Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days

----------

2024 2023

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no

set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days

Oz Ipek (200) / Turkey Bondar Anna (95) / Hungary
Ipek Oz
matches: 28
won: 17
percentage: 60.7 %
Anna Bondar
matches: 27
won: 18
percentage: 66.7 %
FAVOURITE vs. OUTSIDER
loss that favourite: 6
loss that outsider: 5
winnings that favourite: 15
winnings that outsider: 2
reliability that outsider: 71.4 %
reliability that favourite: 71.4 %
loss that favourite: 4
loss that outsider: 5
winnings that favourite: 15
winnings that outsider: 3
reliability that outsider: 62.5 %
reliability that favourite: 78.9 %
H2H STATISTICS FOR SELECTION
won: 0
lost: 0
percentage: %
won: 0
lost: 0
percentage: %
PREDICTION
33.33% 66.67%
Selected match
20.11.23
17:30
1. round Oz Ipek (TUR) (221) 2 7 6 3.48 Florianopolis (XI)
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bondar Anna (HUN) [6] (113) 0 5 0 1.27
Oz Ipek (200) / Turkey / (singles) - latest matches for selected request
14.11.23
21:05
1. round Seguel Daniela (CHL) [WC] (740) 2 7 7 L 3.47 Colina
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Oz Ipek (TUR) (221) 0 5 6 (3) 1.26
04.10.23
12:45
1. round Vismane Daniela (LVA) (358) 1 2 L 2.10 Lisbon (IX)
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Oz Ipek (TUR) [4] (210) ret. 0 1 1.66
14.09.23
11:30
eight-final Radanovic Dejana (SRB) [14 BYE] (362) 2 6 6 6 L 1.74 Skopje
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Oz Ipek (TUR) [2 BYE] (203) 1 7 (6) 4 1 2.00
13.09.23
12:30
2. round Oz Ipek (TUR) [2 BYE] (203) 2 6 3 6 W 1.31 Skopje
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kulambayeva Zhibek (KAZ) (492) 1 4 6 0 3.04
05.09.23
18:35
1. round Ryser Valentina (CHE) (392) 2 6 4 6 L 3.85 Montreux
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Oz Ipek (TUR) [6] (216) 1 2 6 3 1.21
02.09.23
12:10
semi-final Paquet Chloe (FRA) [6] (209) 2 6 4 6 L 1.83 Collonge-Bellerive
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Oz Ipek (TUR) [7] (216) 1 1 6 3 1.83
01.09.23
14:00
quarter-final Oz Ipek (TUR) [7] (216) 2 6 6 W 1.26 Collonge-Bellerive
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Smith Tina (AUS) [Q] (481) 0 2 4 3.45
31.08.23
13:00
eight-final Oz Ipek (TUR) [7] (216) 2 6 6 W 1.15 Collonge-Bellerive
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Granwehr Alina (CHE) [WC] (717) 0 1 0 4.59
30.08.23
08:55
1. round Oz Ipek (TUR) [7] (216) 2 7 2 7 W 1.36 Collonge-Bellerive
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kung Leonie (CHE) [WC] (490) 1 6 (4) 6 6 (5) 2.82
22.07.23
10:35
1. round Arango Emiliana (COL) [3] (176) 2 6 6 L 1.60 Hamburg
qualification
clay IH2HO
Oz Ipek (TUR) (221) 0 4 2 2.25
18.07.23
12:05
1. round Marcinko Petra (HRV) (173) 2 7 3 6 L 1.42 Iasi
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Oz Ipek (TUR) [Q] (221) 1 6 (4) 6 0 2.60
16.07.23
12:50
quarter-final Oz Ipek (TUR) [1] (219) 2 2 7 6 W 1.20 Iasi
qualification
clay IH2HO
Perrin Conny (CHE) [6] (444) 1 6 6 (4) 1 3.87
15.07.23
11:20
eight-final Oz Ipek (TUR) [1] (219) 2 7 6 W 1.01 Iasi
qualification
clay IH2HO
Safta Anastasia (ROU) (1162) 0 5 1 11.00
12.07.23
16:20
1. round Struplova Julie (CZE) (376) 2 7 6 L 2.85 Aschaffenburg
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Oz Ipek (TUR) [2] (219) 0 6 (4) 4 1.33
07.07.23
11:30
quarter-final Spiteri Dalila (ITA) (460) 2 6 5 6 L 3.04 Liepaja (VII)
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Oz Ipek (TUR) [9 BYE] (219) 1 2 7 4 1.30
06.07.23
12:30
eight-final Oz Ipek (TUR) [9 BYE] (219) 2 3 6 7 W 1.19 Liepaja (VII)
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bubelyte Klaudija (LTU) [Q] (675) 1 6 3 5 4.75
05.07.23
10:30
2. round Oz Ipek (TUR) [9 BYE] (219) 2 6 6 W 1.10 Liepaja (VII)
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Nuudi Maileen (EST) (549) 0 1 0 5.50
25.06.23
11:15
final Oz Ipek (TUR) (260) 2 6 6 W 2.28 Ystad
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Sharma Astra (AUS) (276) 0 1 3 1.56
24.06.23
13:25
semi-final Oz Ipek (TUR) (260) 2 7 6 W 1.95 Ystad
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kalieva Elvina (USA) [7] (178) 0 6 (0) 0 1.80
23.06.23
09:40
quarter-final Oz Ipek (TUR) (260) 2 6 5 6 W 1.23 Ystad
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Middendorf Julia (DEU) [Q] (437) 1 3 7 4 3.66
Bondar Anna (95) / Hungary / (singles) - latest matches for selected request
15.11.23
16:06
1. round Bejlek Sara (CZE) (194) 2 5 6 6 L 2.07 Colina
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bondar Anna (HUN) [6] (113) 1 7 2 3 1.72
22.09.23
15:10
semi-final Bogdan Ana (ROU) [2] (71) 2 6 6 L 1.84 Parma
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bondar Anna (HUN) [7] (105) 0 3 4 1.93
21.09.23
14:40
quarter-final Bondar Anna (HUN) [7] (105) 2 7 6 W 1.57 Parma
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Tomova Viktoriya (BGR) [4] (85) 0 5 4 2.25
20.09.23
15:00
eight-final Bondar Anna (HUN) [7] (105) 2 6 6 W 1.19 Parma
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Ruzic Antonia (HRV) [Q] (320) 0 1 4 4.39
18.09.23
18:00
1. round Bondar Anna (HUN) [7] (110) 2 6 6 W 1.23 Parma
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Ambrosio Silvia (ITA) [WC] (306) 0 2 2 3.90
15.09.23
12:05
quarter-final Sharma Astra (AUS) (216) 2 4 6 7 L 2.26 Bucharest (IX)
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bondar Anna (HUN) [5] (110) 1 6 3 5 1.61
14.09.23
09:30
eight-final Bondar Anna (HUN) [5] (110) 2 6 6 W 1.31 Bucharest (IX)
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Benoit Marie (BEL) [Q] (244) 0 1 2 3.32
12.09.23
14:30
1. round Bondar Anna (HUN) [5] (110) 2 6 2 6 W 1.26 Bucharest (IX)
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Grammatikopoulou Valentini (GRC) (247) 1 3 6 4 3.51
10.09.23
14:00
final Bondar Anna (HUN) [3] (128) 2 6 6 W 1.16 Montreux
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gabric Anna (DEU) [Q] (684) 0 4 1 5.10
09.09.23
18:10
semi-final Bondar Anna (HUN) [3] (128) 2 6 6 W 1.40 Montreux
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Havlickova Lucie (CZE) [7] (220) 0 2 4 2.87
08.09.23
14:30
quarter-final Bondar Anna (HUN) [3] (128) 2 4 6 7 W 1.17 Montreux
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Perrin Conny (CHE) [WC] (447) 1 6 2 6 (5) 5.09
07.09.23
11:05
eight-final Bondar Anna (HUN) [3] (128) 2 6 6 W 1.07 Montreux
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Jorge Matilde (PRT) [Q] (559) 0 1 2 6.88
06.09.23
10:00
1. round Bondar Anna (HUN) [3] (128) 2 6 6 W 1.08 Montreux
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Rame Alice (FRA) [Q] (515) 0 2 1 7.00
10.08.23
10:40
eight-final Hercog Polona (SVN) [WC] (704) 2 7 5 6 L 3.63 Maspalomas Gran Canaria
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bondar Anna (HUN) [6] (131) 1 6 (2) 7 3 1.23
08.08.23
12:25
1. round Bondar Anna (HUN) [6] (131) 2 6 6 W 1.10 Maspalomas Gran Canaria
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Quevedo Kaitlin (USA) [WC] (534) 0 1 2 5.64
05.08.23
17:30
semi-final Fruhvirtova Brenda (CZE) [1] (141) 2 7 6 L 1.79 Hechingen
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bondar Anna (HUN) [3] (132) 0 6 (2) 3 1.98
04.08.23
14:30
quarter-final Bondar Anna (HUN) [3] (132) 2 6 6 W 1.28 Hechingen
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Vecic Alexandra (DEU) [WC] (416) 0 3 3 3.50
03.08.23
11:30
eight-final Bondar Anna (HUN) [3] (132) 2 4 6 7 W 1.05 Hechingen
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Potocnik Nina (SVN) (294) 1 6 3 5 7.87
02.08.23
12:05
1. round Bondar Anna (HUN) [3] (132) 2 6 6 W 1.07 Hechingen
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bayerlova Michaela (CZE) (398) 0 1 0 6.97
29.07.23
12:10
semi-final Cocciaretto Elisabetta (ITA) [2] (42) 2 6 7 7 L 1.70 Lausanne
250 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bondar Anna (HUN) (155) 1 7 (3) 6 (6) 5 2.18
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+