Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days

----------

2024 2023

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no

set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days

Schnaitter Jakob / Germany Merino Alexander / Peru
Jakob Schnaitter
matches: 41
won: 30
percentage: 73.2 %
Alexander Merino
matches: 18
won: 8
percentage: 44.4 %
Wallner Mark / Germany Negritu Christoph / Germany
Mark Wallner
matches: 38
won: 25
percentage: 65.8 %
Christoph Negritu
matches: 18
won: 8
percentage: 44.4 %
PREDICTION
61.54% 38.46%
Selected match
02.04.24
17:30
eight-final Schnaitter Jakob (DEU) [3] /
Wallner Mark (DEU)
2 4 7 10 1.22 Barcelona (X)
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Merino Alexander (PER) /
Negritu Christoph (DEU)
1 6 5 7 3.80
Schnaitter Jakob / Germany & Wallner Mark / Germany (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
28.03.24
13:25
quarter-final Escobar Gonzalo (ECU) [1] /
Nedovyesov Aleksandr (KAZ)
2 6 6 L 1.36 Girona
125 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Schnaitter Jakob (DEU) /
Wallner Mark (DEU)
0 1 2 2.76
27.03.24
10:00
eight-final Schnaitter Jakob (DEU) /
Wallner Mark (DEU)
2 6 6 W 2.16 Girona
125 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Stevens Bart (NLD) /
Tsitsipas Petros (GRC)
0 2 0 1.59
20.03.24
10:00
eight-final Sabanov Ivan (HRV) /
Sabanov Matej (HRV)
2 6 7 L 1.82 Zadar
80 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Schnaitter Jakob (DEU) /
Wallner Mark (DEU)
0 3 5 1.82
27.01.24
00:45
semi-final Dellien Murkel (BOL) [4] /
Gomez Federico Agustin (ARG)
2 6 6 L 2.09 Punta del Este (I)
82 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Schnaitter Jakob (DEU) /
Wallner Mark (DEU)
0 3 4 1.65
25.01.24
21:35
quarter-final Schnaitter Jakob (DEU) /
Wallner Mark (DEU)
2 6 6 W 2.47 Punta del Este (I)
82 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Arias Boris (BOL) [1] /
Zeballos Federico (BOL)
0 3 2 1.48
24.01.24
19:00
eight-final Schnaitter Jakob (DEU) /
Wallner Mark (DEU)
2 7 6 W 1.48 Punta del Este (I)
82 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Lavagno Edoardo (ITA) /
Sanchez Izquierdo Nikolas (ESP)
0 5 3 2.45
20.01.24
18:40
final Fonseca Joao (BRA) /
Sakamoto Rei (JPN)
2 6 6 L 2.08 Buenos Aires (I)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Schnaitter Jakob (DEU) /
Wallner Mark (DEU)
0 2 2 1.65
19.01.24
19:30
semi-final Schnaitter Jakob (DEU) /
Wallner Mark (DEU)
2 6 7 W 2.58 Buenos Aires (I)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Arias Boris (BOL) [1] /
Zeballos Federico (BOL)
0 3 6 (6) 1.43
18.01.24
21:15
quarter-final Schnaitter Jakob (DEU) /
Wallner Mark (DEU)
2 6 3 11 W 1.71 Buenos Aires (I)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Huertas Del Pino Arklon (PER) [3] /
Huertas Del Pino Conner (PER)
1 3 6 9 2.00
17.01.24
18:20
eight-final Schnaitter Jakob (DEU) /
Wallner Mark (DEU)
2 7 6 W 1.57 Buenos Aires (I)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Carou Ignacio (URY) /
Casanova Hernan (ARG)
0 5 1 2.25
12.01.24
15:00
semi-final Huertas Del Pino Arklon (PER) [3] /
Huertas Del Pino Conner (PER)
2 6 7 L 1.95 Buenos Aires (VI)
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Schnaitter Jakob (DEU) /
Wallner Mark (DEU)
0 4 5 1.77
11.01.24
19:25
quarter-final Schnaitter Jakob (DEU) /
Wallner Mark (DEU)
2 1 6 10 W 1.97 Buenos Aires (VI)
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Luz Orlando (BRA) [2] /
Zormann Marcelo (BRA)
1 6 3 8 1.72
10.01.24
17:00
eight-final Schnaitter Jakob (DEU) /
Wallner Mark (DEU)
2 6 6 W 1.43 Buenos Aires (VI)
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Draxl Liam (CAN) /
Wenger Damien (CHE)
0 3 4 2.58
16.09.23
12:05
final Oetzbach Adrian (DEU) [1 BYE] /
Schnaitter Jakob (DEU)
2 7 6 W 1.27 Buschhausen
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Engel Justin (DEU) [4] /
Kelm Yannik (DEU)
0 5 4 3.35
15.09.23
17:30
semi-final Oetzbach Adrian (DEU) [1 BYE] /
Schnaitter Jakob (DEU)
2 6 6 W 1.15 Buschhausen
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Dragomirov Dennis (DEU) /
Vaitiekunas Pijus (LTU)
0 1 2 4.80
14.09.23
17:15
quarter-final Oetzbach Adrian (DEU) [1 BYE] /
Schnaitter Jakob (DEU)
2 4 6 10 W 1.09 Buschhausen
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Wassermann Deney (NLD) /
Wassermann Miko (NLD)
1 6 2 2 5.94
01.09.23
17:45
semi-final Broska Florian (DEU) /
Ramskogler Gregor (AUT)
2 6 3 10 L 2.46 Allershausen
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Naw Hazem (SYR) [2] /
Wallner Mark (DEU)
1 4 6 0 1.49
31.08.23
14:45
eight-final Bloemke Dennis (DEU) [WC] /
Schnaitter Jakob (DEU)
2 6 6 W 1.23 Allershausen
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Dedura-Palomero Diego (DEU) [WC] /
Zick Sydney (DEU)
0 2 3 3.50
31.08.23
15:50
eight-final Naw Hazem (SYR) [2] /
Wallner Mark (DEU)
2 6 6 L 1.04 Allershausen
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Patzanovsky Christopher (DEU) /
Schlossmann Frederic (DEU)
0 4 3 7.40
31.08.23
17:00
quarter-final Naw Hazem (SYR) [2] /
Wallner Mark (DEU)
2 5 7 10 L 2.42 Allershausen
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bloemke Dennis (DEU) [WC] /
Schnaitter Jakob (DEU)
1 7 6 (3) 5 1.48
Merino Alexander / Peru & Negritu Christoph / Germany (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
10.02.24
20:35
final Andrade Andres (ECU) [1] /
Rybakov Alex (USA)
2 6 6 L 1.42 Sunrise (II)
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Adams Harrison (USA) [4] /
Merino Alexander (PER)
0 3 3 2.62
09.02.24
18:45
semi-final Adams Harrison (USA) [4] /
Merino Alexander (PER)
2 6 6 W 1.33 Sunrise (II)
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bertimon Charles (FRA) /
Vankan Marlon (DEU)
0 1 4 3.01
08.02.24
22:30
quarter-final Adams Harrison (USA) [4] /
Merino Alexander (PER)
2 6 6 W 1.34 Sunrise (II)
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Maginley Herbert Jody (ATG) /
Martin Dan (CAN)
0 2 4 2.86
07.02.24
19:30
eight-final Adams Harrison (USA) [4] /
Merino Alexander (PER)
2 7 6 W Sunrise (II)
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Goncalves Ceolin Joao Vitor (BRA) /
Vega Leonardo (USA)
0 5 2
07.02.24
16:00
eight-final Hoyos Alejandro (COL) /
Salazar Martinez Daniel (COL)
8.60 Sunrise (II)
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Adams Harrison (USA) [4] /
Merino Alexander (PER)
1.03
20.09.23
14:30
eight-final Travaglia Stefano (ITA) /
Weis Alexander (ITA)
2 7 6 L 1.70 Sibiu (VIII)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Merino Alexander (PER) /
Negritu Christoph (DEU)
0 5 1 1.95
02.09.23
15:55
final Merino Alexander (PER) [1] /
Negritu Christoph (DEU)
2 6 3 10 W 1.49 Allershausen
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Broska Florian (DEU) /
Ramskogler Gregor (AUT)
1 3 6 3 2.46
01.09.23
15:25
semi-final Merino Alexander (PER) [1] /
Negritu Christoph (DEU)
2 7 3 10 W 1.24 Allershausen
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Alazmeh Taym (SYR) /
Kelm Yannik (DEU)
1 5 6 3 3.55
31.08.23
17:40
quarter-final Merino Alexander (PER) [1] /
Negritu Christoph (DEU)
2 6 6 W 1.12 Allershausen
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Drebenstedt Dario (DEU) /
Maute Jannik (DEU)
0 2 2 5.08
30.08.23
17:45
eight-final Merino Alexander (PER) [1] /
Negritu Christoph (DEU)
2 6 6 W Allershausen
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Amirov Davud (RUS) /
Amirov Temurmalik (RUS)
0 1 0
30.08.23
16:30
eight-final Merino Alexander (PER) [1] /
Negritu Christoph (DEU)
1.03 Allershausen
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cubelic Karlo (DEU) /
Markiewicz James (DEU)
8.20
23.08.23
19:30
eight-final Oberleitner Neil (AUT) [3] /
Sandkaulen Tim (DEU)
2 4 6 10 L 1.24 Augsburg
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Merino Alexander (PER) /
Negritu Christoph (DEU)
1 6 4 7 3.70
15.08.23
15:30
eight-final Gavrielides Liam (DEU) /
Gentzsch Tom (DEU)
2 7 7 L 2.88 Ueberlingen
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Merino Alexander (PER) [1] /
Negritu Christoph (DEU)
0 6 (5) 6 (1) 1.33
09.08.23
15:15
eight-final Jecan Mircea-Alexandru (ROU) /
Vincent Ruggeri Samuel (ITA)
2 6 6 L 1.36 Cordenons
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Merino Alexander (PER) /
Negritu Christoph (DEU)
0 2 4 2.80
04.08.23
15:30
eight-final Merino Alexander (PER) /
Negritu Christoph (DEU)
1 W 1.02 Luedenscheid
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Mertgens Nick (DEU) [WC] /
Pereira Jose (BRA) ret.
0 7.50
04.08.23
17:59
quarter-final Schnaitter Jakob (DEU) /
Wehnelt Kai (DEU)
2 6 6 L Luedenscheid
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Merino Alexander (PER) /
Negritu Christoph (DEU)
0 2 1
27.07.23
18:50
quarter-final Florig Philip (DEU) /
Kelm Yannik (DEU)
2 7 2 13 L 3.84 Metzingen
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Merino Alexander (PER) [1 BYE] /
Negritu Christoph (DEU)
1 6 (7) 6 11 1.20
22.07.23
15:00
final Beloborodko Illya (UKR) [2] /
Nicod Jakub (CZE)
2 6 2 10 L 2.16 Uslar
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Negritu Christoph (DEU) [1] /
Oetzbach Adrian (DEU)
1 3 6 3 1.59
21.07.23
15:00
semi-final Negritu Christoph (DEU) [1] /
Oetzbach Adrian (DEU)
2 6 6 L 1.05 Uslar
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Camehn Jasper (DEU) [WC] /
Dedura-Palomero Diego (DEU)
0 2 3 7.58
20.07.23
18:45
quarter-final Negritu Christoph (DEU) [1] /
Oetzbach Adrian (DEU)
2 6 6 10 L 1.22 Uslar
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Opitz Jannik (DEU) /
Zeuch Tom (DEU)
1 4 7 (2) 5 3.50
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+