Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days

----------

2022 2021

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no

set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days

Dinu Cristina / Romania Aney Jessie / USA
Cristina Dinu
matches: 31
won: 16
percentage: 51.6 %
Jessie Aney
matches: 19
won: 14
percentage: 73.7 %
Radisic Nika / Slovenia Rosca Christina / USA
Nika Radisic
matches: 27
won: 16
percentage: 59.3 %
Christina Rosca
matches: 23
won: 16
percentage: 69.6 %
PREDICTION
39.74% 60.26%
Selected match
23.09.22
15:30
semi-final Dinu Cristina (ROU) [3 BYE] /
Radisic Nika (SVN)
2 6 6 1.73 Vrnjacka Banja I
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Aney Jessie (USA) [1 BYE] /
Rosca Christina (USA)
0 2 4 2.00
Dinu Cristina / Romania & Radisic Nika / Slovenia (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
22.09.22
16:15
quarter-final Dinu Cristina (ROU) [3 BYE] /
Radisic Nika (SVN)
2 6 5 10 W 1.80 Vrnjacka Banja I
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gavrila Oana (ROU) /
Ghioroaie Ylona-Georgiana (ROU)
1 2 7 3 1.80
15.09.22
14:15
quarter-final Kania-Chodun Paula (POL) /
Voracova Renata (CZE)
2 7 4 10 L 1.30 Bucharest (IX)
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Craciun Georgia Andreea (ROU) [WC] /
Dinu Cristina (ROU)
1 6 (4) 6 8 3.26
09.09.22
14:30
semi-final Kolodziejova Miriam (CZE) [3] /
Salkova Dominika (CZE)
2 6 4 10 L 1.66 Frydek Mistek
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Papadakis Lena (DEU) [2] /
Radisic Nika (SVN)
1 2 6 8 2.10
08.09.22
16:00
quarter-final Papadakis Lena (DEU) [2] /
Radisic Nika (SVN)
2 6 6 L 1.51 Frydek Mistek
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Laboutkova Aneta (CZE) /
Lovric Pia (SVN)
0 1 3 2.32
07.09.22
14:15
eight-final Papadakis Lena (DEU) [2] /
Radisic Nika (SVN)
2 6 6 L 1.05 Frydek Mistek
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kajabova Klara (CZE) /
Zasterova Lucie (CZE)
0 1 2 7.35
01.09.22
14:00
final Lu Jia-Jing (CHN) [1 BYE] /
Radisic Nika (SVN)
2 7 3 15 L 1.61 Trieste
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Ciric Bagaric Lucija (HRV) /
Marcinkevica Diana (LVA)
1 5 6 13 2.20
31.08.22
18:15
eight-final Szabanin Natalia (HUN) /
Zelnickova Radka (SVK)
2 6 6 L 2.99 Vienna
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Dinu Cristina (ROU) [1] /
Moratelli Angelica (ITA)
0 4 1 1.31
31.08.22
19:00
semi-final Lu Jia-Jing (CHN) [1 BYE] /
Radisic Nika (SVN)
2 7 6 L 1.40 Trieste
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Labrana Fernanda (CHL) /
Riera Julia (ARG)
0 5 4 2.75
30.08.22
17:00
quarter-final Lu Jia-Jing (CHN) [1 BYE] /
Radisic Nika (SVN)
2 6 6 L 1.61 Trieste
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cherubini Diletta (ITA) /
Vicens Mas Rosa (ESP)
0 1 1 2.20
20.08.22
14:30
final Dinu Cristina (ROU) [2 BYE] /
Strakhova Valeriya (UKR)
2 6 4 10 W 1.64 Vrnjacka Banja
151 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Appleton Emily (GBR) [1 BYE] /
Thombare Prarthana G. (IND)
1 1 6 8 2.03
19.08.22
13:30
semi-final Dinu Cristina (ROU) [2 BYE] /
Strakhova Valeriya (UKR)
2 6 6 W 1.35 Vrnjacka Banja
151 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Colmegna Martina (ITA) /
Raggi Angelica (ITA)
0 4 3 2.80
18.08.22
17:00
quarter-final Dinu Cristina (ROU) [2 BYE] /
Strakhova Valeriya (UKR)
2 6 6 W 1.60 Vrnjacka Banja
151 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Matsuda Misaki (JPN) /
Muramatsu Chihiro (JPN)
0 1 4 2.15
13.08.22
16:30
final Ghioroaie Ylona-Georgiana (ROU) [2] /
Simion Oana Georgeta (ROU)
2 7 6 L 2.18 Brasov (VIII)
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Dinu Cristina (ROU) [1] /
Rosca Andreea Amalia (ROU)
0 5 3 1.57
12.08.22
13:55
semi-final Dinu Cristina (ROU) [1] /
Rosca Andreea Amalia (ROU)
2 6 6 W 1.12 Brasov (VIII)
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Amariei Ilinca Dalina (ROU) [4] /
Sevcikova Linda (CZE)
0 3 0 5.05
11.08.22
11:55
quarter-final Dinu Cristina (ROU) [1] /
Rosca Andreea Amalia (ROU)
2 6 6 W 1.01 Brasov (VIII)
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Iancu Alexia-Shara (ROU) /
Macos Ioana Daria (ROU)
0 2 1 9.63
09.08.22
16:30
eight-final Dinu Cristina (ROU) [1] /
Rosca Andreea Amalia (ROU)
2 6 6 W 1.12 Brasov (VIII)
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Shalamanova Daria (BGR) /
Spasova Beatris (BGR)
0 2 1 5.00
03.08.22
16:00
eight-final Astakhova Darya (RUS) /
Rosca Andreea Amalia (ROU)
2 6 7 L 1.68 Iasi
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Amariei Ilinca Dalina (ROU) /
Dinu Cristina (ROU)
0 0 6 (2) 2.11
22.07.22
14:00
semi-final Ghioroaie Ylona-Georgiana (ROU) /
Simion Oana Georgeta (ROU)
2 6 6 L 2.11 Olomouc
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Astakhova Darya (RUS) [2] /
Radisic Nika (SVN)
0 3 4 1.65
21.07.22
14:05
quarter-final Knutson Gabriela Andrea (CZE) /
Muntean Victoria (FRA)
2 6 6 L 2.47 Olomouc
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Dinu Cristina (ROU) [4] /
Falkowska Weronika (POL)
0 4 0 1.45
21.07.22
17:00
quarter-final Astakhova Darya (RUS) [2] /
Radisic Nika (SVN)
2 7 7 L 1.47 Olomouc
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Osborne Alexandra (AUS) /
Papadakis Lena (DEU)
0 5 5 2.40
Aney Jessie / USA & Rosca Christina / USA (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
22.09.22
10:00
quarter-final Aney Jessie (USA) [1 BYE] /
Rosca Christina (USA)
1 W 1.42 Vrnjacka Banja I
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Ciric Bagaric Lucija (HRV) /
Zelnickova Radka (SVK) ret.
0 2.57
14.09.22
13:50
quarter-final Bolsova Aliona (ESP) [1] /
Gamiz Andrea (VEN)
2 6 7 L 1.32 Bucharest (IX)
115 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Aney Jessie (USA) /
Rosca Christina (USA)
0 3 6 (5) 3.02
03.07.22
01:50
quarter-final Parks Alycia (USA) /
Vickery Sachia (USA)
2 6 6 L 1.85 Charleston (VI)
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Aney Jessie (USA) [4] /
Loeb Jamie (USA)
0 2 3 1.83
01.07.22
00:05
eight-final Aney Jessie (USA) [4] /
Loeb Jamie (USA)
2 6 6 W 1.40 Charleston (VI)
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Ivanova Dasha (USA) /
Zeballos Noelia (BOL)
0 2 3 2.75
30.06.22
23:05
eight-final Liang En Shuo (TAI) [3] /
Perrin Conny (CHE)
2 6 6 L 1.55 Charleston (VI)
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Rogers Anna Sinclair (USA) /
Rosca Christina (USA)
0 4 4 2.21
10.06.22
14:40
semi-final Aney Jessie (USA) [3 BYE] /
Siskova Anna (CZE)
1 W 2.04 Poertschach
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Fomina Alena (RUS) [2] /
Jakupovic Dalila (SVN) ret.
0 1.61
10.06.22
14:55
final Aney Jessie (USA) [3 BYE] /
Siskova Anna (CZE)
2 6 6 W Poertschach
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Duerst Jenny (CHE) /
Falkowska Weronika (POL)
0 3 4
09.06.22
14:35
quarter-final Aney Jessie (USA) [3 BYE] /
Siskova Anna (CZE)
2 3 6 10 W 2.40 Poertschach
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Boskovic Lea (HRV) /
Gjorcheska Lina (MKD)
1 6 2 2 1.48
08.06.22
??
eight-final Estable Julieta Lara (ARG) /
Riera Julia (ARG)
Poertschach
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Aney Jessie (USA) [3 BYE] /
Siskova Anna (CZE)
08.06.22
13:00
eight-final Estable Julieta Lara (ARG) /
Riera Julia (ARG)
Poertschach
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Aney Jessie (USA) [3 BYE] /
Siskova Anna (CZE)
04.06.22
13:35
final Aney Jessie (USA) /
Papadakis Lena (DEU)
2 1 6 11 W 1.65 Annenheim I
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Matoula Martha (GRC) /
Vasilescu Arina Gabriela (ROU)
1 6 3 9 2.06
03.06.22
13:50
semi-final Aney Jessie (USA) /
Papadakis Lena (DEU)
2 4 6 10 W 1.84 Annenheim I
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Imanishi Miharu (JPN) /
Morisaki Kanako (JPN)
1 6 1 7 1.82
02.06.22
15:15
quarter-final Aney Jessie (USA) /
Papadakis Lena (DEU)
2 6 6 W 2.36 Annenheim I
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Hennemann Caijsa Wilda (SWE) [2] /
Radisic Nika (SVN)
0 3 4 1.49
01.06.22
15:30
eight-final Aney Jessie (USA) /
Papadakis Lena (DEU)
2 4 6 11 W 1.40 Annenheim I
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Duerst Jenny (CHE) /
Vojcinakova Ingrid (SVK)
1 6 1 9 2.64
01.06.22
15:00
eight-final Arango Emiliana (COL) /
Bolsova Aliona (ESP)
1.43 Annenheim I
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Aney Jessie (USA) /
Papadakis Lena (DEU)
2.55
27.05.22
14:10
semi-final Borodulina Victoria (RUS) [3 BYE] /
Kempster Sashi (GBR)
2 2 6 10 L 3.22 Krsko
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Aney Jessie (USA) [1 BYE] /
Chiesa Enola (ITA)
1 6 3 8 1.26
26.05.22
15:00
quarter-final Aney Jessie (USA) [1 BYE] /
Chiesa Enola (ITA)
2 6 6 W 1.13 Krsko
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Chudejova Mia (SVK) /
Sevcikova Linda (CZE)
0 3 4 4.80
20.05.22
22:00
final Rogers Anna Sinclair (USA) [1] /
Rosca Christina (USA)
2 6 6 L 1.35 Naples (V)
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Mcadoo Rasheeda (USA) [2] /
Sanchez Ana Sofia (MEX)
0 1 4 2.95
19.05.22
19:35
semi-final Rogers Anna Sinclair (USA) [1] /
Rosca Christina (USA)
2 6 6 L 1.09 Naples (V)
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Tchakarova Eleonore (BGR) /
Tchakarova Verginie (BGR)
0 3 2 5.83
18.05.22
20:30
quarter-final Rogers Anna Sinclair (USA) [1] /
Rosca Christina (USA)
2 6 6 L 1.04 Naples (V)
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Webster Savannah (USA) /
Webster Sophia (USA)
0 2 0 7.60
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+