Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days


----------

2024 2023

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no


set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days


Monnet Carole (202) / France Chwalinska Maja (241) / Poland
Carole Monnet
birthdate: 01.12.01, 22 r.
plays: right-handed
matches: 14
wins: 6
percentage: 42.9 %
Maja Chwalinska
birthdate: 11.10.01, 22 r.
height: 164 cm
plays: left-handed
matches: 16
wins: 11
percentage: 68.8 %
FAVOURITE vs. OUTSIDER
losing as a favourite: 3
losing as an underdog: 5
wins as a favourite: 4
wins as an underdog: 2
reliability as an underdog: 71.4 %
reliability as a favourite: 57.1 %
losing as a favourite: 2
losing as an underdog: 2
wins as a favourite: 8
wins as an underdog: 2
reliability as an underdog: 50 %
reliability as a favourite: 80 %
H2H STATISTICS FOR SELECTION
wins: 0
losses: 0
percentage: %
wins: 0
losses: 0
percentage: %
PREDICTION
35.63% 64.37%
Selected match
22.03.24
09:00
quarter-final Monnet Carole (FRA) [3] (195) 2 6 6 2.45 Alaminos-Larnaca I
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Chwalinska Maja (POL) (296) 0 2 4 1.49
Monnet Carole (202) / France / (singles) - latest matches for selected request
21.03.24
08:00
eight-final Monnet Carole (FRA) [3] (195) 2 6 6 W 1.91 Alaminos-Larnaca I
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Vandewinkel Hanne (BEL) (292) 0 2 1 1.89
19.03.24
12:30
1. round Monnet Carole (FRA) [3] (195) 1 4 6 4 W 1.33 Alaminos-Larnaca I
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Pavlou Dimitra (GRC) [WC] (425) ret. 0 6 3 1 2.89
13.03.24
12:30
1. round Soboleva Anastasiya (UKR) [Q] (325) 2 6 7 6 L 1.87 Alaminos-Larnaca
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Monnet Carole (FRA) [Q] (191) 1 7 (2) 5 1 1.79
11.03.24
08:40
eight-final Monnet Carole (FRA) [1 BYE] (191) 2 4 6 10 W 1.39 Alaminos-Larnaca
qualification
clay IH2HO
Jorge Matilde (PRT) (545) 1 6 2 2 2.69
27.11.23
14:00
1. round Monnet Carole (FRA) [9] (181) Buenos Aires (Argentina Open)
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Carle Maria Lourdes (ARG) [8] (173)
27.11.23
19:35
1. round Hercog Polona (SVN) (301) 1 6 0 L 1.40 Buenos Aires (Argentina Open)
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Monnet Carole (FRA) [9] (181) ret. 0 4 2 2.81
24.11.23
17:05
quarter-final Capurro Taborda Martina (ARG) (194) 2 7 6 L 2.12 Florianopolis (XI)
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Monnet Carole (FRA) (181) 0 6 (7) 0 1.71
22.11.23
16:00
eight-final Monnet Carole (FRA) (181) 2 6 1 6 W 4.64 Florianopolis (XI)
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Shnaider Diana (RUS) [2] (65) 1 4 6 1 1.17
20.11.23
19:25
1. round Monnet Carole (FRA) (184) 2 6 6 W 1.54 Florianopolis (XI)
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Alves Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues (BRA) [WC] (302) 0 1 2 2.39
15.11.23
18:30
1. round Pigossi Laura (BRA) (136) 2 4 6 6 L 1.56 Colina
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Monnet Carole (FRA) (184) 1 6 0 3 2.36
07.11.23
20:00
1. round Zarazua Renata (MEX) (165) 2 7 6 L 1.37 Charleston (X)
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Monnet Carole (FRA) (182) 0 6 (7) 0 2.84
18.09.23
16:00
1. round Schmiedlova Karolina Anna (SVK) [1] (58) 2 6 6 L 1.31 Parma
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Monnet Carole (FRA) (162) 0 3 4 3.31
11.09.23
18:00
1. round Todoni Anca Alexia (ROU) [WC] (291) 2 6 6 L 1.53 Bucharest (IX)
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Monnet Carole (FRA) (166) 0 3 0 2.42
07.09.23
13:10
eight-final Kawa Katarzyna (POL) [Q] (262) 2 6 3 6 L 2.03 Bari
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Monnet Carole (FRA) (166) 1 3 6 2 1.72
05.09.23
21:15
1. round Monnet Carole (FRA) (166) 2 6 6 W 1.04 Bari
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Paganetti Vittoria (ITA) [WC] 0 4 1 8.97
Chwalinska Maja (241) / Poland / (singles) - latest matches for selected request
21.03.24
08:00
eight-final Chwalinska Maja (POL) (296) 2 6 6 W 1.15 Alaminos-Larnaca I
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Ruggeri Jennifer (ITA) [Q] (480) 0 3 2 4.34
20.03.24
08:00
1. round Chwalinska Maja (POL) (296) 2 4 7 6 W 3.15 Alaminos-Larnaca I
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Ciric Bagaric Lucija (HRV) [5] (207) 1 6 5 4 1.28
30.10.23
08:00
2. round Matuszewski Leticia (POL) [ BYE] 1 L Heraklion (XI) II
qualification
clay IH2HO
Chwalinska Maja (POL) [1 BYE] (371) ret. 0
27.10.23
13:45
quarter-final Bara Irina (ROU) [2] (190) 2 7 6 L 1.56 Heraklion (XI) I
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Chwalinska Maja (POL) (371) 0 5 3 2.22
26.10.23
11:10
eight-final Chwalinska Maja (POL) (327) 2 6 7 W 1.88 Heraklion (XI) I
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Ristic Mia (SRB) [8] (371) 0 1 5 1.80
24.10.23
10:00
1. round Chwalinska Maja (POL) (371) 2 6 6 W 1.20 Heraklion (XI) I
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Zolotareva Anastasia (RUS) (458) 0 1 4 3.83
20.09.23
09:00
1. round Kucmova Aneta (CZE) (468) Slobozia
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Chwalinska Maja (POL) (393)
08.09.23
13:10
quarter-final Shinikova Isabella (BGR) [1] (270) 2 2 6 6 L 2.09 Frydek Mistek
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Chwalinska Maja (POL) [7] (389) 1 6 4 0 1.63
07.09.23
13:00
eight-final Chwalinska Maja (POL) [7] (389) 2 6 6 W 1.11 Frydek Mistek
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Portillo Ramirez Maria Jose (MEX) (598) 0 1 0 5.28
06.09.23
12:30
1. round Chwalinska Maja (POL) [7] (389) 2 6 6 W 1.05 Frydek Mistek
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Marusinova Martina (SVK) [Q] (1291) 0 2 0 7.04
30.08.23
13:45
2. round Rosatello Camilla (ITA) [12 BYE] (305) 2 6 7 L 2.20 Praha (VIII)
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Chwalinska Maja (POL) [Q] (389) 0 3 6 (4) 1.58
29.08.23
12:30
eight-final Chwalinska Maja (POL) [1] (389) 2 6 6 W Praha (VIII)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Kawamura Mana (JPN) (687) 0 1 0
29.08.23
16:50
1. round Chwalinska Maja (POL) [Q] (389) 2 6 6 W 1.17 Praha (VIII)
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gavrila Oana (ROU) (479) 0 2 3 4.22
28.08.23
10:30
1. round Chwalinska Maja (POL) [1] (389) 2 6 6 W 1.01 Praha (VIII)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Havlová Libuše (CZE) [WC] 0 2 1 9.25
18.08.23
12:35
quarter-final Astakhova Darya (RUS) [2] (249) 2 6 6 L 1.68 Wroclaw
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Chwalinska Maja (POL) (409) 0 1 1 2.04
17.08.23
10:00
eight-final Chwalinska Maja (POL) (409) 2 6 6 W 1.70 Wroclaw
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Mendez Seone (AUS) [7] (284) 0 3 4 2.02
16.08.23
10:00
1. round Chwalinska Maja (POL) (409) 2 1 7 6 W 1.31 Wroclaw
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Sebestova Ivana (CZE) [Q] (505) 1 6 5 2 2.95
18+