Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days

----------

2024 2023

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no

set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days

Drzewiecki Karol / Poland Chirala Sathi Reddy / India
Karol Drzewiecki
matches: 16
won: 10
percentage: 62.5 %
Sathi Reddy Chirala
matches: 5
won: 1
percentage: 20 %
Walkow Szymon / Poland Hardt Nick / Dominican Republic
Szymon Walkow
matches: 13
won: 4
percentage: 30.8 %
Nick Hardt
matches: 21
won: 12
percentage: 57.1 %
PREDICTION
57.83% 42.17%
Selected match
02.04.24
17:55
eight-final Drzewiecki Karol (POL) /
Walkow Szymon (POL)
2 6 6 1.06 Barcelona (X)
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Chirala Sathi Reddy (IND) [WC] /
Hardt Nick (DOM)
0 1 2 7.02
Drzewiecki Karol / Poland & Walkow Szymon / Poland (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
28.03.24
12:30
eight-final Arneodo Romain (MCO) [2] /
Weissborn Tristan-Samuel (AUT)
2 6 7 L 1.49 Naples (ITA)
150 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Drzewiecki Karol (POL) /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG)
0 4 6 (6) 2.39
07.10.23
16:05
final Drzewiecki Karol (POL) [2] /
Kolar Zdenek (CZE)
2 6 7 W 1.87 Lisbon (VI)
80 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Faria Jaime (PRT) /
Rocha Henrique (PRT)
0 2 6 (5) 1.83
06.10.23
17:05
semi-final Drzewiecki Karol (POL) [2] /
Kolar Zdenek (CZE)
2 6 6 W 2.17 Lisbon (VI)
80 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Sabanov Ivan (HRV) [3] /
Sabanov Matej (HRV)
0 4 4 1.59
05.10.23
14:40
quarter-final Drzewiecki Karol (POL) [2] /
Kolar Zdenek (CZE)
1 W 1.45 Lisbon (VI)
80 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Hassan Benjamin (LBN) /
Squire Henri (DEU) ret.
0 2.50
04.10.23
13:00
eight-final Drzewiecki Karol (POL) [2] /
Kolar Zdenek (CZE)
2 6 6 W 1.68 Lisbon (VI)
80 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Dalla Valle Enrico (ITA) /
Forti Francesco (ITA)
0 1 2 2.02
26.09.23
18:25
eight-final Pereira Tiago (PRT) [WC] /
Vale Duarte (PRT)
2 6 3 10 L 3.20 Braga
70 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Drzewiecki Karol (POL) [1] /
Matuszewski Piotr (POL)
1 4 6 4 1.27
20.09.23
10:05
eight-final Sabanov Ivan (HRV) /
Sabanov Matej (HRV)
2 6 7 L 1.83 Bad Waltersdorf (IX)
150 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Drzewiecki Karol (POL) /
Zelenay Igor (SVK)
0 3 5 1.86
20.09.23
17:45
eight-final Bortolotti Marco (ITA) /
Passaro Francesco (ITA)
2 6 6 L 1.66 Bad Waltersdorf (IX)
150 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Reese Hunter (USA) /
Walkow Szymon (POL)
0 4 2 2.09
09.08.23
17:45
eight-final Luz Orlando (BRA) /
Verbeek Sem (NLD)
2 6 6 L 1.83 Meerbusch
45 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Sandkaulen Tim (DEU) /
Walkow Szymon (POL)
0 1 4 1.83
27.07.23
15:35
quarter-final Burruchaga Roman Andres (ARG) /
Darderi Luciano (ITA)
2 6 7 L 2.29 Verona
110 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Sandkaulen Tim (DEU) [3] /
Walkow Szymon (POL)
0 3 5 1.54
26.07.23
17:00
eight-final Sandkaulen Tim (DEU) [3] /
Walkow Szymon (POL)
2 6 6 L 1.24 Verona
110 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Oradini Giovanni (ITA) /
Vincent Ruggeri Samuel (ITA)
0 4 2 3.55
20.07.23
18:25
quarter-final Kaukovalta Patrick (FIN) /
Vasa Eero (FIN)
2 6 7 L 4.06 Tampere
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Oberleitner Neil (AUT) [1] /
Walkow Szymon (POL)
0 4 5 1.20
19.07.23
15:00
eight-final Oberleitner Neil (AUT) [1] /
Walkow Szymon (POL)
2 7 2 10 L 2.15 Tampere
75 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Rincon Daniel (ESP) /
Sanchez Izquierdo Nikolas (ESP)
1 6 (5) 6 7 1.64
06.07.23
14:10
quarter-final Oberleitner Neil (AUT) /
Sandkaulen Tim (DEU)
2 3 7 11 L 2.43 Karlsruhe (VI)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Libietis Mikelis (LVA) /
Walkow Szymon (POL)
1 6 6 (5) 9 1.50
05.07.23
15:40
eight-final Libietis Mikelis (LVA) /
Walkow Szymon (POL)
2 6 6 L 1.32 Karlsruhe (VI)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gavrielides Liam (DEU) [WC] /
Masur Daniel (DEU)
0 4 4 3.09
04.07.23
10:00
eight-final Molleker Rudolf (DEU) /
Santillan Akira (AUS)
Karlsruhe (VI)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Drzewiecki Karol (POL) [2] /
Nouza Petr (CZE)
27.06.23
15:00
eight-final Gray Timothy (AUS) /
Horiuchi Ryusuke (JPN)
2 7 4 11 L 2.33 Wroclaw (VII)
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Drzewiecki Karol (POL) [WC] /
Kosinski Filip (POL)
1 5 6 9 1.50
24.06.23
16:45
final Drzewiecki Karol (POL) [4] /
Nouza Petr (CZE)
2 7 7 W 3.07 Pozna?
70 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Behar Ariel (URY) [1] /
Pavlasek Adam (CZE)
0 6 (2) 6 (2) 1.32
23.06.23
16:18
semi-final Drzewiecki Karol (POL) [4] /
Nouza Petr (CZE)
2 6 6 10 W 1.85 Pozna?
70 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Tsitsipas Petros (GRC) [2] /
Verbeek Sem (NLD)
1 7 (1) 2 5 1.85
22.06.23
17:55
quarter-final Drzewiecki Karol (POL) [4] /
Nouza Petr (CZE)
2 6 6 W 1.22 Pozna?
70 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Michalski Daniel (POL) /
Zuk Kacper (POL)
0 3 4 3.79
Chirala Sathi Reddy / India & Hardt Nick / Dominican Republic (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
29.03.24
09:30
quarter-final Catini Niccolo (ITA) [4] /
Reitano Stefano (ITA)
2 6 6 L 1.17 Santa Margherita Di Pula
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Caruso Salvatore (ITA) /
Chirala Sathi Reddy (IND)
0 1 1 4.30
26.03.24
18:10
eight-final Caruso Salvatore (ITA) /
Chirala Sathi Reddy (IND)
2 6 3 10 W 2.88 Santa Margherita Di Pula
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Parenti Luca (ITA) [WC] /
Taylor Jeremy (AUS)
1 4 6 8 1.34
20.03.24
04:15
eight-final Campana Lee Gerard (KOR) /
Pacheco Mendez Rodrigo (MEX)
2 6 3 11 L 2.64 Merida (IV)
41 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cid Subervi Roberto (DOM) /
Hardt Nick (DOM)
1 4 6 9 1.41
05.03.24
14:05
eight-final Ouakaa Aziz (TUN) [1] /
Stevenson Kelsey (CAN)
1.02 Kigali (III)
41 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Chirala Sathi Reddy (IND) [WC] /
Dougaz Aziz (TUN)
10.35
28.02.24
14:20
eight-final Casanova Hernan (ARG) /
Paz Juan Pablo (ARG)
2 6 6 10 L 1.04 Kigali (II)
41 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Ayeni Alafia (USA) [WC] /
Chirala Sathi Reddy (IND)
1 2 7 (3) 1 8.13
22.02.24
14:00
eight-final Catini Niccolo (ITA) [4] /
Noce Gabriele Maria (ITA)
2 6 6 L 1.11 Hammamet III
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Chirala Sathi Reddy (IND) /
Clarke Jay (GBR)
0 4 4 5.19
11.02.24
13:45
final Lingua Lavallen Alejo Lorenzo (ARG) [3] /
Paz Juan Pablo (ARG)
2 7 6 L 2.07 Antalya V
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Hardt Nick (DOM) [1] /
Roveri Sidney Gabriel (BRA)
0 5 4 1.64
10.02.24
14:05
semi-final Hardt Nick (DOM) [1] /
Roveri Sidney Gabriel (BRA)
2 6 6 L 1.41 Antalya V
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gulin Svyatoslav (RUS) [4] /
Popovic Stefan (SRB)
0 3 2 2.70
08.02.24
13:15
quarter-final Hardt Nick (DOM) [1] /
Roveri Sidney Gabriel (BRA)
2 6 6 L 1.22 Antalya V
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Hignett Liam (GBR) /
Mackinlay James (GBR)
0 3 0 3.84
06.02.24
12:55
eight-final Hardt Nick (DOM) [1] /
Roveri Sidney Gabriel (BRA)
2 6 6 L Antalya V
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Reitano Stefano (ITA) /
Spiridon Denis Constantin (ITA)
0 2 2
06.02.24
14:10
eight-final Fancutt Thomas John (AUS) [1] /
Ouakaa Aziz (TUN)
2 6 6 L 1.06 Hammamet I
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Chirala Sathi Reddy (IND) /
Clarke Jay (GBR)
0 3 0 6.00
02.02.24
09:40
semi-final Kellovsky Dominik (CZE) [3] /
Pavel Bogdan (ROU)
2 6 6 L 2.11 Antalya IV
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Hardt Nick (DOM) [1] /
Roveri Sidney Gabriel (BRA)
0 3 4 1.63
01.02.24
12:45
quarter-final Hardt Nick (DOM) [1] /
Roveri Sidney Gabriel (BRA)
2 7 6 L 1.49 Antalya IV
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Erhard Mathys (FRA) /
Gea Arthur (FRA)
0 6 (15 2 2.45
30.01.24
13:30
eight-final Hardt Nick (DOM) [1] /
Roveri Sidney Gabriel (BRA)
2 6 4 10 L 1.23 Antalya IV
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Akkoyun Umut (TUR) /
Ozdemir S Mert (TUR)
1 2 6 8 3.50
01.11.23
16:00
eight-final Hardt Nick (DOM) /
Taylor Adam (AUS)
1.34 Guayaquil (XI)
80 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Saraiva Dos Santos Paulo Andre (BRA) /
Urrea Andres (COL)
3.08
13.10.23
01:35
quarter-final Luz Orlando (BRA) /
Reis Da Silva Joao Lucas (BRA)
2 7 6 L 1.51 Buenos Aires (XI)
130 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Hardt Nick (DOM) /
Taylor Adam (AUS)
0 6 (6) 3 2.30
10.10.23
22:55
eight-final Hardt Nick (DOM) /
Taylor Adam (AUS)
2 3 6 10 L 3.69 Buenos Aires (XI)
130 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Arias Boris (BOL) [2] /
Zeballos Federico (BOL)
1 6 3 3 1.23
04.10.23
17:00
eight-final Dutra da Silva Daniel (BRA) /
Reis Da Silva Joao Lucas (BRA)
1.48 Campinas
130 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Hardt Nick (DOM) /
Taylor Adam (AUS)
2.47
28.09.23
18:30
eight-final Lock Benjamin (ZWE) /
Nedunchezhiyan Jeevan (IND)
2 6 6 10 L 1.49 Bogota (IX)
160 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Hardt Nick (DOM) /
Soto Matias (CHL)
1 4 7 (5) 6 2.39
12.08.23
03:15
semi-final Boscardin Dias Pedro (BRA) /
Heide Gustavo (BRA)
2 6 6 L 2.01 Santo Domingo
162 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cid Subervi Roberto (DOM) [WC] /
Hardt Nick (DOM)
0 2 4 1.71
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+