Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days


----------

2024 2023

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no


set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days


Monnet Carole (197) / France Pavlou Dimitra (561) / Greece
Carole Monnet
birthdate: 01.12.01, 22 r.
plays: right-handed
matches: 16
wins: 6
percentage: 37.5 %
Dimitra Pavlou
birthdate: 21.04.04, 20 r.
plays: right-handed
matches: 41
wins: 22
percentage: 53.7 %
FAVOURITE vs. OUTSIDER
losing as a favourite: 3
losing as an underdog: 7
wins as a favourite: 4
wins as an underdog: 2
reliability as an underdog: 77.8 %
reliability as a favourite: 57.1 %
losing as a favourite: 5
losing as an underdog: 13
wins as a favourite: 11
wins as an underdog: 9
reliability as an underdog: 59.1 %
reliability as a favourite: 68.8 %
H2H STATISTICS FOR SELECTION
wins: 0
losses: 0
percentage: %
wins: 0
losses: 0
percentage: %
PREDICTION
54.17% 45.83%
Selected match
19.03.24
12:30
1. round Monnet Carole (FRA) [3] (195) 1 4 6 4 1.36 Alaminos-Larnaca I
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Pavlou Dimitra (GRC) [WC] (425) ret. 0 6 3 1 3.00
Monnet Carole (197) / France / (singles) - latest matches for selected request
13.03.24
12:30
1. round Soboleva Anastasiya (UKR) [Q] (325) 2 6 7 6 L 1.87 Alaminos-Larnaca
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Monnet Carole (FRA) [Q] (191) 1 7 (2) 5 1 1.79
11.03.24
08:40
eight-final Monnet Carole (FRA) [1 BYE] (191) 2 4 6 10 W 1.39 Alaminos-Larnaca
qualification
clay IH2HO
Jorge Matilde (PRT) (545) 1 6 2 2 2.69
27.11.23
14:00
1. round Monnet Carole (FRA) [9] (181) Buenos Aires (Argentina Open)
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Carle Maria Lourdes (ARG) [8] (173)
27.11.23
19:35
1. round Hercog Polona (SVN) (301) 1 6 0 L 1.40 Buenos Aires (Argentina Open)
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Monnet Carole (FRA) [9] (181) ret. 0 4 2 2.81
24.11.23
17:05
quarter-final Capurro Taborda Martina (ARG) (194) 2 7 6 L 2.12 Florianopolis (XI)
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Monnet Carole (FRA) (181) 0 6 (7) 0 1.71
22.11.23
16:00
eight-final Monnet Carole (FRA) (181) 2 6 1 6 W 4.64 Florianopolis (XI)
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Shnaider Diana (RUS) [2] (65) 1 4 6 1 1.17
20.11.23
19:25
1. round Monnet Carole (FRA) (184) 2 6 6 W 1.54 Florianopolis (XI)
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Alves Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues (BRA) [WC] (302) 0 1 2 2.39
15.11.23
18:30
1. round Pigossi Laura (BRA) (136) 2 4 6 6 L 1.56 Colina
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Monnet Carole (FRA) (184) 1 6 0 3 2.36
07.11.23
20:00
1. round Zarazua Renata (MEX) (165) 2 7 6 L 1.37 Charleston (X)
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Monnet Carole (FRA) (182) 0 6 (7) 0 2.84
18.09.23
16:00
1. round Schmiedlova Karolina Anna (SVK) [1] (58) 2 6 6 L 1.31 Parma
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Monnet Carole (FRA) (162) 0 3 4 3.31
11.09.23
18:00
1. round Todoni Anca Alexia (ROU) [WC] (291) 2 6 6 L 1.53 Bucharest (IX)
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Monnet Carole (FRA) (166) 0 3 0 2.42
07.09.23
13:10
eight-final Kawa Katarzyna (POL) [Q] (262) 2 6 3 6 L 2.03 Bari
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Monnet Carole (FRA) (166) 1 3 6 2 1.72
05.09.23
21:15
1. round Monnet Carole (FRA) (166) 2 6 6 W 1.04 Bari
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Paganetti Vittoria (ITA) [WC] 0 4 1 8.97
17.07.23
15:30
1. round Maria Tatiana (DEU) [5] (62) 2 3 7 6 L 1.44 Budapest
235 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Monnet Carole (FRA) (203) 1 6 6 (5) 2 2.75
07.07.23
17:00
quarter-final Burel Clara (FRA) [1] (104) 2 3 6 6 L 1.30 Montpellier
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Monnet Carole (FRA) (203) 1 6 3 4 3.29
06.07.23
15:15
eight-final Monnet Carole (FRA) (203) 2 7 7 W 2.55 Montpellier
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Sramkova Rebecca (SVK) [6] (174) 0 6 (2) 6 (2) 1.44
04.07.23
12:20
1. round Monnet Carole (FRA) (203) 2 7 6 W 1.84 Montpellier
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Tikhonova Anastasia (RUS) (246) 0 5 1 1.84
Pavlou Dimitra (561) / Greece / (singles) - latest matches for selected request
13.03.24
11:00
1. round Chiesa Deborah (ITA) [Q] (565) 2 6 2 6 L 1.38 Alaminos-Larnaca
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Pavlou Dimitra (GRC) [WC] (417) 1 0 6 3 2.42
22.02.24
10:00
eight-final Mendez Seone (AUS) [6] (281) 2 6 6 L 1.43 Antalya VII
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Pavlou Dimitra (GRC) (416) 0 2 0 2.56
20.02.24
11:30
1. round Pavlou Dimitra (GRC) (416) 2 6 7 W 2.60 Antalya VII
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Buyukakcay Cagla (TUR) (419) 0 3 6 (2) 1.38
15.02.24
17:20
1. round Fita Boluda Angela (ESP) [Q] (414) 2 6 6 L 1.40 Antalya VI
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Pavlou Dimitra (GRC) (417) 0 1 3 2.57
07.02.24
08:00
1. round Topalova Gergana (BGR) [5] (246) 2 7 6 7 L 1.57 Antalya V
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Pavlou Dimitra (GRC) [Q] (414) 1 6 (1) 7 (1) 6 (4) 2.21
06.02.24
10:05
eight-final Pavlou Dimitra (GRC) [2] (414) 2 6 6 W 1.05 Antalya V
qualification
clay IH2HO
Ronney Julia (USA) 0 3 3 6.75
05.02.24
10:15
2. round Pavlou Dimitra (GRC) [2] (417) 2 6 7 W 1.25 Antalya V
qualification
clay IH2HO
Zhiyenbayeva Sonja (DEU) (1263) 0 3 6 (4) 3.43
04.02.24
??
1. round Pavlou Dimitra (GRC) [2] (417) 2 6 7 W Antalya V
qualification
clay IH2HO
Martinez Vaquero Maria (ESP) 0 2 5
18.11.23
10:30
semi-final Dinu Cristina (ROU) [3] (287) 2 6 6 L 1.34 Heraklion (XI) IV
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Pavlou Dimitra (GRC) (437) 0 0 3 2.91
17.11.23
12:55
quarter-final Pavlou Dimitra (GRC) (392) 2 5 7 6 W 3.59 Heraklion (XI) IV
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Oliynykova Oleksandra (UKR) (437) 1 7 5 2 1.23
16.11.23
09:00
eight-final Pavlou Dimitra (GRC) (437) 2 6 6 W 2.92 Heraklion (XI) IV
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Soboleva Anastasiya (UKR) [6] (322) 0 2 3 1.34
14.11.23
09:55
1. round Pavlou Dimitra (GRC) (437) 2 7 6 6 W 2.07 Heraklion (XI) IV
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Ce Gabriela (BRA) (403) 1 6 (3) 7 (4) 3 1.63
08.11.23
11:00
1. round Makarova Ekaterina (1996) (RUS) [2] (184) 2 7 6 L Heraklion (XI) III
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Pavlou Dimitra (GRC) (433) 0 6 (7) 0
31.10.23
14:35
1. round Kraus Sinja (AUT) [6] (224) 2 6 6 L 1.19 Heraklion (XI) II
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Pavlou Dimitra (GRC) [WC] (434) 0 0 3 4.00
25.10.23
10:40
1. round Bara Irina (ROU) [2] (434) 2 6 6 L 1.17 Heraklion (XI) I
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Pavlou Dimitra (GRC) (190) 0 3 0 4.09
08.10.23
10:00
final Pavlou Dimitra (GRC) [1] (450) 2 7 6 W 2.12 Sibenik
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bojovic Jana (SRB) [4] (699) 0 5 4 1.62
07.10.23
09:55
semi-final Pavlou Dimitra (GRC) [1] (450) 2 2 6 6 W 2.40 Sibenik
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Salden Lara (BEL) [3] (646) 1 6 3 4 1.48
06.10.23
09:50
quarter-final Pavlou Dimitra (GRC) [1] (450) 2 6 2 6 W 1.51 Sibenik
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Urbanova Lucie (CZE) (1354) 1 4 6 3 2.32
05.10.23
10:10
eight-final Pavlou Dimitra (GRC) [1] 2 3 7 6 W 1.07 Sibenik
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Krznaric Noa (HRV) [Q] 1 6 6 (4) 2 6.40
04.10.23
10:00
1. round Pavlou Dimitra (GRC) [1] (450) 2 6 6 W 1.14 Sibenik
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Squarcialupi Gaia (ITA) (1205) 0 3 2 5.00
18+