Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days

----------

2024 2023

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no

set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days

Cukierman Daniel (452) / Izrael Sanchez Jover Carlos (346) / Spain
Daniel Cukierman
birthdate: 09.07.95, 28 r.
weight: 70 kg
plays: right-handed
matches: 13
won: 8
percentage: 61.5 %
Carlos Sanchez Jover
birthdate: 21.07.00, 23 r.
height: 173 cm
weight: 65 kg
plays: left-handed
matches: 57
won: 34
percentage: 59.6 %
FAVOURITE vs. OUTSIDER
loss that favourite: 2
loss that outsider: 3
winnings that favourite: 7
winnings that outsider: 1
reliability that outsider: 75 %
reliability that favourite: 77.8 %
loss that favourite: 12
loss that outsider: 10
winnings that favourite: 25
winnings that outsider: 9
reliability that outsider: 52.6 %
reliability that favourite: 67.6 %
H2H STATISTICS FOR SELECTION
won: 0
lost: 0
percentage: %
won: 0
lost: 0
percentage: %
PREDICTION
39.02% 60.98%
Selected match
26.03.24
19:25
1. round Cukierman Daniel (ISR) [Q] (442) 2 7 6 2.67 Sao Leopoldo
82 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Sanchez Jover Carlos (ESP) (369) 0 5 2 1.44
Cukierman Daniel (452) / Izrael / (singles) - latest matches for selected request
25.03.24
15:05
eight-final Cukierman Daniel (ISR) [3] (442) 2 6 6 W 1.78 Sao Leopoldo
qualification
clay IH2HO
Leite Wilson (BRA) [12] (587) 0 3 0 2.01
24.03.24
16:30
1. round Cukierman Daniel (ISR) [3] (442) 2 7 6 W 1.21 Sao Leopoldo
qualification
clay IH2HO
Barreiros Reyes Mateo (BRA) (837) 0 6 (6) 3 3.88
19.03.24
23:15
1. round Bueno Gonzalo (PER) (326) 2 6 6 L 1.57 Asuncion (IV)
82 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cukierman Daniel (ISR) [Q] (442) 0 2 2 2.26
18.03.24
21:40
eight-final Cukierman Daniel (ISR) [3] (460) 1 W 1.17 Asuncion (IV)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Romboli Fernando (BRA) (1226) ret. 0 4.23
17.03.24
23:15
1. round Cukierman Daniel (ISR) [3] (460) 2 6 6 W 1.02 Asuncion (IV)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Drozdowski Thiago (PRY) [WC] 0 0 4 9.65
08.03.24
09:35
quarter-final Wenger Damien (CHE) (395) 2 1 6 7 L 1.47 Kigali (III)
41 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cukierman Daniel (ISR) (460) 1 6 3 6 (2) 2.94
07.03.24
09:05
eight-final Cukierman Daniel (ISR) (460) 2 4 6 7 W 1.38 Kigali (III)
41 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Ayeni Alafia (USA) (607) 1 6 0 5 2.92
05.03.24
10:45
1. round Cukierman Daniel (ISR) (460) 2 6 6 W 1.02 Kigali (III)
41 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Habiyambere Ernest (RWA) [WC] 0 2 0 12.44
28.02.24
10:30
eight-final Kozlov Stefan (USA) (816) 2 7 6 7 L 2.02 Kigali (II)
41 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cukierman Daniel (ISR) (475) 1 5 7 (4) 6 (5) 1.71
26.02.24
13:25
1. round Cukierman Daniel (ISR) (473) 2 6 7 W 12.00 Kigali (II)
41 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Habiyambere Ernest (RWA) [WC] 0 1 6 (7) 1.01
20.08.23
13:35
1. round Filip Jakub (CZE) [WC] 2 6 6 L 4.40 Praha (VIII) III
qualification
clay IH2HO
Cukierman Daniel (ISR) [2] (376) 0 3 3 1.16
08.06.23
17:00
eight-final Merida Aguilar Daniel (ESP) (509) 2 6 7 L 1.61 Cordoba (VI) (ESP)
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cukierman Daniel (ISR) [6] (339) 0 3 6 (5) 2.20
07.06.23
19:55
1. round Cukierman Daniel (ISR) [6] (339) 2 7 3 6 W 1.18 Cordoba (VI) (ESP)
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Planelles Ripoll Gerard (ESP) [Q] (1431) 1 5 6 4 4.15
Sanchez Jover Carlos (346) / Spain / (singles) - latest matches for selected request
20.03.24
00:15
1. round Sakamoto Pedro (BRA) (309) 2 6 6 L 2.01 Asuncion (IV)
82 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Sanchez Jover Carlos (ESP) (369) 0 3 4 1.76
24.02.24
13:45
semi-final Kopp Sandro (AUT) [8] (452) 2 6 6 L 2.17 Hammamet III
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Sanchez Jover Carlos (ESP) [3] (374) 0 3 4 1.59
24.02.24
09:00
quarter-final Sanchez Jover Carlos (ESP) [3] (374) 2 6 6 W 2.32 Hammamet III
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Martin Tiffon Pol (ESP) [7] (418) 0 2 3 1.51
23.02.24
09:00
eight-final Sanchez Jover Carlos (ESP) [3] (374) 2 6 6 W 1.08 Hammamet III
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Noce Gabriele Maria (ITA) (1042) 0 2 2 5.70
21.02.24
14:30
1. round Sanchez Jover Carlos (ESP) [3] (374) 2 6 6 W 1.16 Hammamet III
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cadenasso Gianluca (ITA) [Q] (1085) 0 3 3 4.30
16.02.24
09:30
quarter-final Martin Tiffon Pol (ESP) [7] (418) 2 6 6 L 1.93 Hammamet II
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Sanchez Jover Carlos (ESP) [2] (374) 0 4 3 1.78
15.02.24
09:30
eight-final Sanchez Jover Carlos (ESP) [2] (374) 2 7 7 W 1.45 Hammamet II
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Heller Peter (DEU) (526) 0 5 5 2.43
14.02.24
09:30
1. round Sanchez Jover Carlos (ESP) [2] (374) 2 6 6 W 1.46 Hammamet II
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Denolly Corentin (FRA) (449) 0 3 1 2.42
08.02.24
09:30
eight-final Majchrzak Kamil (POL) [WC] (802) 2 6 3 6 L 1.17 Hammamet I
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Sanchez Jover Carlos (ESP) [2] (375) 1 3 6 1 4.24
07.02.24
09:30
1. round Sanchez Jover Carlos (ESP) [2] (375) 2 6 6 W 1.20 Hammamet I
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bertimon Maxence (FRA) [Q] (1252) 0 2 2 4.00
22.01.24
18:45
eight-final Dellien Murkel (BOL) [6] (307) 2 6 7 L 1.62 Punta del Este (I)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Sanchez Jover Carlos (ESP) (362) 0 1 5 2.08
21.01.24
20:30
1. round Sanchez Jover Carlos (ESP) (362) 2 3 6 6 W 2.10 Punta del Este (I)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Bueno Gonzalo (PER) [WC] (322) 1 6 4 2 1.65
16.01.24
18:40
1. round Popko Dmitry (KAZ) (358) 2 6 7 L 1.87 Buenos Aires (I)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Sanchez Jover Carlos (ESP) [Q] (362) 0 3 6 (7) 1.85
15.01.24
16:35
eight-final Sanchez Jover Carlos (ESP) [3] (352) 2 6 6 W 1.82 Buenos Aires (I)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Alves Mateus (2001) (BRA) (429) 0 0 4 1.82
14.01.24
19:10
1. round Sanchez Jover Carlos (ESP) [3] (352) 2 6 7 W 1.05 Buenos Aires (I)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Monferrer Ezequiel (ARG) [WC] (1151) 0 4 6 (3) 7.70
08.01.24
22:15
1. round Neumayer Lukas (AUT) [1] (236) 2 7 6 L 1.60 Buenos Aires (VI)
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Sanchez Jover Carlos (ESP) (346) 0 6 (6) 3 2.43
27.11.23
15:45
1. round Jorda Sanchis David (ESP) (326) 2 6 6 L 2.82 Maspalomas (XI)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Sanchez Jover Carlos (ESP) [WC] (350) 0 1 3 1.45
19.11.23
10:05
1. round Moro Canas Alejandro (ESP) [3] (237) 2 6 6 L 1.37 Valencia (XI) I
qualification
clay IH2HO
Sanchez Jover Carlos (ESP) (348) 0 1 4 2.83
28.10.23
11:30
quarter-final Weis Alexander (ITA) [4] (293) 2 7 6 L 1.86 Santa Margherita Di Pula XIV
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Sanchez Jover Carlos (ESP) [7] (350) 0 6 (5) 3 1.85
25.10.23
13:10
eight-final Sanchez Jover Carlos (ESP) [7] (737) 1 6 2 W 1.50 Santa Margherita Di Pula XIV
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Rosol Lukas (CZE) (350) ret. 0 3 1 2.34
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+