Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days

----------

2024 2023

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no

set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days

Duda Filip / Czech Republic Barranco Cosano Javier / Spain
Filip Duda
matches: 44
won: 26
percentage: 59.1 %
Javier Barranco Cosano
matches: 16
won: 8
percentage: 50 %
Sachko Vitaliy / Ukraine Sanchez Izquierdo Nikolas / Spain
Vitaliy Sachko
matches: 13
won: 6
percentage: 46.2 %
Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo
matches: 27
won: 10
percentage: 37 %
PREDICTION
56.16% 43.84%
Selected match
03.04.24
17:05
eight-final Duda Filip (CZE) /
Sachko Vitaliy (UKR)
2 6 6 1.67 Barcelona (X)
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Barranco Cosano Javier (ESP) /
Sanchez Izquierdo Nikolas (ESP)
0 3 2 2.10
Duda Filip / Czech Republic & Sachko Vitaliy / Ukraine (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
28.03.24
16:55
quarter-final Gulin Svyatoslav (RUS) /
Lopez Montagud Carlos (ESP)
2 6 6 L 2.03 Tarragona
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Duda Filip (CZE) /
Krumich Martin (CZE)
0 1 4 1.65
26.03.24
17:00
eight-final Duda Filip (CZE) /
Krumich Martin (CZE)
1 1 W 1.83 Tarragona
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Lopez Morillo Imanol (ESP) /
Sanchez Quilez Alejo (ESP) ret.
0 0 1.83
20.03.24
15:45
eight-final Chazal Maxime (FRA) /
Loof Thijmen (NLD)
2 4 7 10 L 1.78 Badalona
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Duda Filip (CZE) /
Krumich Martin (CZE)
1 6 5 5 1.91
08.03.24
13:25
semi-final Gola Andrea (ITA) /
La Vela Giuseppe (ITA)
1 6 L 5.10 Antalya IX
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Duda Filip (CZE) [1] /
Heller Peter (DEU) ret.
0 3 1.12
07.03.24
12:50
quarter-final Duda Filip (CZE) [1] /
Heller Peter (DEU)
2 6 3 10 W 1.14 Antalya IX
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Lee Kuan-Yi (TAI) /
Wang Kai-i (TAI)
1 1 6 6 4.70
06.03.24
14:10
eight-final Duda Filip (CZE) [1] /
Heller Peter (DEU)
2 6 6 W 1.10 Antalya IX
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Campana Federico (ITA) /
Ortenzi Gian Marco (ITA)
0 2 0 5.00
27.02.24
12:56
eight-final Antonopoulos Christos (GRC) /
Neos Eleftherios (CYP)
2 6 6 L 4.42 Antalya VIII
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Duda Filip (CZE) /
Krumich Martin (CZE)
0 3 4 1.16
27.10.23
16:00
final Oradini Giovanni (ITA) [1 BYE] /
Weis Alexander (ITA)
2 7 7 L 1.23 Santa Margherita Di Pula XIV
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Duda Filip (CZE) /
Postolka Roman (CZE)
0 6 (1) 5 3.55
26.10.23
17:22
semi-final Duda Filip (CZE) /
Postolka Roman (CZE)
2 7 6 W Santa Margherita Di Pula XIV
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Compagnucci Tommaso (ITA) [2 BYE] /
Reitano Stefano (ITA)
0 6 (5) 4
25.10.23
13:10
quarter-final Duda Filip (CZE) /
Postolka Roman (CZE)
2 7 7 W 1.17 Santa Margherita Di Pula XIV
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Giovannini Filippo (ITA) /
Loccisano Benjamin (DEU)
0 6 (3) 5 4.31
24.10.23
15:10
eight-final Duda Filip (CZE) /
Postolka Roman (CZE)
2 7 6 W Santa Margherita Di Pula XIV
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gadamauri Buvaysar (BEL) /
Sudzum Marcel Marlon (NLD)
0 6 (4) 4
21.10.23
15:00
final Tabacco Fausto (ITA) /
Tabacco Giorgio (ITA)
2 6 6 L 2.36 Santa Margherita Di Pula XIII
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Duda Filip (CZE) /
Rosol Lukas (CZE)
0 4 4 1.53
20.10.23
11:05
semi-final Duda Filip (CZE) /
Rosol Lukas (CZE)
2 6 6 W Santa Margherita Di Pula XIII
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Matsuda Ryuki (JPN) [2] /
Perez Sanz David (ESP)
0 3 4
19.10.23
14:15
quarter-final Duda Filip (CZE) /
Rosol Lukas (CZE)
2 6 6 W 1.29 Santa Margherita Di Pula XIII
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Pozzi Davide (ITA) /
Vavassori Matteo (ITA)
0 3 2 3.28
18.10.23
14:00
eight-final Duda Filip (CZE) /
Rosol Lukas (CZE)
2 6 6 W 1.82 Santa Margherita Di Pula XIII
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gadamauri Buvaysar (BEL) /
Reitano Stefano (ITA)
0 2 2 1.82
27.09.23
12:35
eight-final Shandarov Radoslav (BGR) /
Shandarov Vasil (BGR)
2 2 6 16 L 8.50 Pazardzhik II
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Barnat Jiri (CZE) [4] /
Duda Filip (CZE)
1 6 3 14 1.03
23.09.23
10:00
final Recek Dominik (CZE) [2] /
Siniakov Daniel (CZE)
2 7 6 L Pardubice
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Barnat Jiri (CZE) [1] /
Duda Filip (CZE)
0 6 (0) 4
22.09.23
15:30
semi-final Barnat Jiri (CZE) [1] /
Duda Filip (CZE)
2 7 6 W 1.50 Pardubice
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Donald Matthew William (CZE) [4] /
Nicod Jakub (CZE)
0 6 (8) 2 2.30
21.09.23
13:15
quarter-final Barnat Jiri (CZE) [1] /
Duda Filip (CZE)
2 6 6 10 W 1.55 Pardubice
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Dodig Matej (HRV) /
Hrazdil Jan (CZE)
1 7 (3) 3 6 2.19
19.09.23
12:30
eight-final Barnat Jiri (CZE) [1] /
Duda Filip (CZE)
2 6 6 W 1.34 Pardubice
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Benes Martin (CZE) /
Novak Jakub (2003) (CZE)
0 2 4 2.85
Barranco Cosano Javier / Spain & Sanchez Izquierdo Nikolas / Spain (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
19.03.24
20:15
eight-final Choinski Jan (GBR) /
Yevseyev Denis (KAZ)
2 6 6 L 2.11 Murcia
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Barranco Cosano Javier (ESP) [WC] /
Llamas Ruiz Pablo (ESP)
0 1 4 1.63
02.02.24
14:00
quarter-final Andreozzi Guido (ARG) [1] /
Duran Guillermo (ARG)
1 L 1.17 Piracicaba (I)
80 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Sanchez Izquierdo Nikolas (ESP) /
Taberner Carlos (ESP) ret.
0 4.51
01.02.24
12:00
quarter-final Kellovsky Dominik (CZE) [3] /
Pavel Bogdan (ROU)
2 6 6 L 1.40 Antalya IV
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Barranco Cosano Javier (ESP) /
Elicha Navas Gabriel (ESP)
0 2 3 2.67
31.01.24
13:30
eight-final Barranco Cosano Javier (ESP) /
Elicha Navas Gabriel (ESP)
2 6 6 W 1.28 Antalya IV
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Dinev Dinko (BGR) /
Ujvary Matthias (AUT)
0 3 3 3.26
31.01.24
16:05
eight-final Sanchez Izquierdo Nikolas (ESP) /
Taberner Carlos (ESP)
1 L 2.51 Piracicaba (I)
80 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Casanova Hernan (ARG) /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG) ret.
0 1.44
24.01.24
19:00
eight-final Schnaitter Jakob (DEU) /
Wallner Mark (DEU)
2 7 6 L 1.48 Punta del Este (I)
82 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Lavagno Edoardo (ITA) /
Sanchez Izquierdo Nikolas (ESP)
0 5 3 2.45
17.01.24
18:15
eight-final Draxl Liam (CAN) /
Wenger Damien (CHE)
2 7 6 L 1.60 Buenos Aires (I)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Lavagno Edoardo (ITA) /
Sanchez Izquierdo Nikolas (ESP)
0 5 4 2.14
12.01.24
19:30
semi-final Houkes Max (NLD) /
Neumayer Lukas (AUT)
2 6 6 L 1.55 Buenos Aires (VI)
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Olivo Renzo (ARG) /
Sanchez Izquierdo Nikolas (ESP)
0 4 2 2.27
11.01.24
21:35
quarter-final Olivo Renzo (ARG) /
Sanchez Izquierdo Nikolas (ESP)
2 7 6 L Buenos Aires (VI)
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Ambrogi Luciano Emanuel (ARG) [WC] /
Midon Lautaro (ARG)
0 6 3
10.01.24
21:30
eight-final Olivo Renzo (ARG) /
Sanchez Izquierdo Nikolas (ESP)
1 6 L 1.53 Buenos Aires (VI)
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Krutykh Oleksii (UKR) /
Stodder Timo (DEU) ret.
0 3 2.28
29.11.23
15:35
eight-final Duncan Scott (GBR) [4] /
Willis Marcus (GBR)
2 2 6 10 L 1.50 Maspalomas (XI)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Jorda Sanchis David (ESP) /
Sanchez Izquierdo Nikolas (ESP)
1 6 2 7 2.38
29.11.23
17:25
eight-final Martos Gornes Sergio (ESP) [3] /
Verbeek Sem (NLD)
2 6 6 L 1.49 Maspalomas (XI)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Barranco Cosano Javier (ESP) /
Vega Hernandez David (ESP)
0 2 2 2.42
22.11.23
15:35
eight-final Rincon Daniel (ESP) /
Roca Batalla Oriol (ESP)
2 6 6 L 1.43 Valencia (XI) I
120 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Barranco Cosano Javier (ESP) [WC] /
Lopez Montagud Carlos (ESP)
0 4 2 2.61
22.11.23
12:50
eight-final Martos Gornes Sergio (ESP) /
Verbeek Sem (NLD)
2 6 6 L Valencia (XI) I
120 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Sanchez Izquierdo Nikolas (ESP) /
Uzhylovsky Vladimir (UKR)
0 2 4
06.10.23
16:00
semi-final Potenza Luca (ITA) [1] /
Ricca Giorgio (ITA)
1 L 1.30 Santa Margherita Di Pula XI
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Sanchez Izquierdo Nikolas (ESP) /
Tammaro Mariano (ITA) ret.
0 3.10
05.10.23
14:10
quarter-final Sanchez Izquierdo Nikolas (ESP) /
Tammaro Mariano (ITA)
2 6 7 10 L 2.33 Santa Margherita Di Pula XI
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Pozzi Davide (ITA) [3] /
Rottoli Lorenzo (ITA)
1 7 (5) 5 4 1.50
03.10.23
17:15
eight-final Sanchez Izquierdo Nikolas (ESP) /
Tammaro Mariano (ITA)
1 L 2.05 Santa Margherita Di Pula XI
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Tabacco Fausto (ITA) /
Tabacco Giorgio (ITA) ret.
0 1.63
29.09.23
18:15
semi-final Travaglia Stefano (ITA) /
Weis Alexander (ITA)
2 6 6 10 L 1.63 Braga
70 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Barranco Cosano Javier (ESP) /
Llamas Ruiz Pablo (ESP)
1 7 (4) 4 8 2.16
28.09.23
13:30
eight-final Barranco Cosano Javier (ESP) /
Llamas Ruiz Pablo (ESP)
2 6 6 W 2.39 Braga
70 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Raja Purav (IND) [4] /
Reese Hunter (USA)
0 1 2 1.50
28.09.23
17:00
quarter-final Barranco Cosano Javier (ESP) /
Llamas Ruiz Pablo (ESP)
2 7 6 W 2.05 Braga
70 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Agamenone Franco (ITA) /
Passaro Francesco (ITA)
0 6 (13 4 1.67
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+