Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days


----------

2024 2023

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no


set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days


Soboleva Anastasiya (227) / Ukraine Monnet Carole (197) / France
Anastasiya Soboleva
birthdate: 23.04.04, 20 r.
plays: right-handed
matches: 44
wins: 27
percentage: 61.4 %
Carole Monnet
birthdate: 01.12.01, 22 r.
plays: right-handed
matches: 15
wins: 6
percentage: 40 %
FAVOURITE vs. OUTSIDER
losing as a favourite: 11
losing as an underdog: 6
wins as a favourite: 23
wins as an underdog: 3
reliability as an underdog: 66.7 %
reliability as a favourite: 67.6 %
losing as a favourite: 2
losing as an underdog: 7
wins as a favourite: 4
wins as an underdog: 2
reliability as an underdog: 77.8 %
reliability as a favourite: 66.7 %
H2H STATISTICS FOR SELECTION
wins: 0
losses: 0
percentage: %
wins: 0
losses: 0
percentage: %
PREDICTION
38.96% 61.04%
Selected match
13.03.24
12:30
1. round Soboleva Anastasiya (UKR) [Q] (325) 2 6 7 6 2.07 Alaminos-Larnaca
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Monnet Carole (FRA) [Q] (191) 1 7 (2) 5 1 1.65
Soboleva Anastasiya (227) / Ukraine / (singles) - latest matches for selected request
11.03.24
09:00
eight-final Soboleva Anastasiya (UKR) [4 BYE] (325) 2 5 7 10 W 1.41 Alaminos-Larnaca
qualification
clay IH2HO
Laki Michaela (GRC) [13] (511) 1 7 6 (2) 5 2.58
21.02.24
10:35
1. round Colmegna Martina (ITA) (447) 2 7 2 6 L 3.20 Antalya VII
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Soboleva Anastasiya (UKR) (323) 1 5 6 2 1.28
16.02.24
08:00
eight-final Fita Boluda Angela (ESP) [Q] (414) 2 6 6 6 L 2.06 Antalya VI
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Soboleva Anastasiya (UKR) (321) 1 7 (2) 2 1 1.65
15.02.24
13:45
1. round Soboleva Anastasiya (UKR) (321) 2 6 6 W 1.61 Antalya VI
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Topalova Gergana (BGR) [5] (245) 0 3 1 2.14
17.01.24
13:10
2. round Simunyu Celine (IRL) [Q] (1026) 1 6 0 L 6.50 Antalya II
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Soboleva Anastasiya (UKR) [9 BYE] (319) ret. 0 3 0 1.10
14.01.24
11:00
final Dinu Cristina (ROU) [4 BYE] (279) 1 6 1 L 1.60 Antalya
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Soboleva Anastasiya (UKR) [5 BYE] (325) ret. 0 3 0 2.15
13.01.24
??
quarter-final Soboleva Anastasiya (UKR) [5 BYE] (325) Antalya
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Lazaro Garcia Andrea (ESP) [13 BYE] (462)
13.01.24
08:00
semi-final Soboleva Anastasiya (UKR) [5 BYE] (325) 2 7 3 6 W 1.87 Antalya
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Amariei Ilinca Dalina (ROU) [6 BYE] (358) 1 6 (7) 6 3 1.85
12.01.24
08:00
eight-final Soboleva Anastasiya (UKR) [5 BYE] (325) 2 6 6 W 1.47 Antalya
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Fita Boluda Angela (ESP) [12 BYE] (441) 0 4 2 2.40
12.01.24
13:15
quarter-final Soboleva Anastasiya (UKR) [5 BYE] (325) 2 6 6 W Antalya
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Shinikova Isabella (BGR) [3 BYE] (273) 0 3 4
11.01.24
14:00
2. round Soboleva Anastasiya (UKR) [5 BYE] (325) 2 5 6 6 W 1.15 Antalya
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Meliss Verena (ITA) (791) 1 7 2 3 4.63
16.11.23
09:00
eight-final Pavlou Dimitra (GRC) (437) 2 6 6 L 2.92 Heraklion (XI) IV
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Soboleva Anastasiya (UKR) [6] (322) 0 2 3 1.34
14.11.23
11:00
1. round Soboleva Anastasiya (UKR) [6] (322) 2 6 6 W 1.02 Heraklion (XI) IV
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Malaescu Daria Stefania (ROU) [WC] (1364) 0 0 0 8.87
08.11.23
11:00
1. round Oliynykova Oleksandra (UKR) [Q] (397) 2 6 6 L 1.72 Heraklion (XI) III
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Soboleva Anastasiya (UKR) (316) 0 4 2 1.98
01.11.23
09:55
1. round Bara Irina (ROU) [5] (190) 1 3 6 1 L 1.45 Heraklion (XI) II
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Soboleva Anastasiya (UKR) (315) ret. 0 6 3 0 2.55
26.10.23
08:20
eight-final Janicijevic Selena (FRA) [5] (272) 2 7 2 6 L 2.13 Heraklion (XI) I
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Soboleva Anastasiya (UKR) (315) 1 5 6 0 1.64
24.10.23
10:00
1. round Soboleva Anastasiya (UKR) (315) 2 6 6 W 1.10 Heraklion (XI) I
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Hoste Ferrer Claudia (ESP) (602) 0 3 4 5.60
21.09.23
08:55
eight-final Ciric Bagaric Lucija (HRV) [8] (272) 2 1 6 6 L 1.84 Slobozia
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Soboleva Anastasiya (UKR) (319) 1 6 3 4 1.84
19.09.23
12:55
1. round Soboleva Anastasiya (UKR) (319) 2 6 6 W 1.23 Slobozia
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gae Mara (ROU) [WC] 0 3 1 3.50
14.09.23
11:30
eight-final Nahimana Sada (BDI) [8 BYE] (292) 2 6 6 L 3.12 Skopje
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Soboleva Anastasiya (UKR) [12 BYE] (322) 0 0 3 1.32
Monnet Carole (197) / France / (singles) - latest matches for selected request
11.03.24
08:40
eight-final Monnet Carole (FRA) [1 BYE] (191) 2 4 6 10 W 1.39 Alaminos-Larnaca
qualification
clay IH2HO
Jorge Matilde (PRT) (545) 1 6 2 2 2.69
27.11.23
19:35
1. round Hercog Polona (SVN) (301) 1 6 0 L 1.40 Buenos Aires (Argentina Open)
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Monnet Carole (FRA) [9] (181) ret. 0 4 2 2.81
27.11.23
14:00
1. round Monnet Carole (FRA) [9] (181) Buenos Aires (Argentina Open)
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Carle Maria Lourdes (ARG) [8] (173)
24.11.23
17:05
quarter-final Capurro Taborda Martina (ARG) (194) 2 7 6 L 2.12 Florianopolis (XI)
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Monnet Carole (FRA) (181) 0 6 (7) 0 1.71
22.11.23
16:00
eight-final Monnet Carole (FRA) (181) 2 6 1 6 W 4.64 Florianopolis (XI)
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Shnaider Diana (RUS) [2] (65) 1 4 6 1 1.17
20.11.23
19:25
1. round Monnet Carole (FRA) (184) 2 6 6 W 1.54 Florianopolis (XI)
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Alves Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues (BRA) [WC] (302) 0 1 2 2.39
15.11.23
18:30
1. round Pigossi Laura (BRA) (136) 2 4 6 6 L 1.56 Colina
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Monnet Carole (FRA) (184) 1 6 0 3 2.36
07.11.23
20:00
1. round Zarazua Renata (MEX) (165) 2 7 6 L 1.37 Charleston (X)
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Monnet Carole (FRA) (182) 0 6 (7) 0 2.84
18.09.23
16:00
1. round Schmiedlova Karolina Anna (SVK) [1] (58) 2 6 6 L 1.31 Parma
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Monnet Carole (FRA) (162) 0 3 4 3.31
11.09.23
18:00
1. round Todoni Anca Alexia (ROU) [WC] (291) 2 6 6 L 1.53 Bucharest (IX)
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Monnet Carole (FRA) (166) 0 3 0 2.42
07.09.23
13:10
eight-final Kawa Katarzyna (POL) [Q] (262) 2 6 3 6 L 2.03 Bari
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Monnet Carole (FRA) (166) 1 3 6 2 1.72
05.09.23
21:15
1. round Monnet Carole (FRA) (166) 2 6 6 W 1.04 Bari
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Paganetti Vittoria (ITA) [WC] 0 4 1 8.97
17.07.23
15:30
1. round Maria Tatiana (DEU) [5] (62) 2 3 7 6 L 1.44 Budapest
235 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Monnet Carole (FRA) (203) 1 6 6 (5) 2 2.75
07.07.23
17:00
quarter-final Burel Clara (FRA) [1] (104) 2 3 6 6 L 1.30 Montpellier
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Monnet Carole (FRA) (203) 1 6 3 4 3.29
06.07.23
15:15
eight-final Monnet Carole (FRA) (203) 2 7 7 W 2.55 Montpellier
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Sramkova Rebecca (SVK) [6] (174) 0 6 (2) 6 (2) 1.44
04.07.23
12:20
1. round Monnet Carole (FRA) (203) 2 7 6 W 1.84 Montpellier
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Tikhonova Anastasia (RUS) (246) 0 5 1 1.84
18+