Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis score live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days

----------

2022 2021

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no

set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days

Babic Zvonimir / Croatia Kadhe Arjun / India
Zvonimir Babic
matches: 24
won: 12
percentage: 50 %
Arjun Kadhe
matches: 30
won: 14
percentage: 46.7 %
Wehnelt Kai / Germany Romboli Fernando / Brazil
Kai Wehnelt
matches: 47
won: 33
percentage: 70.2 %
Fernando Romboli
birthdate: 04.01.89, 33 r.
height: 180 cm
weight: 82 kg
matches: 55
won: 28
percentage: 50.9 %
PREDICTION
39.66% 60.34%
Selected match
23.09.22
10:15
eight-final Babic Zvonimir (HRV) /
Wehnelt Kai (DEU)
2 5 7 10 3.15 Sibiu (VIII)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kadhe Arjun (IND) /
Romboli Fernando (BRA)
1 7 5 3 1.33
Babic Zvonimir / Croatia & Wehnelt Kai / Germany (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
10.09.22
12:00
final Boitan Gabi Adrian (ROU) [1] /
Wehnelt Kai (DEU)
1 L 1.49 Constanta (IX)
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Antonescu Vasile (ROU) [2] /
Tomescu Dan Alexandru (ROU) ret.
0 2.46
09.09.22
13:45
semi-final Boitan Gabi Adrian (ROU) [1] /
Wehnelt Kai (DEU)
2 6 6 10 L 1.33 Constanta (IX)
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bielinskyi Oleksandr (UKR) /
Vanta Valentin (ROU)
1 7 (3) 2 2 2.95
08.09.22
16:15
quarter-final Boitan Gabi Adrian (ROU) [1] /
Wehnelt Kai (DEU)
2 6 6 L 1.05 Constanta (IX)
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Agostini Simone (ITA) /
Baiant Razvan (CAN)
0 0 0 7.50
07.09.22
16:55
eight-final Boitan Gabi Adrian (ROU) [1] /
Wehnelt Kai (DEU)
2 6 6 L Constanta (IX)
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Catani Leonardo (ITA) /
Rieder Horst (ITA)
0 4 1
07.09.22
15:45
eight-final Boitan Gabi Adrian (ROU) [1] /
Wehnelt Kai (DEU)
Constanta (IX)
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Apostol Bogdan Ionut (ROU) /
Henning Benedikt (DEU)
02.09.22
17:35
semi-final Arribage Theo (FRA) /
Droguet Titouan (FRA)
2 6 4 11 L 1.41 Toulouse (VIII)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Babic Zvonimir (HRV) /
Matuszewski Piotr (POL)
1 2 6 9 2.75
01.09.22
15:15
quarter-final Babic Zvonimir (HRV) /
Matuszewski Piotr (POL)
2 6 7 W 1.87 Toulouse (VIII)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Giustino Lorenzo (ITA) /
Trungelliti Marco (ARG)
0 2 5 1.87
31.08.22
10:00
eight-final Ferrari Gianmarco (ITA) [WC] /
Piraino Gabriele (ITA)
2 4 6 10 L 2.16 Como
43 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Frantzen Constantin (DEU) /
Wehnelt Kai (DEU)
1 6 4 8 1.60
31.08.22
13:35
eight-final Babic Zvonimir (HRV) /
Matuszewski Piotr (POL)
2 6 6 11 W 2.98 Toulouse (VIII)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Drzewiecki Karol (POL) [4] /
Niklas-Salminen Patrik (FIN)
1 7 (3) 4 9 1.33
27.08.22
10:30
final Dalla Valle Enrico (ITA) /
Ocleppo Julian (ITA)
2 6 6 10 L 1.60 Caslano
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Wehnelt Kai (DEU) [3] /
Zahraj Patrick (DEU)
1 7 (12 2 6 2.20
26.08.22
12:50
semi-final Wehnelt Kai (DEU) [3] /
Zahraj Patrick (DEU)
2 6 6 L 1.22 Caslano
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Jermar Jan (CZE) /
Pecak Stepan (CZE)
0 1 2 3.76
25.08.22
17:40
quarter-final Bozemoj Brian (NLD) [WC] /
Jans Jarno (NLD)
2 6 6 L 2.21 Oldenzaal
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Babic Zvonimir (HRV) [3] /
Gadamauri Buvaysar (BEL)
0 4 2 1.57
25.08.22
17:20
quarter-final Wehnelt Kai (DEU) [3] /
Zahraj Patrick (DEU)
2 6 4 12 L 1.18 Caslano
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Moghini Gabriele (CHE) /
Schiavetti Pietro (ITA)
1 3 6 10 4.08
23.08.22
16:45
eight-final Babic Zvonimir (HRV) [3] /
Gadamauri Buvaysar (BEL)
2 6 6 W 1.11 Oldenzaal
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bischof Finn (DEU) [WC] /
Williams Aaron James (DEU)
0 3 1 5.38
23.08.22
14:00
eight-final Wehnelt Kai (DEU) [3] /
Zahraj Patrick (DEU)
2 6 6 L 1.27 Caslano
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gola Andrea (ITA) /
Rieder Horst (ITA)
0 2 2 3.27
20.08.22
19:20
final Wehnelt Kai (DEU) [3] /
Zahraj Patrick (DEU)
2 6 6 L Muttenz
151 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Moundir Adam (MAR) /
Yang Jimmy (DEU)
0 3 2
20.08.22
17:30
semi-final Wehnelt Kai (DEU) [3] /
Zahraj Patrick (DEU)
2 6 6 L 1.39 Muttenz
151 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Iamachkine Pedro (PER) /
Mora Maxime (FRA)
0 4 2 2.68
19.08.22
21:15
final Casanova Hernan (ARG) [1 BYE] /
Dellien Murkel (BOL)
2 6 4 10 L 1.44 Koksijde
151 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Babic Zvonimir (HRV) [2 BYE] /
Freund Simon (SWE)
1 1 6 5 2.60
19.08.22
11:00
quarter-final Wehnelt Kai (DEU) [3] /
Zahraj Patrick (DEU)
2 7 7 L 2.08 Muttenz
151 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Iannaccone Federico (ITA) /
Ocleppo Julian (ITA)
0 6 (7) 5 1.64
18.08.22
15:10
eight-final Wehnelt Kai (DEU) [3] /
Zahraj Patrick (DEU)
2 6 7 L 1.83 Muttenz
151 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Staeheli Luca (CHE) /
Wenger Damien (CHE)
0 4 5 1.83
Kadhe Arjun / India & Romboli Fernando / Brazil (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
31.08.22
10:40
eight-final Janvier Maxime (FRA) /
Jaziri Malek (TUN)
1 6 1 L 2.14 Toulouse (VIII)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kadhe Arjun (IND) [3] /
Romboli Fernando (BRA) ret.
0 3 0 1.66
24.08.22
12:00
eight-final Balaji N. Sriram (IND) [4] /
Nedunchezhiyan Jeevan (IND)
2 3 7 10 L 1.48 Banja Luka
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kadhe Arjun (IND) /
Romboli Fernando (BRA)
1 6 6 (7) 5 2.44
10.08.22
18:05
eight-final Molchanov Denys (UKR) /
Zelenay Igor (SVK)
2 7 6 L 1.86 San Marino
70 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Olivetti Albano (FRA) [2] /
Romboli Fernando (BRA)
0 5 4 1.86
04.08.22
19:25
quarter-final Brown Dustin (DEU) [3] /
Vavassori Andrea (ITA)
2 1 7 11 L 1.42 Cordenons
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Copil Marius (ROU) /
Romboli Fernando (BRA)
1 6 6 (3) 9 2.72
03.08.22
15:30
eight-final Copil Marius (ROU) /
Romboli Fernando (BRA)
2 3 6 10 L 2.46 Cordenons
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cornea Vlad Victor (ROU) /
Kolar Zdenek (CZE)
1 6 3 6 1.49
26.07.22
16:04
eight-final Matos Rafael (1996) (BRA) [2] /
Vega Hernandez David (ESP)
2 3 6 11 L 1.35 Umag
586 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Olivetti Albano (FRA) /
Romboli Fernando (BRA)
1 6 3 9 2.89
20.07.22
15:45
eight-final Fallert Fabian (DEU) /
Jebens Hendrik (DEU)
2 7 6 L 2.36 Trieste
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Darderi Luciano (ITA) [3] /
Romboli Fernando (BRA)
0 6 (3) 2 1.55
20.07.22
11:00
eight-final Martin Andrej (SVK) /
Sandkaulen Tim (DEU)
3.37 Trieste
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Darderi Luciano (ITA) [3] /
Romboli Fernando (BRA)
1.27
15.07.22
17:45
semi-final Hidalgo Diego (ECU) [2] /
Rodriguez Cristian (COL)
2 6 6 L 1.83 Iasi (VII)
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Darderi Luciano (ITA) [3] /
Romboli Fernando (BRA)
0 3 2 1.88
14.07.22
17:30
quarter-final Darderi Luciano (ITA) [3] /
Romboli Fernando (BRA)
2 3 6 10 L 1.84 Iasi (VII)
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Demoliner Marcelo (BRA) /
Meligeni Rodrigues Alves Felipe (BRA)
1 6 3 3 1.87
14.07.22
21:25
quarter-final Hidalgo Diego (ECU) [2] /
Rodriguez Cristian (COL)
2 7 6 L 1.40 Iasi (VII)
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kadhe Arjun (IND) /
Tsitsipas Petros (GRC)
0 5 1 2.78
13.07.22
16:00
eight-final Kadhe Arjun (IND) /
Tsitsipas Petros (GRC)
2 6 3 10 W 1.87 Iasi (VII)
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Lomakin Grigoriy (KAZ) /
Prihodko Oleg (UKR)
1 3 6 7 1.81
13.07.22
11:30
eight-final Darderi Luciano (ITA) [3] /
Romboli Fernando (BRA)
1 L 1.16 Iasi (VII)
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Chepelev Andrey (RUS) /
Shevchenko Alexander (RUS) ret.
0 4.40
06.07.22
11:00
eight-final Molchanov Denys (UKR) /
Zelenay Igor (SVK)
2 7 2 10 L 1.81 Braunschweig
70 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Olivetti Albano (FRA) [3] /
Romboli Fernando (BRA)
1 6 (1) 6 5 1.90
30.06.22
17:36
quarter-final Fallert Fabian (DEU) /
Jebens Hendrik (DEU)
2 6 3 10 L 2.68 Luedenscheid
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Olivetti Albano (FRA) [1] /
Romboli Fernando (BRA)
1 2 6 4 1.39
29.06.22
13:31
eight-final Olivetti Albano (FRA) [1] /
Romboli Fernando (BRA)
2 7 6 L 1.40 Luedenscheid
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Matuszewski Piotr (POL) /
Sachko Vitaliy (UKR)
0 6 (5) 1 2.65
25.06.22
13:00
final Darderi Luciano (ITA) [4] /
Romboli Fernando (BRA)
2 6 2 10 L 2.14 Milan (VI)
44 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Hidalgo Diego (ECU) [2] /
Rodriguez Cristian (COL)
1 4 6 5 1.66
24.06.22
14:25
semi-final Darderi Luciano (ITA) [4] /
Romboli Fernando (BRA)
2 6 7 L 1.51 Milan (VI)
44 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Lomakin Grigoriy (KAZ) /
Manafov Vladyslav (UKR)
0 2 6 (4) 2.39
23.06.22
14:15
quarter-final Fayziev Sanjar (UZB) /
Karlovskiy Evgeny (RUS)
2 6 2 10 L 1.92 Oeiras II
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cerretani Jamie (USA) [4] /
Kadhe Arjun (IND)
1 3 6 5 1.79
23.06.22
14:45
quarter-final Darderi Luciano (ITA) [4] /
Romboli Fernando (BRA)
2 4 6 10 L 1.45 Milan (VI)
44 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Matuszewski Piotr (POL) /
Paulson Andrew (CZE)
1 6 2 8 2.65
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+