Login | Register PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score
Yastremska Dayana (33) / Ukraine | Minnen Greetje (79) / Belgium |
matches: 15
won: 10 percentage: 66.7 % |
matches: 16
won: 13 percentage: 81.3 % |
FAVOURITE vs. OUTSIDER | |
loss that favourite: 2 loss that outsider: 3 winnings that favourite: 8 winnings that outsider: 2 reliability that outsider: 60 % reliability that favourite: 80 % |
loss that favourite: 2 loss that outsider: 1 winnings that favourite: 10 winnings that outsider: 3 reliability that outsider: 25 % reliability that favourite: 83.3 % |
H2H STATISTICS FOR SELECTION | |
won: 0 lost: 0 percentage: % |
won: 0 lost: 0 percentage: % |
PREDICTION | |
50.97% | 49.03% |
Selected match | |||||||||||||
25.05.23 16:05 |
3. round | Yastremska Dayana (UKR) (144) | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 1.78 | Paris (French Open) qualification |
clay | IH2HO | |||
Minnen Greetje (BEL) [25] (119) | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 1.98 |
Yastremska Dayana (33) / Ukraine / (singles) - latest matches for selected request | |||||||||||||
24.05.23 13:45 |
2. round | Yastremska Dayana (UKR) (144) | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | W | 1.38 | Paris (French Open) qualification |
clay | IH2HO | ||
Vickery Sachia (USA) (169) | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 2.87 | ||||||||
22.05.23 18:10 |
1. round | Yastremska Dayana (UKR) (158) | 2 | 7 | 6 | W | 1.15 | Paris (French Open) qualification |
clay | IH2HO | |||
Ignatik Alexandra (ROU) (261) | 0 | 5 | 3 | 4.99 | |||||||||
18.05.23 11:05 |
eight-final | Paolini Jasmine (ITA) [4] (65) | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | L | 1.71 | Florence (V) 115 000 USD |
clay | IH2HO | ||
Yastremska Dayana (UKR) (158) | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2.04 | ||||||||
16.05.23 18:40 |
1. round | Yastremska Dayana (UKR) (158) | 2 | 6 | 7 | W | 1.08 | Florence (V) 115 000 USD |
clay | IH2HO | |||
Rosatello Camilla (ITA) [WC] (296) | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6.64 | |||||||||
10.05.23 21:10 |
1. round | Kalinskaya Anna (RUS) (57) | 2 | 6 | 6 | L | 1.62 | Roma 3535 000 USD |
clay | IH2HO | |||
Yastremska Dayana (UKR) [Q] (158) | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2.31 | |||||||||
09.05.23 16:45 |
2. round | Yastremska Dayana (UKR) (158) | 2 | 6 | 6 | W | 1.79 | Roma qualification |
clay | IH2HO | |||
Masarova Rebeka (ESP) [2] (67) | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2.01 | |||||||||
08.05.23 16:20 |
1. round | Yastremska Dayana (UKR) (149) | 1 | 7 | W | 1.28 | Roma qualification |
clay | IH2HO | ||||
Jeanjean Leolia (FRA) [22] (137) ret. | 0 | 5 | 3.50 | ||||||||||
06.05.23 11:00 |
semi-final | Mandlik Elizabeth (USA) [Q] (147) | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | L | 2.61 | Reus 115 000 USD |
clay | IH2HO | ||
Yastremska Dayana (UKR) (149) | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 1.47 | ||||||||
05.05.23 13:15 |
quarter-final | Yastremska Dayana (UKR) (149) | 2 | 7 | 7 | W | 2.15 | Reus 115 000 USD |
clay | IH2HO | |||
Teichmann Jil Belen (CHE) [1] (30) | 0 | 5 | 6 (1) | 1.66 | |||||||||
04.05.23 18:10 |
eight-final | Yastremska Dayana (UKR) (149) | 2 | 6 | 7 | W | 1.69 | Reus 115 000 USD |
clay | IH2HO | |||
Blinkova Anna (RUS) [5] (64) | 0 | 4 | 5 | 2.07 | |||||||||
03.05.23 12:10 |
1. round | Yastremska Dayana (UKR) (149) | 2 | 7 | 6 | W | 2.85 | Reus 115 000 USD |
clay | IH2HO | |||
Sorribes Tormo Sara (ESP) (102) | 0 | 6 (5) | 3 | 1.37 | |||||||||
26.04.23 ?? |
3. round | Burel Clara (FRA) [19] (109) | Madrid qualification |
clay | IH2HO | ||||||||
Yastremska Dayana (UKR) (149) | |||||||||||||
26.04.23 18:15 |
1. round | Bouchard Eugenie (CAN) [Q] (285) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | L | 1.80 | Madrid 7021 000 USD |
clay | IH2HO | ||
Yastremska Dayana (UKR) [Q] (149) | 1 | 7 (6) | 2 | 2 | 2.04 | ||||||||
25.04.23 14:10 |
2. round | Yastremska Dayana (UKR) (149) | 2 | 6 | 6 | W | 1.56 | Madrid qualification |
clay | IH2HO | |||
Grabher Julia (AUT) [2] (92) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2.38 | |||||||||
24.04.23 11:50 |
1. round | Yastremska Dayana (UKR) (147) | 1 | 5 | W | 1.56 | Madrid qualification |
clay | IH2HO | ||||
Lys Eva (DEU) [20] (112) ret. | 0 | 1 | 2.29 | ||||||||||
04.04.23 17:00 |
1. round | Alves Carolina Meligeni Rodrigues (BRA) [Q] (239) | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | L | 5.11 | Bogota 235 000 USD |
clay | IH2HO | ||
Yastremska Dayana (UKR) (134) | 1 | 6 | 6 (5) | 2 | 1.17 |
Minnen Greetje (79) / Belgium / (singles) - latest matches for selected request | |||||||||||||
24.05.23 14:35 |
2. round | Minnen Greetje (BEL) [25] (119) | 2 | 6 | 6 | W | 1.69 | Paris (French Open) qualification |
clay | IH2HO | |||
Ruse Elena Gabriela (ROU) (156) | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2.07 | |||||||||
22.05.23 14:35 |
1. round | Minnen Greetje (BEL) [25] (136) | 2 | 6 | 6 | W | 1.16 | Paris (French Open) qualification |
clay | IH2HO | |||
Hobgarski Katharina (DEU) (220) | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4.81 | |||||||||
14.05.23 11:30 |
final | Wickmayer Yanina (BEL) [7] (191) | 2 | 6 | 6 | L | 2.23 | Trnava (V) 100 000 USD |
clay | IH2HO | |||
Minnen Greetje (BEL) [4] (136) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1.58 | |||||||||
13.05.23 11:00 |
semi-final | Minnen Greetje (BEL) [4] (136) | 2 | 6 | 6 | W | 1.42 | Trnava (V) 100 000 USD |
clay | IH2HO | |||
Havlickova Lucie (CZE) (270) | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2.64 | |||||||||
12.05.23 11:00 |
quarter-final | Minnen Greetje (BEL) [4] (136) | 2 | 6 | 6 | W | 1.20 | Trnava (V) 100 000 USD |
clay | IH2HO | |||
Lamens Suzan (NLD) (305) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3.91 | |||||||||
11.05.23 10:55 |
eight-final | Minnen Greetje (BEL) [4] (136) | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | W | 1.40 | Trnava (V) 100 000 USD |
clay | IH2HO | ||
Shymanovich Iryna (BLR) (211) | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2.64 | ||||||||
09.05.23 13:10 |
1. round | Minnen Greetje (BEL) [4] (136) | 2 | 6 | 6 | W | 1.07 | Trnava (V) 100 000 USD |
clay | IH2HO | |||
Kucmova Aneta (CZE) [Q] (371) | 0 | 4 | 4 | 6.32 | |||||||||
07.05.23 14:40 |
final | Stephens Sloane A. (USA) [1] (48) | 2 | 6 | 6 | L | 1.66 | Saint-Malo 115 000 USD |
clay | IH2HO | |||
Minnen Greetje (BEL) (173) | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2.27 | |||||||||
06.05.23 13:35 |
semi-final | Minnen Greetje (BEL) (173) | 2 | 6 | 6 | W | 2.02 | Saint-Malo 115 000 USD |
clay | IH2HO | |||
Volynets Katie (USA) (103) | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1.77 | |||||||||
05.05.23 11:05 |
quarter-final | Minnen Greetje (BEL) (173) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | W | 2.67 | Saint-Malo 115 000 USD |
clay | IH2HO | ||
Navarro Emma (USA) [8] (101) | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1.45 | ||||||||
04.05.23 11:10 |
eight-final | Minnen Greetje (BEL) (173) | 2 | 6 | 6 | W | 1.47 | Saint-Malo 115 000 USD |
clay | IH2HO | |||
Burrage Jodie Anna (GBR) (110) | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2.43 | |||||||||
02.05.23 14:20 |
1. round | Minnen Greetje (BEL) (173) | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | W | 2.69 | Saint-Malo 115 000 USD |
clay | IH2HO | ||
Liu Claire (USA) [2] (55) | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1.43 | ||||||||
29.04.23 14:00 |
semi-final | Abduraimova Nigina (UZB) [5] (184) | 2 | 7 | 6 | L | 4.25 | Oeiras (IV) I 60 000 USD |
clay | IH2HO | |||
Minnen Greetje (BEL) [4] (173) | 0 | 6 (5) | 3 | 1.16 | |||||||||
28.04.23 12:10 |
quarter-final | Minnen Greetje (BEL) [4] (173) | 2 | 6 | 6 | W | 1.06 | Oeiras (IV) I 60 000 USD |
clay | IH2HO | |||
Mikulskyte Justina (LTU) (322) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.47 | |||||||||
27.04.23 12:05 |
eight-final | Minnen Greetje (BEL) [4] (173) | 2 | 7 | 6 | W | 1.10 | Oeiras (IV) I 60 000 USD |
clay | IH2HO | |||
Berberovic Nefisa (BIH) (304) | 0 | 6 (4) | 3 | 5.99 | |||||||||
25.04.23 12:05 |
1. round | Minnen Greetje (BEL) [4] (173) | 2 | 6 | 6 | W | 1.14 | Oeiras (IV) I 60 000 USD |
clay | IH2HO | |||
Thandi Karman Kaur (IND) (278) | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4.71 |