Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days

----------

2023 2022

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no

set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days

Lamasine Tristan / France Capecchi Daniele / Italy
Tristan Lamasine
matches: 11
won: 7
percentage: 63.6 %
Daniele Capecchi
matches: 2
won: 1
percentage: 50 %
Martineau Matteo / France Oradini Giovanni / Italy
Matteo Martineau
matches: 11
won: 8
percentage: 72.7 %
Giovanni Oradini
matches: 10
won: 7
percentage: 70 %
PREDICTION
54.26% 45.74%
Selected match
25.01.23
20:50
quarter-final Lamasine Tristan (FRA) [3] /
Martineau Matteo (FRA)
2 6 6 1.38 Nussloch
25 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Capecchi Daniele (ITA) /
Oradini Giovanni (ITA)
0 3 3 2.70
Lamasine Tristan / France & Martineau Matteo / France (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
24.01.23
17:35
eight-final Lamasine Tristan (FRA) [3] /
Martineau Matteo (FRA)
2 6 6 W 1.00 Nussloch
25 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Prinoth Patric (ITA) /
Troebinger Erwin (ITA)
0 1 3 10.00
20.01.23
17:15
final Jacq Gregoire (FRA) [1 BYE] /
Lamasine Tristan (FRA)
2 6 7 W 1.57 Bressuire
15 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Castelnuovo Luca (CHE) [2 BYE] /
Steinegger Yannik (CHE)
0 4 5 2.25
19.01.23
15:40
semi-final Jacq Gregoire (FRA) [1 BYE] /
Lamasine Tristan (FRA)
1 W 1.35 Bressuire
15 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Garcian Axel (FRA) /
Marmousez Lilian (FRA) ret.
0 2.95
18.01.23
16:30
quarter-final Jacq Gregoire (FRA) [1 BYE] /
Lamasine Tristan (FRA)
2 7 6 W 1.20 Bressuire
15 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Jermar Jan (CZE) /
Pecak Stepan (CZE)
0 6 (2) 3 4.00
14.01.23
15:00
final Babic Zvonimir (HRV) [1] /
Schell Niklas (DEU)
2 6 6 10 L 2.74 Veigy-Foncenex
25 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Lamasine Tristan (FRA) [4] /
Martineau Matteo (FRA)
1 4 7 (5) 8 1.40
13.01.23
16:30
semi-final Lamasine Tristan (FRA) [4] /
Martineau Matteo (FRA)
2 6 6 W 1.59 Veigy-Foncenex
25 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Kopp Sandro (AUT) [2] /
Oberleitner Neil (AUT)
0 4 3 2.15
12.01.23
18:00
quarter-final Lamasine Tristan (FRA) [4] /
Martineau Matteo (FRA)
2 6 6 W 1.34 Veigy-Foncenex
25 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Dancu Vlad Andrei (ROU) /
Haliak Mikalai (BLR)
0 2 1 2.88
10.01.23
15:05
eight-final Lamasine Tristan (FRA) [4] /
Martineau Matteo (FRA)
2 6 6 W 1.01 Veigy-Foncenex
25 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Dupuy Evann (FRA) [WC] /
Dupuy Ylann (FRA)
0 0 0 9.80
14.10.22
18:10
semi-final Hermans Mats (NLD) [2] /
Veldheer Mick (NLD)
1 2 L 1.66 Rodez
25 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Martineau Matteo (FRA) [4] /
Reymond Arthur (FRA) ret.
0 0 2.06
13.10.22
15:10
quarter-final Martineau Matteo (FRA) [4] /
Reymond Arthur (FRA)
2 7 6 L 1.58 Rodez
25 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Gomez Federico Agustin (ARG) /
Mertens Yannick (BEL)
0 6 (1) 4 2.17
11.10.22
16:55
eight-final Martineau Matteo (FRA) [4] /
Reymond Arthur (FRA)
2 6 7 L 1.03 Rodez
25 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Tramontin Alessio (ITA) /
Vola Tommaso (ITA)
0 2 6 (9) 8.00
07.10.22
17:30
semi-final Gomez Federico Agustin (ARG) /
Willis Marcus (GBR)
2 7 6 L 1.73 Nevers
25 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Martineau Matteo (FRA) /
Reymond Arthur (FRA)
0 6 (7) 2 2.00
06.10.22
18:35
quarter-final Martineau Matteo (FRA) /
Reymond Arthur (FRA)
2 7 6 L 2.00 Nevers
25 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Debru Gabriel (FRA) /
Jacq Gregoire (FRA)
0 6 (3) 3 1.73
04.10.22
16:30
eight-final Martineau Matteo (FRA) /
Reymond Arthur (FRA)
2 6 6 L 1.04 Nevers
25 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Ajavon Liova (FRA) [WC] /
Reveniau Simon (FRA)
0 3 1 7.72
28.09.22
13:00
eight-final Bellier Antoine (CHE) /
Masur Daniel (DEU)
2 7 6 L 1.53 Orleans
150 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Lamasine Tristan (FRA) [WC] /
Tabur Clement (FRA)
0 5 3 2.33
23.03.22
17:10
eight-final O'Mara Jonny (GBR) [1] /
Skupski Ken (GBR)
1 L 1.22 Lille
50 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Couacaud Enzo (FRA) /
Lamasine Tristan (FRA) ret.
0 3.74
08.02.22
19:05
eight-final Bonzi Benjamin (FRA) [4] /
Hoang Antoine (FRA)
2 6 6 L 1.21 Cherbourg
58 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Lamasine Tristan (FRA) /
Mayot Harold (FRA)
0 3 3 3.80
Capecchi Daniele / Italy & Oradini Giovanni / Italy (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
24.01.23
16:15
eight-final Capecchi Daniele (ITA) /
Oradini Giovanni (ITA)
2 6 7 W 1.05 Nussloch
25 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Czaczkowski Piotr (POL) /
Matuszewski Gabriel (POL)
0 1 6 (4) 7.00
16.11.22
20:55
eight-final Draxl Liam (CAN) /
Lapadat Joshua (CAN)
2 6 6 L 2.19 Drummondville
54 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Oradini Giovanni (ITA) /
Poljak David (CZE)
0 4 4 1.62
26.10.22
11:37
eight-final Bortolotti Marco (ITA) /
Martos Gornes Sergio (ESP)
2 6 6 10 L 1.30 Ortisei
50 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Oradini Giovanni (ITA) /
Ovcharenko Oleksandr (UKR)
1 7 (8) 4 5 3.19
04.03.22
15:55
semi-final Handel Tim (DEU) [2] /
Steinegger Yannik (CHE)
2 6 6 10 L 1.57 Trento
25 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Frantzen Constantin (DEU) /
Oradini Giovanni (ITA)
1 4 7 (9) 7 2.19
03.03.22
17:05
quarter-final Frantzen Constantin (DEU) /
Oradini Giovanni (ITA)
2 6 7 10 L 2.04 Trento
25 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Babic Zvonimir (HRV) [3] /
Nouza Petr (CZE)
1 7 (4) 5 5 1.66
01.03.22
17:40
eight-final Frantzen Constantin (DEU) /
Oradini Giovanni (ITA)
2 6 6 L 1.08 Trento
25 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Ferrarolli Davide (ITA) [WC] /
Vedovelli Stefan (ITA)
0 3 1 5.86
01.03.22
13:30
eight-final Bellucci Mattia (ITA) /
Iannaccone Federico (ITA)
2 7 6 L 1.92 Trento
25 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Capecchi Daniele (ITA) [4] /
Sorrentino Luigi (ITA)
0 6 (5) 2 1.73
19.02.22
16:55
final Nouza Petr (CZE) [4] /
Oradini Giovanni (ITA)
2 3 6 13 L 2.25 Oberhaching
15 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Leshem Edan (ISR) /
Sinclair Colin ()
1 6 3 11 1.54
18.02.22
17:20
semi-final Nouza Petr (CZE) [4] /
Oradini Giovanni (ITA)
2 6 6 L 1.79 Oberhaching
15 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Ingildsen Johannes (DEN) /
Knaff Alex (LUX)
0 1 3 1.81
17.02.22
16:00
quarter-final Nouza Petr (CZE) [4] /
Oradini Giovanni (ITA)
2 6 6 L 1.11 Oberhaching
15 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Wolfschmidt Alexander (DEU) /
Wunderlich Yannick (DEU)
0 2 1 5.10
16.02.22
16:05
eight-final Nouza Petr (CZE) [4] /
Oradini Giovanni (ITA)
2 6 6 L 1.01 Oberhaching
15 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Gal Emanuel (ROU) /
Voldrab Jakub (CZE)
0 4 4 9.84
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+