Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days


----------

2024 2023

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no


set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days


Kolb Nadya (596) / Ukraine Kolb Marina / Ukraine
Nadya Kolb
matches: 22
wins: 14
percentage: 63.6 %
Marina Kolb
matches: 6
wins: 1
percentage: 16.7 %
FAVOURITE vs. OUTSIDER
losing as a favourite: 1
losing as an underdog: 7
wins as a favourite: 7
wins as an underdog: 6
reliability as an underdog: 53.8 %
reliability as a favourite: 87.5 %
losing as a favourite: 1
losing as an underdog: 4
wins as a favourite: 0
wins as an underdog: 0
reliability as an underdog: 100 %
reliability as a favourite: 0 %
H2H STATISTICS FOR SELECTION
wins: 0
losses: 0
percentage: %
wins: 0
losses: 0
percentage: %
PREDICTION
59.04% 40.96%
Selected match
08.10.23
13:30
2. round Kolb Nadya (UKR) [6 BYE] (733) 2 7 6 Seville
qualification
clay IH2HO
Kolb Marina (UKR) 0 5 1
Kolb Nadya (596) / Ukraine / (singles) - latest matches for selected request
02.10.23
13:35
eight-final Kucmova Aneta (CZE) [6] (473) 2 6 6 L 1.13 Lisbon (IX)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Kolb Nadya (UKR) (693) 0 2 2 4.75
01.10.23
15:30
1. round Kolb Nadya (UKR) (693) 2 6 6 W 1.98 Lisbon (IX)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Zelnickova Radka (SVK) [9] (543) 0 3 0 1.71
06.09.23
11:00
1. round Zaar Lisa (SWE) (702) 2 6 2 7 L 1.80 Frydek Mistek
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kolb Nadya (UKR) [Q] (727) 1 2 6 5 1.84
05.09.23
11:40
eight-final Kolb Nadya (UKR) [1 BYE] (727) 2 6 6 W 1.06 Frydek Mistek
qualification
clay IH2HO
Hazmukova Viktorie (CZE) 0 1 0 6.50
04.09.23
11:00
2. round Kolb Nadya (UKR) [1 BYE] (727) 2 6 6 W 1.05 Frydek Mistek
qualification
clay IH2HO
Polakovicova Adela (SVK) 0 0 1 7.53
29.08.23
10:00
eight-final Pieri Tatiana (ITA) [7] (577) 2 3 6 6 L 1.19 Praha (VIII)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Kolb Nadya (UKR) (727) 1 6 4 2 4.15
27.08.23
12:45
1. round Kolb Nadya (UKR) (729) 2 7 6 W 2.08 Praha (VIII)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Hoste Ferrer Claudia (ESP) [13] (626) 0 5 0 1.65
24.08.23
12:50
eight-final Radisic Nika (SVN) (589) 2 6 6 L 1.21 Bydgoszcz
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kolb Nadya (UKR) [Q] (729) 0 2 4 3.95
23.08.23
12:50
1. round Kolb Nadya (UKR) [Q] (729) 2 6 6 W 4.36 Bydgoszcz
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Mikulskyte Justina (LTU) [4] (330) 0 0 2 1.16
22.08.23
11:40
eight-final Kolb Nadya (UKR) [1 BYE] (729) 2 3 7 10 W 2.23 Bydgoszcz
qualification
clay IH2HO
Kuczer Daria (POL) (1319) 1 6 5 8 1.54
21.08.23
15:00
2. round Kolb Nadya (UKR) [1 BYE] (752) 2 6 6 10 W 1.32 Bydgoszcz
qualification
clay IH2HO
Zeltina Beatrise (LVA) 1 7 (5) 4 6 2.85
14.08.23
11:50
eight-final Oliynykova Oleksandra (UKR) [5] (559) 2 6 6 L 1.07 Wroclaw
qualification
clay IH2HO
Kolb Nadya (UKR) [16] (748) 0 1 3 6.00
13.08.23
13:45
1. round Kolb Nadya (UKR) [16] (748) 2 6 7 6 W 1.48 Wroclaw
qualification
clay IH2HO
Crescenzi Giulia (ITA) (843) 1 7 (5) 5 1 2.40
09.08.23
12:00
1. round Evtimova Dia (BGR) [Q] (796) 2 6 6 L 3.27 Leipzig (VIII)
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kolb Nadya (UKR) [Q] (748) 0 0 1 1.27
07.08.23
19:00
eight-final Kolb Nadya (UKR) [13 BYE] (747) 2 7 5 11 W 4.38 Leipzig (VIII)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Radisic Nika (SVN) [6 BYE] (591) 1 6 (7) 7 9 1.16
06.08.23
15:00
2. round Kolb Nadya (UKR) [13 BYE] (747) 2 7 6 W Leipzig (VIII)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Kozakova Karolina (CHE) (885) 0 6 3
20.07.23
11:20
eight-final Bejlek Sara (CZE) [1] (188) 2 6 6 L 1.04 Parnu
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kolb Nadya (UKR) [Q] (795) 0 1 1 7.91
19.07.23
19:10
1. round Kolb Nadya (UKR) [Q] (795) 2 7 6 W 2.95 Parnu
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Paukstyte Patricija (LTU) [Q] (1007) 0 6 (2) 4 1.32
18.07.23
09:00
eight-final Kolb Nadya (UKR) [6] (795) 2 6 6 W 1.34 Parnu
qualification
clay IH2HO
Lieberman Shachf (ISR) (1326) 0 4 4 2.88
17.07.23
09:00
1. round Kolb Nadya (UKR) [6] (825) 2 6 7 W 1.02 Parnu
qualification
clay IH2HO
Aljas Lisette (EST) [WC] 0 1 6 (2) 8.00
Kolb Marina / Ukraine / (singles) - latest matches for selected request
01.10.23
14:35
1. round Rame Alice (FRA) [12] (587) 2 6 6 L 1.01 Lisbon (IX)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Kolb Marina (UKR) 0 1 1 9.70
04.09.23
10:00
2. round Hazmukova Viktorie (CZE) 2 6 7 10 L 2.25 Frydek Mistek
qualification
clay IH2HO
Kolb Marina (UKR) [15 BYE] 1 7 (2) 6 (7) 3 1.55
21.08.23
13:20
2. round Spigarelli Martina (ITA) [2 BYE] (769) 2 6 6 L 1.01 Bydgoszcz
qualification
clay IH2HO
Kolb Marina (UKR) 0 2 1 9.25
20.08.23
13:30
1. round Kolb Marina (UKR) 2 6 6 W Bydgoszcz
qualification
clay IH2HO
Strelchuk Inga (UKR) 0 3 3
17.07.23
10:30
1. round Fossa Huergo Nicole (ITA) [16] (1274) 2 6 6 L 1.01 Parnu
qualification
clay IH2HO
Kolb Marina (UKR) 0 1 1 9.74
02.07.23
15:30
1. round Dapkute Iveta (LTU) [14] (830) 2 6 6 L 1.03 Liepaja (VII)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Kolb Marina (UKR) 0 4 0 7.74
18+