Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days


----------

2024 2023

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no


set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days


Semenistaja Darja (110) / Latvia Monnet Carole (197) / France
Darja Semenistaja
birthdate: 16.09.02, 21 r.
plays: left-handed
matches: 19
wins: 13
percentage: 68.4 %
Carole Monnet
birthdate: 01.12.01, 22 r.
plays: right-handed
matches: 22
wins: 10
percentage: 45.5 %
FAVOURITE vs. OUTSIDER
losing as a favourite: 1
losing as an underdog: 4
wins as a favourite: 11
wins as an underdog: 2
reliability as an underdog: 66.7 %
reliability as a favourite: 91.7 %
losing as a favourite: 3
losing as an underdog: 9
wins as a favourite: 6
wins as an underdog: 4
reliability as an underdog: 69.2 %
reliability as a favourite: 66.7 %
H2H STATISTICS FOR SELECTION
wins: 0
losses: 0
percentage: %
wins: 0
losses: 0
percentage: %
PREDICTION
69.61% 30.39%
Selected match
27.03.24
09:05
1. round Semenistaja Darja (LVA) [2] (109) 2 6 6 1.45 Antalya (III)
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Monnet Carole (FRA) [LL] (195) 0 0 3 2.53
Semenistaja Darja (110) / Latvia / (singles) - latest matches for selected request
10.03.24
18:30
eight-final Semenistaja Darja (LVA) (110) 1.95 Charleston (IV)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Zarazua Renata (MEX) [6] (101) 1.85
10.03.24
19:55
eight-final Kessler Mccartney (USA) (123) 2 6 6 L Charleston (IV)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Semenistaja Darja (LVA) (110) 0 3 1
22.11.23
14:45
1. round Kawa Katarzyna (POL) (205) 2 0 6 6 L 1.76 Valencia (ESP) I
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Semenistaja Darja (LVA) [7] (136) 1 6 3 1 1.90
19.09.23
10:00
1. round Kawa Katarzyna (POL) [Q] (246) 2 6 6 L 2.11 Parma
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Semenistaja Darja (LVA) (132) 0 1 3 1.76
16.09.23
10:30
semi-final Errani Sara (ITA) [4] (115) 2 6 6 L 1.66 Bucharest (IX)
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Semenistaja Darja (LVA) [8] (143) 0 3 3 2.20
15.09.23
15:30
quarter-final Semenistaja Darja (LVA) [8] (143) 2 7 6 W 1.83 Bucharest (IX)
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Todoni Anca Alexia (ROU) [WC] (281) 0 6 (3) 4 1.92
14.09.23
11:15
eight-final Semenistaja Darja (LVA) [8] (143) 2 7 2 7 W 1.92 Bucharest (IX)
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bara Irina (ROU) (185) 1 5 6 6 (6) 1.84
12.09.23
09:00
1. round Semenistaja Darja (LVA) [8] (143) 2 6 6 W 1.24 Bucharest (IX)
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cengiz Berfu (TUR) (228) 0 2 2 3.95
05.09.23
12:05
1. round Zidansek Tamara (SVN) [5] (118) 2 6 2 6 L 1.46 Bari
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Semenistaja Darja (LVA) (149) 1 1 6 2 2.55
23.07.23
10:00
final Semenistaja Darja (LVA) [3 BYE] (172) 2 6 6 6 W 1.58 Olomouc
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Boskovic Lea (HRV) [8 BYE] (277) 1 7 (6) 3 1 2.26
22.07.23
10:00
semi-final Semenistaja Darja (LVA) [3 BYE] (172) 2 6 6 W 1.99 Olomouc
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Ignatik Alexandra (ROU) [6 BYE] (245) 0 3 3 1.71
21.07.23
10:00
quarter-final Semenistaja Darja (LVA) [3 BYE] (172) 2 6 6 W 1.55 Olomouc
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Valentova Tereza (CZE) [WC] (730) 0 4 4 2.29
20.07.23
10:00
eight-final Semenistaja Darja (LVA) [3 BYE] (172) 2 7 6 W 1.19 Olomouc
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gabric Anna (DEU) [Q] (1354) 0 5 2 4.20
19.07.23
11:50
2. round Semenistaja Darja (LVA) [3 BYE] (172) 2 6 7 W 1.10 Olomouc
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Hindova Denisa (CZE) [Q] (642) 0 1 6 (5) 6.50
11.07.23
11:00
1. round Tomova Viktoriya (BGR) [9] (99) 2 6 6 L 1.43 Bastad
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Semenistaja Darja (LVA) (209) 0 1 4 2.64
09.07.23
10:00
final Semenistaja Darja (LVA) [8 BYE] (209) 2 6 6 W 1.36 Liepaja (VII)
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Aney Jessie (USA) (412) 0 4 4 2.84
08.07.23
10:00
semi-final Semenistaja Darja (LVA) [8 BYE] (209) 2 6 6 W 1.34 Liepaja (VII)
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Dinu Cristina (ROU) [14 BYE] (283) 0 2 3 2.96
07.07.23
10:00
quarter-final Semenistaja Darja (LVA) [8 BYE] (209) 2 7 6 W 1.41 Liepaja (VII)
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Radanovic Dejana (SRB) (508) 0 5 4 2.72
06.07.23
10:00
eight-final Semenistaja Darja (LVA) [8 BYE] (209) 2 6 4 6 W 1.52 Liepaja (VII)
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Buyukakcay Cagla (TUR) [12 BYE] (256) 1 0 6 4 2.48
05.07.23
11:55
2. round Semenistaja Darja (LVA) [8 BYE] (209) 2 3 6 6 W 1.52 Liepaja (VII)
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Vismane Daniela (LVA) (362) 1 6 0 3 2.36
Monnet Carole (197) / France / (singles) - latest matches for selected request
25.03.24
12:45
quarter-final Kawa Katarzyna (POL) [4] (189) 2 6 6 L 1.68 Antalya (III)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Monnet Carole (FRA) [5] (195) 0 3 1 2.03
24.03.24
12:35
eight-final Monnet Carole (FRA) [5] (195) 2 6 6 W 1.03 Antalya (III)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Kurt Irem (TUR) [WC] 0 1 0 11.13
23.03.24
09:00
semi-final Boisson Lois (FRA) (293) 2 6 6 L 1.50 Alaminos-Larnaca I
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Monnet Carole (FRA) [3] (195) 0 0 0 2.41
22.03.24
09:00
quarter-final Monnet Carole (FRA) [3] (195) 2 6 6 W 2.16 Alaminos-Larnaca I
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Chwalinska Maja (POL) (296) 0 2 4 1.60
21.03.24
08:00
eight-final Monnet Carole (FRA) [3] (195) 2 6 6 W 1.91 Alaminos-Larnaca I
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Vandewinkel Hanne (BEL) (292) 0 2 1 1.89
19.03.24
12:30
1. round Monnet Carole (FRA) [3] (195) 1 4 6 4 W 1.33 Alaminos-Larnaca I
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Pavlou Dimitra (GRC) [WC] (425) ret. 0 6 3 1 2.89
13.03.24
12:30
1. round Soboleva Anastasiya (UKR) [Q] (325) 2 6 7 6 L 1.87 Alaminos-Larnaca
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Monnet Carole (FRA) [Q] (191) 1 7 (2) 5 1 1.79
11.03.24
08:40
eight-final Monnet Carole (FRA) [1 BYE] (191) 2 4 6 10 W 1.39 Alaminos-Larnaca
qualification
clay IH2HO
Jorge Matilde (PRT) (545) 1 6 2 2 2.69
27.11.23
14:00
1. round Monnet Carole (FRA) [9] (181) Buenos Aires (Argentina Open)
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Carle Maria Lourdes (ARG) [8] (173)
27.11.23
19:35
1. round Hercog Polona (SVN) (301) 1 6 0 L 1.40 Buenos Aires (Argentina Open)
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Monnet Carole (FRA) [9] (181) ret. 0 4 2 2.81
24.11.23
17:05
quarter-final Capurro Taborda Martina (ARG) (194) 2 7 6 L 2.12 Florianopolis (XI)
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Monnet Carole (FRA) (181) 0 6 (7) 0 1.71
22.11.23
16:00
eight-final Monnet Carole (FRA) (181) 2 6 1 6 W 4.64 Florianopolis (XI)
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Shnaider Diana (RUS) [2] (65) 1 4 6 1 1.17
20.11.23
19:25
1. round Monnet Carole (FRA) (184) 2 6 6 W 1.54 Florianopolis (XI)
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Alves Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues (BRA) [WC] (302) 0 1 2 2.39
15.11.23
18:30
1. round Pigossi Laura (BRA) (136) 2 4 6 6 L 1.56 Colina
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Monnet Carole (FRA) (184) 1 6 0 3 2.36
07.11.23
20:00
1. round Zarazua Renata (MEX) (165) 2 7 6 L 1.37 Charleston (X)
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Monnet Carole (FRA) (182) 0 6 (7) 0 2.84
18.09.23
16:00
1. round Schmiedlova Karolina Anna (SVK) [1] (58) 2 6 6 L 1.31 Parma
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Monnet Carole (FRA) (162) 0 3 4 3.31
11.09.23
18:00
1. round Todoni Anca Alexia (ROU) [WC] (291) 2 6 6 L 1.53 Bucharest (IX)
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Monnet Carole (FRA) (166) 0 3 0 2.42
07.09.23
13:10
eight-final Kawa Katarzyna (POL) [Q] (262) 2 6 3 6 L 2.03 Bari
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Monnet Carole (FRA) (166) 1 3 6 2 1.72
05.09.23
21:15
1. round Monnet Carole (FRA) (166) 2 6 6 W 1.04 Bari
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Paganetti Vittoria (ITA) [WC] 0 4 1 8.97
17.07.23
15:30
1. round Maria Tatiana (DEU) [5] (62) 2 3 7 6 L 1.44 Budapest
235 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Monnet Carole (FRA) (203) 1 6 6 (5) 2 2.75
18+