Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days


----------

2024 2023

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no


set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days


Boitan Gabi Adrian (390) / Romania Villanueva Gonzalo (389) / Argentina
Gabi Adrian Boitan
birthdate: 11.07.99, 24 r.
height: 185 cm
weight: 82 kg
plays: right-handed
matches: 32
wins: 23
percentage: 71.9 %
Gonzalo Villanueva
birthdate: 13.01.95, 29 r.
height: 175 cm
weight: 70 kg
plays: right-handed
matches: 64
wins: 39
percentage: 60.9 %
FAVOURITE vs. OUTSIDER
losing as a favourite: 5
losing as an underdog: 4
wins as a favourite: 16
wins as an underdog: 6
reliability as an underdog: 40 %
reliability as a favourite: 76.2 %
losing as a favourite: 6
losing as an underdog: 19
wins as a favourite: 29
wins as an underdog: 10
reliability as an underdog: 65.5 %
reliability as a favourite: 82.9 %
H2H STATISTICS FOR SELECTION
wins: 0
losses: 0
percentage: %
wins: 0
losses: 0
percentage: %
PREDICTION
45.71% 54.29%
Selected match
05.03.24
23:00
1. round Boitan Gabi Adrian (ROU) [Q] (592) 2 6 6 1.68 Santa Cruz (I)
82 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Villanueva Gonzalo (ARG) [Q] (439) 0 0 3 2.08
Boitan Gabi Adrian (390) / Romania / (singles) - latest matches for selected request
04.03.24
16:00
eight-final Boitan Gabi Adrian (ROU) [7] (534) 2 6 6 W 2.07 Santa Cruz (I)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Boscardin Dias Pedro (BRA) [5] (451) 0 2 3 1.66
03.03.24
17:40
1. round Boitan Gabi Adrian (ROU) [7] (534) 2 6 6 W 10.00 Santa Cruz (I)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Doria Medina Aviles Carlos Andres (BOL) [WC] 0 0 0 1.01
23.02.24
18:50
quarter-final Popko Dmitry (KAZ) [3] (338) 2 7 7 L 1.38 Naples
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Boitan Gabi Adrian (ROU) [7] (440) 0 5 6 (4) 2.71
22.02.24
16:00
eight-final Boitan Gabi Adrian (ROU) [7] (440) 2 6 6 W 1.94 Naples
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bailly Gilles Arnaud (BEL) (482) 0 4 4 1.75
21.02.24
16:00
1. round Boitan Gabi Adrian (ROU) [7] (440) 2 6 6 W 1.07 Naples
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Stakusic Marko (CAN) [LL] (1369) 0 3 1 6.38
16.02.24
16:00
quarter-final Boitan Gabi Adrian (ROU) [4] (440) 2 6 6 W 1.90 Palm Coast
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kuzuhara Bruno (USA) [5] (469) 0 2 1 1.77
16.02.24
21:30
semi-final Popko Dmitry (KAZ) [2] (338) 2 6 6 L 1.62 Palm Coast
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Boitan Gabi Adrian (ROU) [4] (440) 0 2 0 2.12
15.02.24
19:45
eight-final Boitan Gabi Adrian (ROU) [4] (440) 2 6 7 W 1.25 Palm Coast
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Grant William (USA) [Q] (789) 0 3 5 3.37
14.02.24
19:30
1. round Boitan Gabi Adrian (ROU) [4] (440) 2 6 6 W 1.15 Palm Coast
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gimenez Igor (BRA) (746) 0 3 4 4.44
06.02.24
18:35
1. round Bertran Peter (DOM) (758) 2 6 6 6 L 4.25 Sunrise (II)
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Boitan Gabi Adrian (ROU) [4] (439) 1 3 7 (7) 2 1.18
18.09.23
11:20
eight-final Hemery Calvin (FRA) [1] (236) 2 2 7 6 L 1.69 Sibiu (VIII)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Boitan Gabi Adrian (ROU) [8] (462) 1 6 5 3 2.02
17.09.23
12:40
1. round Boitan Gabi Adrian (ROU) [8] (462) 2 6 6 W 1.13 Sibiu (VIII)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Matsuda Ryuki (JPN) (587) 0 3 1 5.02
06.09.23
16:00
1. round Chirita Ioan Alexandru (ROU) [Q] (1239) 1 4 4 L 5.61 Constanta (IX)
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Boitan Gabi Adrian (ROU) [4] (484) ret. 0 6 2 1.09
02.09.23
10:00
semi-final Paz Juan Pablo (ARG) [3] (590) 2 3 6 6 L 3.00 Bucharest (VIII)
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Boitan Gabi Adrian (ROU) [2] (484) 1 6 3 1 1.30
01.09.23
12:50
quarter-final Boitan Gabi Adrian (ROU) [2] (484) 2 7 6 W 1.13 Bucharest (VIII)
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Flores Jesse (CRI) [8] (940) 0 6 (4) 3 4.84
31.08.23
09:00
eight-final Boitan Gabi Adrian (ROU) [2] (484) 2 7 6 W 1.26 Bucharest (VIII)
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Palosi Stefan (ROU) (1026) 0 5 2 3.34
30.08.23
11:40
1. round Boitan Gabi Adrian (ROU) [2] (484) 2 6 6 W 1.02 Bucharest (VIII)
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Novo Ignacio (ARG) [Q] (1626) 0 4 2 8.69
20.08.23
09:00
final Tomescu Dan Alexandru (ROU) [4] (683) 2 2 6 6 L 3.26 Targu Jiu
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Boitan Gabi Adrian (ROU) [3] (541) 1 6 3 2 1.28
19.08.23
10:30
semi-final Boitan Gabi Adrian (ROU) [3] (541) 2 6 6 W 1.40 Targu Jiu
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Paz Juan Pablo (ARG) [1] (556) 0 4 4 2.67
18.08.23
11:15
quarter-final Boitan Gabi Adrian (ROU) [3] (541) 2 6 6 W 1.06 Targu Jiu
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bellifemine Alessandro (ITA) [Q] (1607) 0 1 1 7.24
Villanueva Gonzalo (389) / Argentina / (singles) - latest matches for selected request
04.03.24
16:00
eight-final Villanueva Gonzalo (ARG) [3] (433) 1 6 4 W 1.71 Santa Cruz (I)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Rybakov Alex (USA) [8] (551) ret. 0 1 6 1.99
03.03.24
16:00
1. round Villanueva Gonzalo (ARG) [3] (433) 1 4 W 1.16 Santa Cruz (I)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Zormann Marcelo (BRA) (947) ret. 0 2 4.47
16.02.24
15:45
quarter-final Guillen Meza Alvaro (ECU) [2] (311) 2 5 6 6 L 1.78 Punta del Este (II) I
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Villanueva Gonzalo (ARG) (446) 1 7 4 3 1.90
15.02.24
15:55
eight-final Villanueva Gonzalo (ARG) (446) 2 4 6 6 W 1.98 Punta del Este (II) I
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Barrena Alex (ARG) [6] (412) 1 6 4 4 1.67
14.02.24
17:05
1. round Villanueva Gonzalo (ARG) (446) 2 6 6 6 W 1.12 Punta del Este (II) I
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Tosetto Rafael (BRA) [Q] (987) 1 2 7 (5) 4 5.00
10.02.24
17:20
semi-final Bueno Gonzalo (PER) [4] (325) 2 6 6 L 1.72 Punta del Este (II)
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Villanueva Gonzalo (ARG) (443) 0 3 4 2.00
09.02.24
17:30
quarter-final Villanueva Gonzalo (ARG) (443) 2 6 6 W 1.08 Punta del Este (II)
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Aguilar Cardozo Federico (URY) [WC] (1681) 0 3 2 7.00
08.02.24
17:40
eight-final Villanueva Gonzalo (ARG) (443) 2 6 4 7 W 1.16 Punta del Este (II)
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Saraiva Dos Santos Paulo Andre (BRA) [Q] (964) 1 1 6 5 4.27
06.02.24
20:00
1. round Villanueva Gonzalo (ARG) (443) 2 0 6 6 W 2.00 Punta del Este (II)
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Reis Da Silva Joao Lucas (BRA) [2] (310) 1 6 4 2 1.69
30.01.24
19:05
1. round Casanova Hernan (ARG) (389) 2 6 6 L 1.64 Piracicaba (I)
80 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Villanueva Gonzalo (ARG) [Q] (454) 0 2 4 2.13
29.01.24
18:05
eight-final Villanueva Gonzalo (ARG) [6] (457) 2 6 7 W 1.24 Piracicaba (I)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Kestelboim Mariano (ARG) [11] (738) 0 2 5 3.62
29.01.24
14:05
1. round Villanueva Gonzalo (ARG) [6] (457) 2 6 6 W 1.11 Piracicaba (I)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Yamacita Fernando (BRA) (920) 0 2 0 5.20
17.01.24
14:10
1. round Wenger Damien (CHE) [Q] (406) 2 7 6 L 2.37 Buenos Aires (I)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Villanueva Gonzalo (ARG) [Q] (457) 0 6 (5) 4 1.52
15.01.24
14:00
eight-final Villanueva Gonzalo (ARG) (440) 2 6 7 W 1.74 Buenos Aires (I)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Campana Lee Gerard (KOR) [11] (375) 0 4 6 (4) 1.98
14.01.24
16:55
1. round Villanueva Gonzalo (ARG) (440) 2 7 6 W 2.01 Buenos Aires (I)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Klier Junior Gilbert (BRA) [4] (355) 0 5 4 1.71
09.01.24
21:15
1. round Krutykh Oleksii (UKR) [8] (298) 2 4 7 7 L 1.50 Buenos Aires (VI)
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Villanueva Gonzalo (ARG) [Q] (440) 1 6 5 6 (2) 2.52
08.01.24
16:20
eight-final Villanueva Gonzalo (ARG) [7] (413) 2 6 6 W 2.01 Buenos Aires (VI)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Vallejo Adolfo Daniel (PRY) (472) 0 2 4 1.69
07.01.24
14:10
1. round Villanueva Gonzalo (ARG) [7] (413) 2 6 6 W 1.05 Buenos Aires (VI)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Darderi Vito Antonio (ITA) [WC] 0 1 0 7.53
16.12.23
14:00
final Villanueva Gonzalo (ARG) [1] (437) 2 6 6 W 2.38 Concepcion I
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Mena Facundo (ARG) [5] (570) 0 3 4 1.53
15.12.23
14:00
semi-final Villanueva Gonzalo (ARG) [1] (437) 2 6 6 W 1.17 Concepcion I
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Becerra Otarola Ignacio Antonio (CHL) (876) 0 0 1 4.20
18+