Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days

----------

2021 2020

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no

set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days

Fayziev Sanjar / Uzbekistan Cerretani Jamie / USA
Sanjar Fayziev
matches: 35
won: 21
percentage: 60 %
Jamie Cerretani
matches: 35
won: 17
percentage: 48.6 %
Karlovskiy Evgeny / Russia Kadhe Arjun / India
Evgeny Karlovskiy
matches: 14
won: 9
percentage: 64.3 %
Arjun Kadhe
matches: 36
won: 18
percentage: 50 %
PREDICTION
41.18% 58.82%
Selected match
23.06.22
14:15
quarter-final Fayziev Sanjar (UZB) /
Karlovskiy Evgeny (RUS)
2 6 2 10 1.92 Oeiras II
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cerretani Jamie (USA) [4] /
Kadhe Arjun (IND)
1 3 6 5 1.79
Fayziev Sanjar / Uzbekistan & Karlovskiy Evgeny / Russia (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
22.06.22
14:00
eight-final Fayziev Sanjar (UZB) /
Karlovskiy Evgeny (RUS)
2 7 6 W 2.04 Oeiras II
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Oliveira Goncalo (PRT) /
Uchida Kaichi (JPN)
0 5 2 1.69
15.06.22
17:00
eight-final Karlovskiy Evgeny (RUS) /
Nava Emilio (USA)
1.87 Blois
42 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Merino Alexander (PER) /
Torres Juan Bautista (ARG)
1.87
15.06.22
15:30
eight-final Arneodo Romain (MCO) [2] /
Eysseric Jonathan (FRA)
2 7 4 10 L 1.33 Blois
42 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Fayziev Sanjar (UZB) /
Kalovelonis Markos (GRC)
1 6 (4) 6 8 2.97
09.06.22
13:00
quarter-final Manafov Vladyslav (UKR) /
Prihodko Oleg (UKR)
2 6 6 L 2.00 Bratislava (VI)
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Fayziev Sanjar (UZB) /
Kalovelonis Markos (GRC)
0 3 2 1.72
08.06.22
16:10
eight-final Erler Alexander (AUT) [1] /
Miedler Lucas (AUT)
2 6 3 10 L 1.48 Bratislava (VI)
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Karlovskiy Evgeny (RUS) /
Myneni Saketh (IND)
1 3 6 4 2.43
08.06.22
11:00
eight-final Fayziev Sanjar (UZB) /
Kalovelonis Markos (GRC)
2 6 3 10 W 1.35 Bratislava (VI)
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Karol Milos (SVK) [WC] /
Pokorny Lukas (SVK)
1 2 6 8 3.05
01.06.22
17:55
quarter-final Erler Alexander (AUT) [1] /
Miedler Lucas (AUT)
2 6 7 L 1.33 Prost?jov
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Fayziev Sanjar (UZB) /
Kalovelonis Markos (GRC)
0 3 5 3.15
31.05.22
16:20
eight-final Fayziev Sanjar (UZB) /
Kalovelonis Markos (GRC)
2 6 7 W 1.23 Prost?jov
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Jurajda Adam (CZE) [WC] /
Siniakov Daniel (CZE)
0 4 5 3.65
21.05.22
09:34
final Fayziev Sanjar (UZB) [2] /
Kalovelonis Markos (GRC)
2 6 6 10 W 2.03 Shymkent I
53 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Torpegaard Mikael (DEN) /
Uchida Kaichi (JPN)
1 7 (3) 4 4 1.70
20.05.22
12:05
semi-final Fayziev Sanjar (UZB) [2] /
Kalovelonis Markos (GRC)
2 5 7 10 W 2.07 Shymkent I
53 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kachmazov Alibek (RUS) /
Zhukayev Beibit (KAZ)
1 7 6 (5) 5 1.67
19.05.22
12:30
quarter-final Fayziev Sanjar (UZB) [2] /
Kalovelonis Markos (GRC)
2 6 6 W 1.31 Shymkent I
53 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Fomin Sergey (UZB) /
Tsitsipas Petros (GRC)
0 4 2 3.14
19.05.22
12:40
quarter-final Kachmazov Alibek (RUS) /
Zhukayev Beibit (KAZ)
2 6 7 L 2.13 Shymkent I
53 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Karlovskiy Evgeny (RUS) [4] /
Tiurnev Evgenii (RUS)
0 3 5 1.64
18.05.22
12:30
eight-final Karlovskiy Evgeny (RUS) [4] /
Tiurnev Evgenii (RUS)
2 4 6 10 L 1.10 Shymkent I
53 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Borisiouk Martin (BLR) /
Purtseladze Saba (GEO)
1 6 3 4 5.71
17.05.22
12:50
eight-final Fayziev Sanjar (UZB) [2] /
Kalovelonis Markos (GRC)
1 W 1.25 Shymkent I
53 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Apostol Bogdan Ionut (ROU) /
Madaras Dragos Nicolae (SWE) ret.
0 3.51
12.05.22
06:30
quarter-final Bellier Antoine (CHE) /
Decamps Gabriel (BRA)
2 6 6 L 3.35 Shymkent
53 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Fayziev Sanjar (UZB) [3] /
Kalovelonis Markos (GRC)
0 2 3 1.26
10.05.22
16:00
eight-final Fayziev Sanjar (UZB) [3] /
Kalovelonis Markos (GRC)
2 6 2 10 W 1.65 Shymkent
53 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Karlovskiy Evgeny (RUS) /
Tiurnev Evgenii (RUS)
1 4 6 8 2.07
05.05.22
15:20
quarter-final Gengel Marek (CZE) /
Rosol Lukas (CZE)
2 6 7 10 L 1.66 Praha (VIII) I
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Fayziev Sanjar (UZB) /
Kalovelonis Markos (GRC)
1 7 (2) 6 (8) 4 2.07
04.05.22
15:05
eight-final Fayziev Sanjar (UZB) /
Kalovelonis Markos (GRC)
2 7 7 W 3.65 Praha (VIII) I
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Jebavy Roman (CZE) [1] /
Middelkoop Matwe (NLD)
0 5 6 (4) 1.23
27.04.22
17:10
eight-final Pavlasek Adam (CZE) /
Zelenay Igor (SVK)
2 6 6 L 1.44 Ostrava
60 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Fayziev Sanjar (UZB) /
Lomakin Grigoriy (KAZ)
0 2 2 2.61
21.04.22
11:40
eight-final Furness Evan (FRA) /
Peniston Ryan (GBR)
2 6 6 L 2.47 Praha (VIII)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Fayziev Sanjar (UZB) /
Lomakin Grigoriy (KAZ)
0 3 4 1.48
Cerretani Jamie / USA & Kadhe Arjun / India (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
22.06.22
15:25
eight-final Cerretani Jamie (USA) [4] /
Kadhe Arjun (IND)
2 3 7 10 W 2.17 Oeiras II
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Geerts Michael (BEL) /
Stevens Bart (NLD)
1 6 6 (5) 2 1.64
15.06.22
13:25
eight-final Arias Boris (BOL) /
Zeballos Federico (BOL)
2 6 7 L 1.82 Blois
42 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gonzales Ruben (PHL) [4] /
Kadhe Arjun (IND)
0 4 6 (0) 1.85
09.06.22
13:30
quarter-final Doumbia Sadio (FRA) [4] /
Reboul Fabien (FRA)
2 6 6 L 1.23 Perugia
120 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Geerts Michael (BEL) /
Kadhe Arjun (IND)
0 4 2 3.68
08.06.22
16:15
eight-final Geerts Michael (BEL) /
Kadhe Arjun (IND)
2 6 6 L 1.23 Perugia
120 000 USD
clay IH2HO
De Bernardis Alessio (ITA) [WC] /
Passaro Francesco (ITA)
0 3 2 3.72
02.06.22
15:00
semi-final Jebavy Roman (CZE) [2] /
Martin Andrej (SVK)
2 6 7 10 L 1.44 Prost?jov
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Balaji N. Sriram (IND) /
Kadhe Arjun (IND)
1 7 (3) 5 7 2.61
01.06.22
18:00
quarter-final Balaji N. Sriram (IND) /
Kadhe Arjun (IND)
2 6 6 L 1.43 Prost?jov
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kopriva Vit (CZE) [WC] /
Pospisil Jaroslav (CZE)
0 3 2 2.57
31.05.22
17:50
eight-final Balaji N. Sriram (IND) /
Kadhe Arjun (IND)
2 6 6 L 2.09 Prost?jov
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Fallert Fabian (DEU) [4] /
Martinez Luis David (VEN)
0 3 4 1.67
26.05.22
15:34
quarter-final Jebens Hendrik (DEU) /
Matuszewski Piotr (POL)
2 6 6 L 1.71 Troisdorf
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cerretani Jamie (USA) /
Sels Jelle (NLD)
0 4 3 2.00
25.05.22
17:55
eight-final Cerretani Jamie (USA) /
Sels Jelle (NLD)
2 3 6 15 W 2.84 Troisdorf
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Martin Andrej (SVK) [1] /
Weissborn Tristan-Samuel (AUT)
1 6 4 13 1.36
19.05.22
10:30
quarter-final Torpegaard Mikael (DEN) /
Uchida Kaichi (JPN)
2 6 6 10 L 2.40 Shymkent I
53 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kadhe Arjun (IND) [1] /
Manafov Vladyslav (UKR)
1 4 7 (5) 6 1.50
18.05.22
09:30
eight-final Kadhe Arjun (IND) [1] /
Manafov Vladyslav (UKR)
2 7 7 L 1.24 Shymkent I
53 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bobrov Bogdan (RUS) /
Shevchenko Alexander (RUS)
0 5 6 (3) 3.58
12.05.22
08:50
quarter-final Shevchenko Alexander (RUS) /
Yevseyev Denis (KAZ)
2 6 3 11 L 2.56 Shymkent
53 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kadhe Arjun (IND) [2] /
Manafov Vladyslav (UKR)
1 4 6 9 1.44
11.05.22
09:40
eight-final Kadhe Arjun (IND) [2] /
Manafov Vladyslav (UKR)
2 6 6 L 1.42 Shymkent
53 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kachmazov Alibek (RUS) [WC] /
Zhukayev Beibit (KAZ)
0 1 2 2.60
11.05.22
14:50
eight-final Barrientos Nicolas (COL) /
Reyes-Varela Miguel-Angel (MEX)
2 6 6 L 1.10 Heilbronn (V)
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cerretani Jamie (USA) /
Fancutt Thomas John (AUS)
0 2 3 6.80
05.05.22
10:00
quarter-final Arends Sander (NLD) /
Pel David (NLD)
2 6 3 10 L 1.30 Mauthausen
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cerretani Jamie (USA) /
Fancutt Thomas John (AUS)
1 2 6 4 3.18
04.05.22
11:30
eight-final Cerretani Jamie (USA) /
Fancutt Thomas John (AUS)
1 W 3.33 Mauthausen
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gojo Borna (HRV) /
Serdarusic Nino (HRV) ret.
0 1.30
28.04.22
20:53
quarter-final Gonzales Ruben (PHL) [4] /
Huey Treat (PHL)
2 6 7 L 1.48 Savannah
54 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cerretani Jamie (USA) /
Roelofse Ruan (JAR)
0 2 5 2.50
27.04.22
10:30
eight-final Celikbilek Altug (TUR) /
Kirkin Ergi (TUR)
2 6 6 10 L 2.34 Roma (V)
44 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kadhe Arjun (IND) [3] /
Martos Gornes Sergio (ESP)
1 4 7 (3) 3 1.56
26.04.22
23:15
eight-final Cerretani Jamie (USA) /
Roelofse Ruan (JAR)
2 6 6 W 1.39 Savannah
54 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Clark Ezekiel (USA) /
O'Hoisin Osgar (IRL)
0 4 2 2.79
22.04.22
10:00
quarter-final Kadhe Arjun (IND) [3] /
Martos Gornes Sergio (ESP)
1 L 1.95 Split
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Barrere Gregoire (FRA) /
Van Assche Luca (FRA) ret.
0 1.73
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+