Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days

----------

2024 2023

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no

set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days

Barroso Campos Alberto / Spain Debru Gabriel / France
Alberto Barroso Campos
matches: 7
won: 5
percentage: 71.4 %
Gabriel Debru
matches: 17
won: 11
percentage: 64.7 %
Geerts Michael / Belgium McCormick Tristan / USA
Michael Geerts
matches: 16
won: 7
percentage: 43.8 %
Tristan McCormick
matches: 9
won: 4
percentage: 44.4 %
PREDICTION
51.76% 48.24%
Selected match
03.04.24
15:45
eight-final Barroso Campos Alberto (ESP) /
Geerts Michael (BEL)
2 6 6 1.40 Barcelona (X)
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Debru Gabriel (FRA) /
McCormick Tristan (USA)
0 3 4 2.65
Barroso Campos Alberto / Spain & Geerts Michael / Belgium (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
29.11.23
12:35
eight-final Kravchenko Georgii (UKR) [WC] /
Perez Contri Sergi (ESP)
2 6 7 L 3.55 Maspalomas (XI)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Barroso Campos Alberto (ESP) /
Lopez Morillo Imanol (ESP)
0 2 6 (5) 1.25
22.11.23
11:00
eight-final Chandrasekar Anirudh (IND) [4] /
Liutarevich Ivan (BLR)
2 6 6 L Valencia (XI) I
120 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Geerts Michael (BEL) /
Paris Joshua (GBR)
0 3 1
09.09.23
17:40
final Barroso Campos Alberto (ESP) /
Martinez Pedro (ESP)
2 3 7 11 W 1.83 Sevilla
69 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Balaji N. Sriram (IND) [4] /
Romboli Fernando (BRA)
1 6 6 (5) 9 1.83
08.09.23
18:10
semi-final Barroso Campos Alberto (ESP) /
Martinez Pedro (ESP)
2 6 3 10 W 2.12 Sevilla
69 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cervantes Inigo (ESP) /
Roca Batalla Oriol (ESP)
1 3 6 5 1.66
07.09.23
17:50
quarter-final Barroso Campos Alberto (ESP) /
Martinez Pedro (ESP)
2 3 6 11 W 2.98 Sevilla
69 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Andreev Adrian (BGR) /
Sanchez Izquierdo Nikolas (ESP)
1 6 4 9 1.34
05.09.23
21:05
eight-final Barroso Campos Alberto (ESP) /
Martinez Pedro (ESP)
2 7 6 W 2.93 Sevilla
69 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Hidalgo Diego (ECU) [3] /
Rodriguez Cristian (COL)
0 5 3 1.34
15.08.23
16:30
eight-final Arias Boris (BOL) [1 BYE] /
Zeballos Federico (BOL)
1.49 Todi
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Geerts Michael (BEL) /
Squire Henri (DEU)
2.41
11.08.23
12:40
semi-final Romboli Fernando (BRA) [4] /
Zormann Marcelo (BRA)
2 6 6 L 1.53 Meerbusch
45 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Geerts Michael (BEL) /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG)
0 3 4 2.33
10.08.23
17:30
quarter-final Geerts Michael (BEL) /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG)
2 6 6 L 1.58 Meerbusch
45 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bergevi Filip (SWE) /
Veldheer Mick (NLD)
0 3 4 2.21
09.08.23
17:30
eight-final Geerts Michael (BEL) /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG)
2 6 7 10 L 1.57 Meerbusch
45 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Den Ouden Guy (NLD) /
Houkes Max (NLD)
1 7 (3) 6 (4) 8 2.26
19.07.23
16:15
eight-final Dutra da Silva Daniel (BRA) /
Pucinelli De Almeida Matheus (BRA)
1 L 2.08 Amersfoort
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
De Loore Joris (BEL) /
Geerts Michael (BEL) ret.
0 1.66
12.07.23
21:20
eight-final Romboli Fernando (BRA) /
Zormann Marcelo (BRA)
2 3 6 10 L San Benedetto
120 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Geerts Michael (BEL) [4] /
Hach Verdugo Hans (MEX)
1 6 4 5
05.07.23
11:30
eight-final Liutarevich Ivan (BLR) [3] /
Manafov Vladyslav (UKR)
2 4 7 10 L 1.63 Karlsruhe (VI)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Geerts Michael (BEL) /
Hach Verdugo Hans (MEX)
1 6 5 6 2.13
16.06.23
12:05
semi-final Frantzen Constantin (DEU) [2] /
Jebens Hendrik (DEU)
2 7 6 L 1.60 Lyon (VI)
90 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Added Dan (FRA) [4] /
Geerts Michael (BEL)
0 6 (2) 4 2.21
15.06.23
15:05
quarter-final Added Dan (FRA) [4] /
Geerts Michael (BEL)
2 6 6 L 1.52 Lyon (VI)
90 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Jecan Mircea-Alexandru (ROU) /
Madaras Dragos Nicolae (SWE)
0 0 2 2.35
14.06.23
17:09
eight-final Added Dan (FRA) [4] /
Geerts Michael (BEL)
2 7 6 L 3.34 Lyon (VI)
90 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cervantes Inigo (ESP) /
Martinez Pedro (ESP)
0 6 (4) 3 1.28
09.06.23
16:15
quarter-final Aboian Valerio (ARG) [1] /
Dellien Murkel (BOL)
2 6 7 L 1.55 Cordoba (VI) (ESP)
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Barroso Campos Alberto (ESP) /
Vives Marcos Pedro (ESP)
0 3 6 (3) 2.20
06.06.23
18:00
eight-final Barroso Campos Alberto (ESP) /
Vives Marcos Pedro (ESP)
2 4 6 11 W 2.13 Cordoba (VI) (ESP)
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cukierman Daniel (ISR) /
Oliel Yshai (ISR)
1 6 4 9 1.61
18.05.23
15:55
quarter-final Cabral Francisco (PRT) [2] /
Matos Rafael (1996) (BRA)
2 6 7 L 1.21 Bordeaux
125 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Geerts Michael (BEL) /
Peniston Ryan (GBR)
0 2 5 3.89
17.05.23
14:35
eight-final Geerts Michael (BEL) /
Peniston Ryan (GBR)
2 7 6 L 4.20 Bordeaux
125 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Eysseric Jonathan (FRA) /
Qureshi Aisam Ul Haq (PAK)
0 6 (8) 2 1.20
Debru Gabriel / France & McCormick Tristan / USA (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
19.03.24
16:30
eight-final Casanova Hernan (ARG) [4] /
Vervoort Mark (NLD)
2 6 7 L 1.54 Badalona
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Blanch Dali (USA) /
McCormick Tristan (USA)
0 3 6 (2) 2.24
23.02.24
20:45
semi-final Heck Hunter (USA) /
Miyoshi Kenta (2004) (JPN)
1 L 2.07 Naples
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
McCormick Tristan (USA) [WC] /
Witten Jesse (USA) ret.
0 1.64
22.02.24
21:00
quarter-final McCormick Tristan (USA) [WC] /
Witten Jesse (USA)
2 6 5 10 L 1.80 Naples
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Corwin Felix (USA) /
Maginley Herbert Jody (ATG)
1 1 7 7 1.87
20.02.24
20:05
eight-final McCormick Tristan (USA) [WC] /
Witten Jesse (USA)
2 6 6 10 L 2.05 Naples
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Harper Patrick (AUS) [3] /
Reynolds Finn (NZL)
1 4 7 (5) 6 1.60
15.08.23
15:00
eight-final Maestrelli Francesco (ITA) /
Vincent Ruggeri Samuel (ITA)
2 6 6 L 1.85 Todi
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Debru Gabriel (FRA) /
Tabur Clement (FRA)
0 4 3 1.85
27.07.23
23:45
quarter-final Heng Nicholas (USA) [WC] /
Stice Tyler (USA)
1 L 3.05 Pittsburgh
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Catanzariti A.J. (USA) [2] /
McCormick Tristan (USA) ret.
0 1.33
25.07.23
21:20
eight-final Catanzariti A.J. (USA) [2] /
McCormick Tristan (USA)
2 6 6 L 1.30 Pittsburgh
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Flores Jesse (CRI) /
Kuszynski Peter (CAN)
0 3 3 3.06
20.07.23
21:50
semi-final Noce Gabriele Maria (ITA) [1] /
Sorrentino Luigi (ITA)
2 1 6 10 L 1.66 Gubbio
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Debru Gabriel (FRA) /
Debru Mathis (FRA)
1 6 1 7 2.07
19.07.23
16:05
quarter-final Debru Gabriel (FRA) /
Debru Mathis (FRA)
2 6 6 10 W 1.82 Gubbio
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cigarran Thiago (ARG) [3] /
Yamacita Fernando (BRA)
1 3 7 (3) 6 1.82
18.07.23
14:30
eight-final Debru Gabriel (FRA) /
Debru Mathis (FRA)
2 6 7 W 1.46 Gubbio
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bagnolini Daniel (ITA) /
Catini Niccolo (ITA)
0 4 6 (4) 2.40
13.07.23
15:15
quarter-final Beauge Maxence (FRA) [2] /
Voisin Emilien (FRA)
2 6 5 10 L 1.84 Uriage
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Debru Gabriel (FRA) /
Debru Mathis (FRA)
1 1 7 5 1.81
11.07.23
16:05
eight-final Debru Gabriel (FRA) /
Debru Mathis (FRA)
2 6 6 W 1.14 Uriage
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Darras Mayeul (FRA) [WC] /
Malige Mae (FRA)
0 3 4 4.56
07.07.23
14:50
semi-final Poljicak Mili (HRV) [1 BYE] /
Wenger Damien (CHE)
2 6 7 12 L 1.55 Klosters
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Debru Gabriel (FRA) [3 BYE] /
Musitelli Francois (FRA)
1 7 (4) 5 10 2.20
06.07.23
10:00
quarter-final Debru Gabriel (FRA) [3 BYE] /
Musitelli Francois (FRA)
1 W 1.34 Klosters
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Baltensperger Raphael (CHE) /
Dietrich Dylan (CHE) ret.
0 2.90
30.05.23
18:55
eight-final Iannaccone Federico (ITA) /
Tabacco Giorgio (ITA)
2.15 Rome (V)
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Debru Gabriel (FRA) /
Ferrari Gianmarco (ITA)
1.58
30.05.23
19:20
eight-final Baldoni Stefano (ITA) /
Cortegiani Alessandro (ITA)
2 6 2 13 L Rome (V)
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Debru Gabriel (FRA) /
Ferrari Gianmarco (ITA)
1 1 6 11
16.05.23
21:05
eight-final Baker Blu (GBR) /
Battistone Brian (USA)
2 6 6 L 1.49 Pensacola (V)
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Martin Toby (GBR) /
McCormick Tristan (USA)
0 3 2 2.34
13.05.23
13:00
final Debru Gabriel (FRA) /
La Serna Juan Manuel (ARG)
2 7 6 W 1.34 Antalya XVII
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Hess Sean (ARG) [4] /
Tenti Fermin (ARG)
0 6 (4) 3 2.93
12.05.23
14:00
semi-final Debru Gabriel (FRA) /
La Serna Juan Manuel (ARG)
2 7 6 W 1.99 Antalya XVII
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Agafonov Egor (RUS) [1] /
Donski Alexander (BGR)
0 6 (1) 2 1.72
11.05.23
14:40
quarter-final Debru Gabriel (FRA) /
La Serna Juan Manuel (ARG)
2 6 6 W 1.74 Antalya XVII
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Pontjodikromo Sidane (NLD) /
Wassermann Deney (NLD)
0 4 3 1.95
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+