Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days


----------

2024 2023

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no


set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days


Villanueva Gonzalo (389) / Argentina Rybakov Alex (612) / USA
Gonzalo Villanueva
birthdate: 13.01.95, 29 r.
height: 175 cm
weight: 70 kg
plays: right-handed
matches: 63
wins: 38
percentage: 60.3 %
Alex Rybakov
birthdate: 27.01.97, 27 r.
height: 185 cm
weight: 77 kg
turned Pro: 2019
plays: left-handed
matches: 17
wins: 13
percentage: 76.5 %
FAVOURITE vs. OUTSIDER
losing as a favourite: 6
losing as an underdog: 19
wins as a favourite: 28
wins as an underdog: 10
reliability as an underdog: 65.5 %
reliability as a favourite: 82.4 %
losing as a favourite: 3
losing as an underdog: 1
wins as a favourite: 10
wins as an underdog: 3
reliability as an underdog: 25 %
reliability as a favourite: 76.9 %
H2H STATISTICS FOR SELECTION
wins: 0
losses: 0
percentage: %
wins: 0
losses: 0
percentage: %
PREDICTION
63.16% 36.84%
Selected match
04.03.24
16:00
eight-final Villanueva Gonzalo (ARG) [3] (433) 1 6 4 1.85 Santa Cruz (I)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Rybakov Alex (USA) [8] (551) ret. 0 1 6 1.83
Villanueva Gonzalo (389) / Argentina / (singles) - latest matches for selected request
03.03.24
16:00
1. round Villanueva Gonzalo (ARG) [3] (433) 1 4 W 1.16 Santa Cruz (I)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Zormann Marcelo (BRA) (947) ret. 0 2 4.47
16.02.24
15:45
quarter-final Guillen Meza Alvaro (ECU) [2] (311) 2 5 6 6 L 1.78 Punta del Este (II) I
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Villanueva Gonzalo (ARG) (446) 1 7 4 3 1.90
15.02.24
15:55
eight-final Villanueva Gonzalo (ARG) (446) 2 4 6 6 W 1.98 Punta del Este (II) I
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Barrena Alex (ARG) [6] (412) 1 6 4 4 1.67
14.02.24
17:05
1. round Villanueva Gonzalo (ARG) (446) 2 6 6 6 W 1.12 Punta del Este (II) I
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Tosetto Rafael (BRA) [Q] (987) 1 2 7 (5) 4 5.00
10.02.24
17:20
semi-final Bueno Gonzalo (PER) [4] (325) 2 6 6 L 1.72 Punta del Este (II)
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Villanueva Gonzalo (ARG) (443) 0 3 4 2.00
09.02.24
17:30
quarter-final Villanueva Gonzalo (ARG) (443) 2 6 6 W 1.08 Punta del Este (II)
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Aguilar Cardozo Federico (URY) [WC] (1681) 0 3 2 7.00
08.02.24
17:40
eight-final Villanueva Gonzalo (ARG) (443) 2 6 4 7 W 1.16 Punta del Este (II)
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Saraiva Dos Santos Paulo Andre (BRA) [Q] (964) 1 1 6 5 4.27
06.02.24
20:00
1. round Villanueva Gonzalo (ARG) (443) 2 0 6 6 W 2.00 Punta del Este (II)
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Reis Da Silva Joao Lucas (BRA) [2] (310) 1 6 4 2 1.69
30.01.24
19:05
1. round Casanova Hernan (ARG) (389) 2 6 6 L 1.64 Piracicaba (I)
80 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Villanueva Gonzalo (ARG) [Q] (454) 0 2 4 2.13
29.01.24
18:05
eight-final Villanueva Gonzalo (ARG) [6] (457) 2 6 7 W 1.24 Piracicaba (I)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Kestelboim Mariano (ARG) [11] (738) 0 2 5 3.62
29.01.24
14:05
1. round Villanueva Gonzalo (ARG) [6] (457) 2 6 6 W 1.11 Piracicaba (I)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Yamacita Fernando (BRA) (920) 0 2 0 5.20
17.01.24
14:10
1. round Wenger Damien (CHE) [Q] (406) 2 7 6 L 2.37 Buenos Aires (I)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Villanueva Gonzalo (ARG) [Q] (457) 0 6 (5) 4 1.52
15.01.24
14:00
eight-final Villanueva Gonzalo (ARG) (440) 2 6 7 W 1.74 Buenos Aires (I)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Campana Lee Gerard (KOR) [11] (375) 0 4 6 (4) 1.98
14.01.24
16:55
1. round Villanueva Gonzalo (ARG) (440) 2 7 6 W 2.01 Buenos Aires (I)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Klier Junior Gilbert (BRA) [4] (355) 0 5 4 1.71
09.01.24
21:15
1. round Krutykh Oleksii (UKR) [8] (298) 2 4 7 7 L 1.50 Buenos Aires (VI)
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Villanueva Gonzalo (ARG) [Q] (440) 1 6 5 6 (2) 2.52
08.01.24
16:20
eight-final Villanueva Gonzalo (ARG) [7] (413) 2 6 6 W 2.01 Buenos Aires (VI)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Vallejo Adolfo Daniel (PRY) (472) 0 2 4 1.69
07.01.24
14:10
1. round Villanueva Gonzalo (ARG) [7] (413) 2 6 6 W 1.05 Buenos Aires (VI)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Darderi Vito Antonio (ITA) [WC] 0 1 0 7.53
16.12.23
14:00
final Villanueva Gonzalo (ARG) [1] (437) 2 6 6 W 2.38 Concepcion I
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Mena Facundo (ARG) [5] (570) 0 3 4 1.53
15.12.23
14:00
semi-final Villanueva Gonzalo (ARG) [1] (437) 2 6 6 W 1.17 Concepcion I
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Becerra Otarola Ignacio Antonio (CHL) (876) 0 0 1 4.20
14.12.23
15:30
quarter-final Villanueva Gonzalo (ARG) [1] (437) 2 6 7 W 1.23 Concepcion I
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Fernandez Flores Diego (CHL) (867) 0 0 6 (8) 3.70
Rybakov Alex (612) / USA / (singles) - latest matches for selected request
03.03.24
16:00
1. round Rybakov Alex (USA) [8] (551) 2 6 6 W 1.06 Santa Cruz (I)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Carou Ignacio (URY) (863) 0 1 4 7.05
23.02.24
16:05
quarter-final Andrade Andres (ECU) (650) 2 6 7 L 2.75 Naples
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Rybakov Alex (USA) (601) 0 3 5 1.40
22.02.24
18:25
eight-final Rybakov Alex (USA) (601) 1 2 6 4 W 1.91 Naples
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bicknell Blaise (JAM) [1] (317) ret. 0 6 4 3 1.76
21.02.24
20:35
1. round Rybakov Alex (USA) (601) 2 6 6 W 1.15 Naples
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Altamirano Collin (USA) [Q] (891) 0 3 2 4.38
17.02.24
14:30
semi-final Andrade Andres (ECU) [8] (650) 2 6 7 L 2.19 Palm Coast
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Rybakov Alex (USA) [6] (601) 0 2 6 (4) 1.59
16.02.24
16:00
quarter-final Rybakov Alex (USA) [6] (601) 2 6 6 W 2.00 Palm Coast
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cid Subervi Roberto (DOM) [3] (439) 0 4 3 1.72
15.02.24
17:40
eight-final Rybakov Alex (USA) [6] (601) 2 6 6 W 1.11 Palm Coast
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Forbes Matthew (USA) [Q] 0 1 2 5.67
14.02.24
16:00
1. round Rybakov Alex (USA) [6] (601) 2 6 6 W 1.06 Palm Coast
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Brumm Jacob (USA) (721) 0 1 2 6.52
11.02.24
16:30
final Popko Dmitry (KAZ) [2] (339) 2 7 6 L 1.98 Sunrise (II)
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Rybakov Alex (USA) [6] (538) 0 5 2 1.67
10.02.24
16:40
semi-final Rybakov Alex (USA) [6] (538) 2 7 6 W 1.75 Sunrise (II)
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Mejia Nicolas (COL) [3] (409) 0 5 3 1.98
09.02.24
17:00
quarter-final Rybakov Alex (USA) [6] (538) 2 6 6 W 2.21 Sunrise (II)
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kodat Toby Alex (USA) [1] (322) 0 3 4 1.57
08.02.24
17:40
eight-final Rybakov Alex (USA) [6] (538) 2 6 6 W 1.26 Sunrise (II)
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Grant William (USA) [WC] (789) 0 4 0 3.31
06.02.24
20:05
1. round Rybakov Alex (USA) [6] (538) 2 6 7 W 1.08 Sunrise (II)
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Exsted Maxwell (USA) (1536) 0 1 6 (3) 5.97
08.07.23
14:35
semi-final Wessels Louis (DEU) [2] (325) 2 7 4 6 L 1.76 Marburg (VII)
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Rybakov Alex (USA) [5] (490) 1 6 (2) 6 4 1.97
07.07.23
17:30
quarter-final Rybakov Alex (USA) [5] (490) 2 7 4 6 W 1.35 Marburg (VII)
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Setkic Aldin (BIH) (721) 0 6 (2) 6 4 2.85
06.07.23
12:45
eight-final Rybakov Alex (USA) [5] (490) 2 6 6 6 W 1.17 Marburg (VII)
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gentzsch Tom (DEU) (712) 1 7 (2) 3 2 4.25
05.07.23
11:00
1. round Rybakov Alex (USA) [5] (490) 2 6 6 W 1.06 Marburg (VII)
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Hartenstein Jonas Pelle (DEU) [Q] (1406) 0 4 0 6.50
27.06.23
22:15
1. round Puttergill Calum (AUS) [Q] (817) 4.16 Medelin
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Rybakov Alex (USA) (479) 1.22
18+