Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days

----------

2024 2023

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no

set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days

Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (245) / Argentina Aguilar Cardozo Joaquin / Uruguay
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
birthdate: 16.07.99, 24 r.
height: 191 cm
weight: 82 kg
turned Pro: 2016
plays: right-handed
matches: 37
won: 18
percentage: 48.6 %
Joaquin Aguilar Cardozo
matches: 11
won: 6
percentage: 54.5 %
FAVOURITE vs. OUTSIDER
loss that favourite: 10
loss that outsider: 9
winnings that favourite: 12
winnings that outsider: 5
reliability that outsider: 64.3 %
reliability that favourite: 54.5 %
loss that favourite: 2
loss that outsider: 3
winnings that favourite: 3
winnings that outsider: 2
reliability that outsider: 60 %
reliability that favourite: 60 %
H2H STATISTICS FOR SELECTION
won: 0
lost: 0
percentage: %
won: 0
lost: 0
percentage: %
PREDICTION
57.85% 42.15%
Selected match
22.01.24
23:30
1. round Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG) (206) 2 0 6 7 1.16 Punta del Este (I)
82 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Aguilar Cardozo Joaquin (URY) [WC] 1 6 4 5 4.63
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (245) / Argentina / (singles) - latest matches for selected request
19.01.24
17:15
quarter-final Lavagno Edoardo (ITA) [7] (238) 2 4 6 6 L 2.76 Buenos Aires (I)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG) [3] (206) 1 6 3 2 1.40
18.01.24
17:45
eight-final Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG) [3] (206) 2 3 6 6 W 1.67 Buenos Aires (I)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gill Felix (GBR) [Q] (374) 1 6 4 4 2.13
17.01.24
16:30
1. round Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG) [3] (206) 2 6 6 6 W 2.11 Buenos Aires (I)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Heide Gustavo (BRA) (245) 1 7 (5) 4 4 1.76
15.11.23
18:00
eight-final Monteiro Thiago (BRA) (131) 2 7 6 L 1.30 Montevideo
130 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG) [Q] (256) 0 5 3 3.21
14.11.23
17:45
1. round Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG) [Q] (256) 2 6 6 W 2.92 Montevideo
130 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Tabilo Alejandro (CHL) [5] (104) 0 3 4 1.36
13.11.23
17:35
eight-final Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG) [1] (253) 2 6 6 W 1.16 Montevideo
qualification
clay IH2HO
Llanes Francisco (URY) [WC] (1598) 0 3 2 4.60
12.11.23
19:30
1. round Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG) [1] (253) 2 7 7 W 1.43 Montevideo
qualification
clay IH2HO
Villanueva Gonzalo (ARG) (454) 0 5 5 2.57
01.11.23
21:15
eight-final Dellien Hugo (BOL) [6] (115) 2 6 4 6 L 2.10 Guayaquil (XI)
80 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG) (256) 1 2 6 3 1.67
31.10.23
17:20
1. round Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG) (256) 2 6 6 W 1.81 Guayaquil (XI)
80 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Boyer Tristan (USA) (289) 0 1 4 1.92
28.10.23
15:35
quarter-final Dellien Hugo (BOL) [5] (129) 2 6 6 L 1.26 Curitiba (X)
80 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG) (263) 0 2 3 3.51
25.10.23
23:45
eight-final Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG) (516) 2 7 6 W 1.41 Curitiba (X)
80 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Leite Wilson (BRA) [WC] (263) 0 6 (3) 4 2.70
24.10.23
15:10
1. round Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG) (263) 2 6 6 6 W 1.42 Curitiba (X)
80 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Alves Mateus (2001) (BRA) [Q] (444) 1 7 (2) 3 4 2.67
15.10.23
15:00
1. round Bicknell Blaise (JAM) (438) 2 6 6 L 2.55 Santa Fe I
qualification
clay IH2HO
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG) [1] (251) 0 4 3 1.45
08.10.23
18:15
1. round Farjat Tomas (ARG) [WC] (564) 2 4 6 7 L 5.00 Buenos Aires (XI)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG) [3] (251) 1 6 4 6 (4) 1.14
05.10.23
15:00
eight-final Dellien Hugo (BOL) [6] (136) 2 6 6 L 1.38 Campinas
130 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG) (251) 0 2 3 2.89
03.10.23
00:30
1. round Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG) (251) 2 7 5 6 W 1.04 Campinas
130 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Lima Enzo (BRA) [WC] (1590) 1 5 7 2 8.70
25.09.23
23:30
1. round Barrena Alex (ARG) (437) 2 7 1 6 L 2.63 Bogota (IX)
160 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG) [5] (252) 1 5 6 4 1.43
18.09.23
19:00
1. round Burruchaga Roman Andres (ARG) (266) 1 1 6 4 L 2.15 Antofagasta (IX)
130 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG) (248) ret. 0 6 4 1 1.65
08.09.23
11:10
quarter-final Marterer Maximilian (DEU) [3] (130) 2 4 6 7 L 1.43 Tulln
90 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG) (270) 1 6 4 6 (1) 2.64
07.09.23
11:05
eight-final Rodriguez Taverna Santiago (ARG) (270) 2 6 6 7 W 1.68 Tulln
90 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gakhov Ivan (RUS) [6] (161) 1 7 (4) 4 6 (4) 2.10
Aguilar Cardozo Joaquin / Uruguay / (singles) - latest matches for selected request
13.11.23
19:20
1. round Barrios Vera Marcelo Tomas (CHL) [3] (105) 2 6 6 L 1.03 Montevideo
130 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Aguilar Cardozo Joaquin (URY) [WC] 0 4 1 9.06
04.11.23
15:00
quarter-final Egea Franco Emanuel (ARG) (1022) 2 3 6 6 L 2.09 Villa Maria
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Aguilar Cardozo Joaquin (URY) [Q] 1 6 1 2 1.63
03.11.23
15:00
eight-final Aguilar Cardozo Joaquin (URY) [Q] 1 4 W Villa Maria
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Carou Ignacio (URY) (881) ret. 0 1
02.11.23
17:00
1. round Aguilar Cardozo Joaquin (URY) [Q] 2 7 6 W 1.11 Villa Maria
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Hoyos Alejandro (COL) (845) 0 5 2 5.03
21.09.23
16:40
eight-final Vilicich Bautista (ARG) [Q] (1350) 2 6 6 L 2.62 Punta Del Este
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Aguilar Cardozo Joaquin (URY) [WC] 0 3 4 1.44
20.09.23
15:00
1. round Aguilar Cardozo Joaquin (URY) [WC] 2 6 6 W 1.13 Punta Del Este
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Hoyos Alejandro (COL) [6] (811) 0 2 1 4.75
02.09.23
16:00
semi-final Klier Junior Gilbert (BRA) (725) 2 6 4 6 L 1.39 Buenos Aires (VIII)
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Aguilar Cardozo Joaquin (URY) [Q] 1 4 6 3 2.71
01.09.23
15:00
quarter-final Aguilar Cardozo Joaquin (URY) [Q] 2 7 6 W 2.22 Buenos Aires (VIII)
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Descotte Matias Franco (ARG) [1] (434) 0 5 2 1.56
31.08.23
16:40
eight-final Aguilar Cardozo Joaquin (URY) [Q] 2 6 6 W 2.62 Buenos Aires (VIII)
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Farjat Tomas (ARG) [6] (582) 0 4 1 1.41
30.08.23
16:30
1. round Aguilar Cardozo Joaquin (URY) [Q] 2 7 6 W 1.47 Buenos Aires (VIII)
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Loureiro Joao Victor Couto (BRA) (925) 0 6 (5) 4 2.40
28.06.23
15:00
1. round Vallejo Adolfo Daniel (PRY) [5] (703) 2 6 7 L 1.25 Rosario
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Aguilar Cardozo Joaquin (URY) [Q] 0 1 6 (4) 3.75
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+