Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days

----------

2022 2021

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no

set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days

Astakhova Darya / Russia Curovic Tamara / Serbia
Darya Astakhova
matches: 20
won: 15
percentage: 75 %
Tamara Curovic
matches: 32
won: 18
percentage: 56.3 %
Reyngold Ekaterina / Russia Radivojevic Lola / Serbia
Ekaterina Reyngold
matches: 21
won: 15
percentage: 71.4 %
Lola Radivojevic
matches: 15
won: 11
percentage: 73.3 %
PREDICTION
58.02% 41.98%
Selected match
23.09.22
17:10
semi-final Astakhova Darya (RUS) [2 BYE] /
Reyngold Ekaterina (RUS)
2 6 6 1.43 Vrnjacka Banja I
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Curovic Tamara (SRB) /
Radivojevic Lola (SRB)
0 1 2 2.54
Astakhova Darya / Russia & Reyngold Ekaterina / Russia (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
22.09.22
16:20
quarter-final Astakhova Darya (RUS) [2 BYE] /
Reyngold Ekaterina (RUS)
2 6 6 11 W 1.38 Vrnjacka Banja I
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Oz Ipek (TUR) /
Sezer Melis (TUR)
1 7 (3) 3 9 2.59
07.08.22
14:40
final Astakhova Darya (RUS) /
Rosca Andreea Amalia (ROU)
2 7 5 10 W 2.36 Iasi
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Jani Reka-Luca (HUN) [4] /
Udvardy Panna (HUN)
1 5 7 7 1.52
06.08.22
17:30
semi-final Astakhova Darya (RUS) /
Rosca Andreea Amalia (ROU)
2 6 6 W 1.76 Iasi
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Lazaro Garcia Andrea (ESP) /
Papamichail Despina (GRC)
0 4 0 1.94
05.08.22
17:25
semi-final Cabaj Awad Jacqueline (SWE) [2] /
Colmegna Martina (ITA)
2 6 4 10 L 2.00 Agadir
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Reyngold Ekaterina (RUS) [3] /
Samir Sandra (EGY)
1 1 6 2 1.73
04.08.22
13:35
quarter-final Astakhova Darya (RUS) /
Rosca Andreea Amalia (ROU)
2 6 7 W 2.10 Iasi
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gumulya Beatrice (IDN) [3] /
Tjandramulia Olivia (AUS)
0 2 5 1.66
04.08.22
17:00
quarter-final Reyngold Ekaterina (RUS) [3] /
Samir Sandra (EGY)
2 6 6 L 1.26 Agadir
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Danailova Elizabeth (BGR) /
Topalova Gergana (BGR)
0 3 3 3.50
03.08.22
16:00
eight-final Astakhova Darya (RUS) /
Rosca Andreea Amalia (ROU)
2 6 7 W 1.68 Iasi
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Amariei Ilinca Dalina (ROU) /
Dinu Cristina (ROU)
0 0 6 (2) 2.11
02.08.22
17:50
eight-final Reyngold Ekaterina (RUS) [3] /
Samir Sandra (EGY)
2 6 6 L 1.04 Agadir
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Loudili Salma (MAR) /
Ziouti Salma (MAR)
0 1 2 7.22
30.07.22
18:00
final Makarova Ekaterina (1996) (RUS) [4] /
Reyngold Ekaterina (RUS)
2 2 6 10 L 1.91 Horb
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Fourlis Jaimee (AUS) [2] /
Parnaby Alana (AUS)
1 6 4 8 1.80
29.07.22
16:30
semi-final Makarova Ekaterina (1996) (RUS) [4] /
Reyngold Ekaterina (RUS)
1 L Horb
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Rosca Ioana Loredana (ROU) /
Wagner Anita (BIH) ret.
0
28.07.22
17:30
quarter-final Makarova Ekaterina (1996) (RUS) [4] /
Reyngold Ekaterina (RUS)
2 7 6 L 2.05 Horb
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Monnet Carole (FRA) /
Perrin Conny (CHE)
0 6 (2) 1 1.66
26.07.22
16:50
eight-final Makarova Ekaterina (1996) (RUS) [4] /
Reyngold Ekaterina (RUS)
2 6 5 10 L 1.71 Horb
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Knutson Gabriela Andrea (CZE) /
Muntean Victoria (FRA)
1 2 7 4 2.00
22.07.22
14:00
semi-final Ghioroaie Ylona-Georgiana (ROU) /
Simion Oana Georgeta (ROU)
2 6 6 L 2.11 Olomouc
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Astakhova Darya (RUS) [2] /
Radisic Nika (SVN)
0 3 4 1.65
21.07.22
17:00
quarter-final Astakhova Darya (RUS) [2] /
Radisic Nika (SVN)
2 7 7 W 1.47 Olomouc
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Osborne Alexandra (AUS) /
Papadakis Lena (DEU)
0 5 5 2.40
19.07.22
16:15
eight-final Astakhova Darya (RUS) [2] /
Radisic Nika (SVN)
2 7 7 W 1.18 Olomouc
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Breckova Nikola (CZE) [WC] /
Hindova Denisa (CZE)
0 5 5 4.00
07.07.22
13:00
quarter-final Appleton Emily (GBR) /
Thombare Prarthana G. (IND)
2 6 6 L 1.82 Versmold
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Makarova Ekaterina (1996) (RUS) /
Reyngold Ekaterina (RUS)
0 3 3 1.82
07.07.22
16:10
quarter-final Morderger Tayisiya (DEU) /
Morderger Yana (DEU)
2 2 6 10 L 2.35 Amstelveen
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Astakhova Darya (RUS) [3] /
Vismane Daniela (LVA)
1 6 1 4 1.50
06.07.22
16:00
eight-final Makarova Ekaterina (1996) (RUS) /
Reyngold Ekaterina (RUS)
1 L 2.15 Versmold
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Hibino Nao (JPN) [4] /
Osborne Alexandra (AUS) ret.
0 1.59
05.07.22
12:45
eight-final Astakhova Darya (RUS) [3] /
Vismane Daniela (LVA)
2 7 6 W 1.13 Amstelveen
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Redelijk Nikki (USA) /
Spee Bente (NLD)
0 5 0 4.81
01.07.22
19:10
semi-final Falkowska Weronika (POL) [2] /
Siskova Anna (CZE)
2 3 6 10 L 1.60 Vaihingen
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Makarova Ekaterina (1996) (RUS) [4] /
Reyngold Ekaterina (RUS)
1 6 3 8 2.15
Curovic Tamara / Serbia & Radivojevic Lola / Serbia (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
22.09.22
10:00
quarter-final Curovic Tamara (SRB) /
Radivojevic Lola (SRB)
1 W Vrnjacka Banja I
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Avanesyan Elina (RUS) [4 BYE] /
Jacquemot Elsa (FRA) ret.
0
21.09.22
11:00
eight-final Curovic Tamara (SRB) /
Radivojevic Lola (SRB)
2 6 6 W 1.00 Vrnjacka Banja I
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Djurasic Marija (SRB) /
Masic Mila (SRB)
0 3 1 12.00
09.09.22
14:35
semi-final Aikawa Mayuka (JPN) /
Ersoz Vanessa (SWE)
2 0 7 11 L 2.19 Cairo (IX) I
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Radivojevic Lola (SRB) /
Sauvant Chantal (DEU)
1 6 6 (5) 9 1.56
08.09.22
14:45
quarter-final Radivojevic Lola (SRB) /
Sauvant Chantal (DEU)
2 6 6 L 2.00 Cairo (IX) I
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Curovic Tamara (SRB) [1] /
Simion Oana Georgeta (ROU)
0 4 2 1.73
06.09.22
13:45
eight-final Radivojevic Lola (SRB) /
Sauvant Chantal (DEU)
2 7 6 L 1.47 Cairo (IX) I
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Behulova Bianca (SVK) /
Yoruk Ilay (TUR)
0 5 1 2.41
06.09.22
13:00
eight-final Curovic Tamara (SRB) [1] /
Simion Oana Georgeta (ROU)
2 6 6 W 1.01 Cairo (IX) I
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Mousa Dana (EGY) [WC] /
Salem Malaka (PAL)
0 0 1 9.85
31.08.22
11:25
eight-final Bhamidipaty Shrivalli Rashmikaa (IND) /
Chaudhari Vaidehi (IND)
2.89 Almaty (IX)
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bhosale Rutuja (IND) [3] /
Curovic Tamara (SRB)
1.34
18.08.22
16:35
quarter-final Drazic Mariana (HRV) /
Milovanovic Elena (SRB)
2 6 6 L 2.32 Vrnjacka Banja
151 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Curovic Tamara (SRB) [4] /
Kozaki Funa (JPN)
0 4 3 1.47
18.08.22
16:35
quarter-final Colmegna Martina (ITA) /
Raggi Angelica (ITA)
1 L 2.31 Vrnjacka Banja
151 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Radivojevic Lola (SRB) /
Romero Gormaz Leyre (ESP) ret.
0 1.50
16.08.22
15:20
eight-final Radivojevic Lola (SRB) /
Romero Gormaz Leyre (ESP)
2 4 7 10 L 1.14 Vrnjacka Banja
151 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Senic Natalija (SRB) /
Stankovic Anja (SRB)
1 6 5 6 4.65
16.08.22
15:30
eight-final Curovic Tamara (SRB) [4] /
Kozaki Funa (JPN)
2 6 6 W 1.01 Vrnjacka Banja
151 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Crimmel Zoe (USA) /
Stojanovic Leontina (SRB)
0 1 1 9.72
09.08.22
13:50
eight-final Rajkovic Adriana (HRV) /
Vojcinakova Ingrid (SVK)
2 7 4 10 L 4.04 Leipzig (VIII)
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Curovic Tamara (SRB) [3] /
Scholl Chi Chi (USA)
1 6 (5) 6 7 1.18
07.08.22
13:30
final Khromacheva Irina (RUS) [3] /
Shnaider Diana (RUS)
2 6 6 L 1.53 Hechingen
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Curovic Tamara (SRB) [4] /
Scholl Chi Chi (USA)
0 2 3 2.34
06.08.22
17:30
semi-final Curovic Tamara (SRB) [4] /
Scholl Chi Chi (USA)
2 6 6 W 1.91 Hechingen
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bayerlova Michaela (CZE) /
Potocnik Nina (SVN)
0 1 2 1.80
04.08.22
17:00
quarter-final Curovic Tamara (SRB) [4] /
Scholl Chi Chi (USA)
2 7 6 W 1.47 Hechingen
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Broadus Savannah (USA) /
Seidel Ella (DEU)
0 5 1 2.45
02.08.22
16:30
eight-final Curovic Tamara (SRB) [4] /
Scholl Chi Chi (USA)
2 6 6 W 1.05 Hechingen
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bekmetova Larisa (UZB) /
Pohle Victoria (DEU)
0 1 0 7.43
12.07.22
15:40
eight-final Semenistaja Darja (LVA) [4] /
Vismane Daniela (LVA)
2 6 4 10 L 1.20 Liepaja (VII)
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Curovic Tamara (SRB) /
Malygina Elena (EST)
1 4 6 6 3.78
07.07.22
17:55
quarter-final Danilina Anna (KAZ) [1 BYE] /
Hartono Arianne (NLD)
2 6 7 L 1.24 Versmold
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Curovic Tamara (SRB) /
Scholl Chi Chi (USA)
0 1 5 3.58
06.07.22
17:20
eight-final Curovic Tamara (SRB) /
Scholl Chi Chi (USA)
2 6 6 W 1.85 Versmold
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Evtimova Dia (BGR) /
Terziyska Julia (BGR)
0 2 1 1.81
30.06.22
16:30
quarter-final Amariei Ilinca Dalina (ROU) [3] /
Christofi Eleni (GRC)
2 6 6 L 2.34 Prokuplje I
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Radivojevic Lola (SRB) /
Zaytseva Ksenia (RUS)
0 4 1 1.49
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+