Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days

----------

2021 2020

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no

set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days

Alves Mateus (2001) / Brazil Ficovich Juan Pablo / Argentina
Mateus (2001) Alves
matches: 17
won: 11
percentage: 64.7 %
Juan Pablo Ficovich
matches: 10
won: 4
percentage: 40 %
Heide Gustavo / Brazil Zukas Matias / Argentina
Gustavo Heide
matches: 21
won: 16
percentage: 76.2 %
Matias Zukas
matches: 58
won: 36
percentage: 62.1 %
PREDICTION
44.44% 55.56%
Selected match
25.11.21
18:40
quarter-final Alves Mateus (2001) (BRA) [WC] /
Heide Gustavo (BRA)
2 6 7 2.05 Brasilia
52 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Ficovich Juan Pablo (ARG) /
Zukas Matias (ARG)
0 2 6 (5) 1.69
Alves Mateus (2001) / Brazil & Heide Gustavo / Brazil (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
24.11.21
20:45
eight-final Alves Mateus (2001) (BRA) [WC] /
Heide Gustavo (BRA)
2 4 7 10 W 2.40 Brasilia
52 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cerretani Jamie (USA) [3] /
Margaroli Luca (CHE)
1 6 6 (3) 3 1.51
19.11.21
23:05
quarter-final Matos Rafael (1996) (BRA) [1] /
Meligeni Rodrigues Alves Felipe (BRA)
2 6 6 L 1.06 Campinas
54 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Alves Mateus (2001) (BRA) [WC] /
Gutierrez Oscar Jose (BRA)
0 3 0 6.73
16.11.21
21:00
eight-final Alves Mateus (2001) (BRA) [WC] /
Gutierrez Oscar Jose (BRA)
2 6 6 W 1.01 Campinas
54 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Almeida Iago (BRA) [WC] /
Lima Enzo (BRA)
0 2 1 14.00
13.11.21
20:30
final Dutra da Silva Daniel (BRA) /
Heide Gustavo (BRA)
2 6 6 L 1.59 Aparecida de Goiania
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gonzalez Alejandro (COL) /
Zukas Matias (ARG)
0 3 3 2.13
12.11.21
21:40
semi-final Dutra da Silva Daniel (BRA) /
Heide Gustavo (BRA)
2 6 3 10 L 1.83 Aparecida de Goiania
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Marcondes Igor (BRA) [2] /
Reis Da Silva Joao Lucas (BRA)
1 4 6 4 1.83
11.11.21
18:00
quarter-final Dutra da Silva Daniel (BRA) /
Heide Gustavo (BRA)
2 6 6 10 L 1.68 Aparecida de Goiania
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Pereira Miguel Fernando (CHL) [4] /
Roveri Sidney Gabriel (BRA)
1 7 (1) 3 4 1.94
10.11.21
19:00
eight-final Dutra da Silva Daniel (BRA) /
Heide Gustavo (BRA)
2 6 6 L 1.12 Aparecida de Goiania
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Britto Luis (BRA) /
Yamacita Fernando (BRA)
0 3 3 5.10
09.11.21
19:45
eight-final Gonzalez Alejandro (COL) /
Zukas Matias (ARG)
2 6 7 L 2.39 Aparecida de Goiania
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Alves Mateus (2001) (BRA) [1] /
Gutierrez Oscar Jose (BRA)
0 4 5 1.48
23.10.21
23:15
final Dutra da Silva Daniel (BRA) [2] /
Marcondes Igor (BRA)
2 6 6 L 1.56 Rio do Sul
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Boscardin Dias Pedro (BRA) /
Heide Gustavo (BRA)
0 4 3 2.22
22.10.21
21:05
semi-final Boscardin Dias Pedro (BRA) /
Heide Gustavo (BRA)
2 6 7 L 1.19 Rio do Sul
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Hinsching Joao (BRA) /
Ribeiro Eduardo (BRA)
0 2 6 (4) 4.10
21.10.21
21:45
quarter-final Boscardin Dias Pedro (BRA) /
Heide Gustavo (BRA)
2 6 6 L 1.03 Rio do Sul
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Stefani Figlia Bruno (BRA) [1] /
Tumasonis Gabriel Pascotto (BRA)
0 2 3 8.00
20.10.21
20:30
eight-final Alves Mateus (2001) (BRA) [1] /
Klier Junior Gilbert (BRA)
1.03 Rio do Sul
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
De Lima Matheus Amorim (BRA) [WC] /
Kano Thomas (BRA)
8.33
19.10.21
18:40
eight-final Boscardin Dias Pedro (BRA) /
Heide Gustavo (BRA)
2 6 6 L 3.25 Rio do Sul
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gutierrez Oscar Jose (BRA) /
Zormann Marcelo (BRA)
0 1 4 1.33
18.09.21
20:40
final Klier Junior Gilbert (BRA) [1] /
Reis Da Silva Joao Lucas (BRA)
2 6 4 10 L 1.27 Medellin (IX)
10 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Boscardin Dias Pedro (BRA) /
Heide Gustavo (BRA)
1 4 6 8 3.27
17.09.21
21:00
semi-final Boscardin Dias Pedro (BRA) /
Heide Gustavo (BRA)
2 3 6 10 L 2.20 Medellin (IX)
10 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Lopez Villasenor Gerardo (MEX) /
Pereira Jose (BRA)
1 6 3 3 1.55
16.09.21
21:30
quarter-final Boscardin Dias Pedro (BRA) /
Heide Gustavo (BRA)
2 7 6 L 1.08 Medellin (IX)
10 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gomez Mateo (COL) /
Rodriguez Rodriguez Johan Alexander (COL)
0 5 2 7.00
14.09.21
21:10
eight-final Boscardin Dias Pedro (BRA) /
Heide Gustavo (BRA)
2 6 6 L 1.83 Medellin (IX)
10 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bendeck Jose Daniel (COL) [4] /
Hoyos Alejandro (COL)
0 4 2 1.83
10.09.21
23:25
semi-final Arias Boris (BOL) [1] /
Dellien Murkel (BOL)
2 3 6 11 L 1.98 Ibague
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Boscardin Dias Pedro (BRA) /
Heide Gustavo (BRA)
1 6 3 9 1.74
09.09.21
22:30
quarter-final Boscardin Dias Pedro (BRA) /
Heide Gustavo (BRA)
2 6 6 L 2.17 Ibague
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Lopez Villasenor Gerardo (MEX) [4] /
Mendoza Alejandro (BOL)
0 3 2 1.58
08.09.21
00:20
eight-final Boscardin Dias Pedro (BRA) /
Heide Gustavo (BRA)
2 6 6 L 1.14 Ibague
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Nino Mendoza Nicolas (COL) [WC] /
Pena Enrique (COL)
0 1 3 4.57
Ficovich Juan Pablo / Argentina & Zukas Matias / Argentina (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
24.11.21
22:35
eight-final Ficovich Juan Pablo (ARG) /
Zukas Matias (ARG)
2 6 7 10 W 3.30 Brasilia
52 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Meligeni Rodrigues Alves Felipe (BRA) /
Seyboth Wild Thiago (BRA)
1 7 (4) 6 (5) 6 1.29
19.11.21
00:40
quarter-final Molina Luis (1999) (BOL) /
Salazar Amador (CHL)
2 6 6 L 4.06 Cochabamba
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Mendoza Alejandro (BOL) [1] /
Zukas Matias (ARG)
0 4 4 1.18
18.11.21
01:10
eight-final Mendoza Alejandro (BOL) [1] /
Zukas Matias (ARG)
2 6 6 L 1.10 Cochabamba
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Achondo Gonzalo (CHL) /
Torres Fernandez Benjamín Ignacio (CHL)
0 4 3 5.37
13.11.21
20:30
final Dutra da Silva Daniel (BRA) /
Heide Gustavo (BRA)
2 6 6 L 1.59 Aparecida de Goiania
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gonzalez Alejandro (COL) /
Zukas Matias (ARG)
0 3 3 2.13
12.11.21
19:30
semi-final Gonzalez Alejandro (COL) /
Zukas Matias (ARG)
2 6 6 L 1.07 Aparecida de Goiania
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Miguel Luis Felipe (BRA) [WC] /
Tosetto Victor (BRA)
0 2 0 6.32
11.11.21
21:15
quarter-final Etcheverry Tomas Martin (ARG) [3] /
Olivo Renzo (ARG)
2 6 6 L 1.56 Montevideo
54 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Andreozzi Guido (ARG) /
Ficovich Juan Pablo (ARG)
0 1 1 2.24
11.11.21
22:55
quarter-final Gonzalez Alejandro (COL) /
Zukas Matias (ARG)
2 7 6 L 1.34 Aparecida de Goiania
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Miele Andre (BRA) /
Zanellato Nicolas (BRA)
0 6 (2) 1 2.85
10.11.21
19:05
eight-final Andreozzi Guido (ARG) /
Ficovich Juan Pablo (ARG)
2 4 6 10 W 1.11 Montevideo
54 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Llanes Francisco (URY) [WC] /
Roncadelli Franco (URY)
1 6 3 4 6.00
09.11.21
19:45
eight-final Gonzalez Alejandro (COL) /
Zukas Matias (ARG)
2 6 7 L 2.39 Aparecida de Goiania
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Alves Mateus (2001) (BRA) [1] /
Gutierrez Oscar Jose (BRA)
0 4 5 1.48
29.10.21
23:35
semi-final Juarez Facundo (ARG) [2] /
Patino Luis (MEX)
2 6 6 L 2.07 Guayaquil
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Torres Juan Bautista (ARG) [3] /
Zukas Matias (ARG)
0 3 1 1.64
28.10.21
23:05
quarter-final Torres Juan Bautista (ARG) [3] /
Zukas Matias (ARG)
2 6 6 L 1.01 Guayaquil
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Castro Francisco (ECU) [WC] /
Larrea Sicco Miguel (ECU)
0 0 2 10.31
28.10.21
??
eight-final Torres Juan Bautista (ARG) [3] /
Zukas Matias (ARG)
2 6 3 10 L Guayaquil
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Statham Rubin (NZL) /
Vernier Michel (CHL)
1 2 6 4
06.10.21
22:40
eight-final Martinez Luis David (VEN) [2] /
Oliveira Goncalo (PRT)
2 3 6 10 L 1.54 Santiago (IX)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Ficovich Juan Pablo (ARG) /
Tirante Thiago Agustin (ARG)
1 6 3 7 2.38
29.09.21
22:50
eight-final Lenz Julian (DEU) /
Melzer Gerald (AUT)
2 6 7 L 1.49 Lima
54 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Ficovich Juan Pablo (ARG) /
Kicker Nicolas (ARG)
0 2 5 2.42
24.09.21
??
semi-final Mendoza Alejandro (BOL) /
Zukas Matias (ARG)
Ambato
52 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Lenz Julian (DEU) /
Melzer Gerald (AUT)
23.09.21
18:25
eight-final Mendoza Alejandro (BOL) /
Zukas Matias (ARG)
2 7 7 L 2.52 Ambato
52 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Merino Alexander (PER) /
Ore Junior A. (USA)
0 5 5 1.46
23.09.21
22:10
quarter-final Hidalgo Diego (ECU) [3] /
Rodriguez Cristian (COL)
2 6 6 10 L 1.11 Ambato
52 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Mendoza Alejandro (BOL) /
Zukas Matias (ARG)
1 7 (10 3 4 5.75
17.09.21
23:05
semi-final Gomez Alejandro (COL) /
Tirante Thiago Agustin (ARG)
2 7 7 L 1.81 Quito (VIII)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Ficovich Juan Pablo (ARG) /
Olivieri Genaro Alberto (ARG)
0 6 (4) 6 (9) 1.93
16.09.21
23:30
quarter-final Ficovich Juan Pablo (ARG) /
Olivieri Genaro Alberto (ARG)
2 6 7 W 1.87 Quito (VIII)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Merino Alexander (PER) /
Ore Junior A. (USA)
0 3 6 (4) 1.87
15.09.21
20:55
eight-final Gomez Alejandro (COL) /
Tirante Thiago Agustin (ARG)
2 6 7 L 1.84 Quito (VIII)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Olivo Renzo (ARG) /
Zukas Matias (ARG)
0 3 5 1.84
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+