (BRA) /
Zanellato Nicolas (BRA)
1 7 (1) 2 5 2.67
13.03.24
18:30
eight-final Romboli Fernando (BRA) [3] /
Zormann Marcelo (BRA)
2 6 7 W Santiago (III)
82 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Collarini Andrea (ARG) /
Mena Facundo (ARG)
0 3 6 (5)
06.03.24
20:05
eight-final Kestelboim Mariano (ARG) /
Passaro Francesco (ITA)
2 6 5 10 L 2.14 Santa Cruz (I)
82 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Romboli Fernando (BRA) [3] /
Zormann Marcelo (BRA)
1 4 7 7 1.60
28.02.24
20:30
eight-final Barrientos Nicolas (COL) [3] /
Matos Rafael (1996) (BRA)
2 6 7 L Santiago (Chile Open)
546 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Romboli Fernando (BRA) /
Zormann Marcelo (BRA)
0 4 6 (6)
22.02.24
22:55
eight-final Gonzalez Maximo (ARG) [3] /
Molteni Andres (ARG)
2 6 7 L 1.11 Rio de Janeiro (II)
2100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Romboli Fernando (BRA) [WC] /
Seyboth Wild Thiago (BRA)
0 3 5 5.61
19.02.24
22:45
eight-final Krawietz Kevin (DEU) [4] /
Puetz Tim (DEU)
2 7 7 L 1.20 Rio de Janeiro (II)
2100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Fonseca Joao (BRA) [Q] /
Zormann Marcelo (BRA)
0 6 (6) 5 4.28
18.02.24
22:20
final Fonseca Joao (BRA) [WC] /
Zormann Marcelo (BRA)
2 6 4 10 L 2.47 Rio de Janeiro (II)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Hanfmann Yannick (DEU) /
Varillas Juan Pablo (PER)
1 3 6 1 1.49
17.02.24
23:40
semi-final Fonseca Joao (BRA) [WC] /
Zormann Marcelo (BRA)
2 6 6 L 2.09 Rio de Janeiro (II)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Arribage Theo (FRA) [2] /
Sanchez Luca (FRA)
0 4 4 1.67
07.02.24
19:15
eight-final Gonzalez Maximo (ARG) [1] /
Molteni Andres (ARG)
2 6 7 L 1.15 Cordoba
600 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Romboli Fernando (BRA) /
Zormann Marcelo (BRA)
0 0 6 (3) 4.76
31.01.24
14:10
eight-final Kestelboim Mariano (ARG) /
Torres Juan Bautista (ARG)
2 6 3 10 L 3.46 Piracicaba (I)
80 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Luz Orlando (BRA) [2] /
Zormann Marcelo (BRA)
1 2 6 8 1.25
24.01.24
20:30
eight-final Guillen Meza Alvaro (ECU) /
Tirante Thiago Agustin (ARG)
3.46 Punta del Este (I)
82 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Luz Orlando (BRA) [3] /
Zormann Marcelo (BRA)
1.24
24.01.24
22:00
eight-final Albot Radu (MDA) /
Cozbinov Alexander (MDA)
2 3 6 10 L 2.57 Punta del Este (I)
82 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Luz Orlando (BRA) [3] /
Zormann Marcelo (BRA)
1 6 2 7 1.46
Darderi Luciano / Italy & Etcheverry Tomas Martin / Argentina (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
28.02.24
20:30
eight-final Darderi Luciano (ITA) /
Martinez Pedro (ESP)
4.75 Santiago (Chile Open)
546 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Barrientos Nicolas (COL) [3] /
Matos Rafael (1996) (BRA)
1.14
15.02.24
21:10
quarter-final Bolelli Simone (ITA) [3] /
Vavassori Andrea (ITA)
2 6 6 10 L 1.47 Buenos Aires
696 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Duran Guillermo (ARG) /
Etcheverry Tomas Martin (ARG)
1 7 (6) 2 6 2.46
14.02.24
21:45
eight-final Duran Guillermo (ARG) /
Etcheverry Tomas Martin (ARG)
2 6 5 10 L 1.25 Buenos Aires
696 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Navone Mariano (ARG) [WC] /
Olivieri Genaro Alberto (ARG)
1 3 7 5 3.49
10.02.24
??
quarter-final Gonzalez Maximo (ARG) [1] /
Molteni Andres (ARG)
1 L 1.15 Cordoba
600 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Darderi Luciano (ITA) [ BYE] /
Dellien Hugo (BOL) ret.
0 4.77
07.02.24
18:00
eight-final Arias Boris (BOL) [ BYE] /
Zeballos Federico (BOL)
1.56 Cordoba
600 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Etcheverry Tomas Martin (ARG) /
Tirante Thiago Agustin (ARG)
2.23
25.01.24
23:40
quarter-final Andreozzi Guido (ARG) [2] /
Duran Guillermo (ARG)
2 6 6 L 1.26 Punta del Este (I)
82 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Darderi Luciano (ITA) /
Giannessi Alessandro (ITA)
0 4 2 3.39
24.01.24
22:50
eight-final Darderi Luciano (ITA) /
Giannessi Alessandro (ITA)
2 7 6 10 W 1.99 Punta del Este (I)
82 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Burruchaga Roman Andres (ARG) /
Torres Juan Bautista (ARG)
1 6 (7) 7 (2) 4 1.71
02.11.23
23:30
quarter-final Diaz Jalil Angel (ECU) [WC] /
Guillen Meza Alvaro (ECU)
1 L 2.63 Guayaquil (XI)
80 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Darderi Luciano (ITA) /
Torres Juan Bautista (ARG) ret.
0 1.43
01.11.23
23:38
eight-final Darderi Luciano (ITA) /
Torres Juan Bautista (ARG)
2 6 6 10 W 2.70 Guayaquil (XI)
80 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Hidalgo Diego (ECU) [1] /
Rodriguez Cristian (COL)
1 7 1 8 1.40
11.10.23
21:20
eight-final Kopriva Vit (CZE) /
Svrcina Dalibor (CZE)
2 6 6 L 2.22 Buenos Aires (XI)
130 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Darderi Luciano (ITA) /
Dellien Murkel (BOL)
0 2 4 1.58
06.10.23
05:18
quarter-final Arias Boris (BOL) [2] /
Zeballos Federico (BOL)
2 6 6 L Campinas
130 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Darderi Luciano (ITA) /
Pellegrino Andrea (ITA)
0 4 3
04.10.23
21:00
eight-final Darderi Luciano (ITA) /
Pellegrino Andrea (ITA)
2 6 6 W 1.56 Campinas
130 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Margaroli Luca (CHE) /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG)
0 3 4 2.24
23.09.23
20:45
final Arias Boris (BOL) [2] /
Zeballos Federico (BOL)
2 5 6 10 L 1.56 Antofagasta (IX)
130 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Darderi Luciano (ITA) /
Dellien Murkel (BOL)
1 7 4 8 2.26
22.09.23
21:40
semi-final Darderi Luciano (ITA) /
Dellien Murkel (BOL)
2 6 6 W 3.01 Antofagasta (IX)
130 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Duran Guillermo (ARG) [4] /
Luz Orlando (BRA)
0 4 3 1.34
21.09.23
22:00
quarter-final Darderi Luciano (ITA) /
Dellien Murkel (BOL)
1 W 1.99 Antofagasta (IX)
130 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Boscardin Dias Pedro (BRA) /
Heide Gustavo (BRA) ret.
0 1.71
20.09.23
22:40
eight-final Darderi Luciano (ITA) /
Dellien Murkel (BOL)
2 2 6 10 W 2.78 Antofagasta (IX)
130 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Hidalgo Diego (ECU) [1] /
Rodriguez Cristian (COL)
1 6 4 3 1.38
13.09.23
23:00
eight-final Alves Mateus (2001) (BRA) /
Ribeiro Eduardo (BRA)
2 6 6 L 2.06 Santa Cruz (I)
80 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Darderi Luciano (ITA) /
Navone Mariano (ARG)
0 3 2 1.68
31.08.23
15:50
quarter-final Jebavy Roman (CZE) [2] /
Nouza Petr (CZE)
2 6 6 L 1.50 Como
43 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Agamenone Franco (ITA) /
Darderi Luciano (ITA)
0 2 3 2.40
30.08.23
16:04
eight-final Agamenone Franco (ITA) /
Darderi Luciano (ITA)
2 6 4 10 W Como
43 000 USD
clay IH2HO
De Sanctis Emanuele (ITA) [WC] /
Fognini Fabio (ITA)
1 0 6 2
31.07.23
17:08
eight-final Arneodo Romain (MCO) /
Weissborn Tristan-Samuel (AUT)
2 6 6 L 1.36 Kitzbühel
450 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cachin Pedro (ARG) /
Etcheverry Tomas Martin (ARG)
0 4 2 2.93
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+