Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days

----------

2021 2020

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no

set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days

Luz Orlando / Brazil Alvarez Varona Nicolas / Spain
Orlando Luz
matches: 65
won: 53
percentage: 81.5 %
Nicolas Alvarez Varona
matches: 9
won: 3
percentage: 33.3 %
Matos Rafael (1996) / Brazil Diaz Acosta Facundo / Argentina
Rafael (1996) Matos
matches: 75
won: 55
percentage: 73.3 %
Facundo Diaz Acosta
matches: 22
won: 13
percentage: 59.1 %
PREDICTION
64.18% 35.82%
Selected match
25.11.21
21:45
quarter-final Luz Orlando (BRA) [1] /
Matos Rafael (1996) (BRA)
1 1.21 Brasilia
52 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Alvarez Varona Nicolas (ESP) /
Diaz Acosta Facundo (ARG) ret.
0 3.85
Luz Orlando / Brazil & Matos Rafael (1996) / Brazil (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
24.11.21
19:25
eight-final Luz Orlando (BRA) [1] /
Matos Rafael (1996) (BRA)
2 6 6 W 1.29 Brasilia
52 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cachin Pedro (ARG) /
Cerundolo Francisco (ARG)
0 4 2 3.11
21.11.21
01:20
final Matos Rafael (1996) (BRA) [1] /
Meligeni Rodrigues Alves Felipe (BRA)
2 6 6 L 1.38 Campinas
54 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Klier Junior Gilbert (BRA) /
Pucinelli De Almeida Matheus (BRA)
0 3 1 2.73
20.11.21
17:15
semi-final Matos Rafael (1996) (BRA) [1] /
Meligeni Rodrigues Alves Felipe (BRA)
2 6 6 L 1.46 Campinas
54 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Romboli Fernando (BRA) /
Seyboth Wild Thiago (BRA)
0 2 1 2.49
19.11.21
23:05
quarter-final Matos Rafael (1996) (BRA) [1] /
Meligeni Rodrigues Alves Felipe (BRA)
2 6 6 L 1.06 Campinas
54 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Alves Mateus (2001) (BRA) [WC] /
Gutierrez Oscar Jose (BRA)
0 3 0 6.73
17.11.21
22:30
eight-final Klier Junior Gilbert (BRA) /
Pucinelli De Almeida Matheus (BRA)
2 6 3 10 L 2.50 Campinas
54 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Luz Orlando (BRA) [2] /
Martinez Luis David (VEN)
1 3 6 4 1.47
17.11.21
18:55
eight-final Matos Rafael (1996) (BRA) [1] /
Meligeni Rodrigues Alves Felipe (BRA)
2 6 6 L 1.04 Campinas
54 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Reis Da Silva Joao Lucas (BRA) [WC] /
Ribeiro Eduardo (BRA)
0 1 2 9.20
13.11.21
21:05
final Matos Rafael (1996) (BRA) [1] /
Meligeni Rodrigues Alves Felipe (BRA)
2 6 6 L 1.13 Montevideo
54 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Carou Ignacio (URY) /
Darderi Luciano (ITA)
0 4 4 5.40
12.11.21
22:30
semi-final Matos Rafael (1996) (BRA) [1] /
Meligeni Rodrigues Alves Felipe (BRA)
2 6 6 L 1.28 Montevideo
54 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cerundolo Francisco (ARG) [4] /
Cuevas Martin (URY)
0 2 3 3.38
11.11.21
23:20
quarter-final Matos Rafael (1996) (BRA) [1] /
Meligeni Rodrigues Alves Felipe (BRA)
2 6 6 L 1.20 Montevideo
54 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Casanova Hernan (ARG) /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago Fa (ARG)
0 4 1 4.10
10.11.21
20:50
eight-final Matos Rafael (1996) (BRA) [1] /
Meligeni Rodrigues Alves Felipe (BRA)
2 6 6 L 1.11 Montevideo
54 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cid Subervi Roberto (DOM) /
Olivieri Genaro Alberto (ARG)
0 2 1 5.46
27.10.21
19:10
eight-final Casanova Hernan (ARG) /
Collarini Andrea (ARG)
2 6 5 10 L 3.20 Lima I
52 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Luz Orlando (BRA) [1] /
Martinez Luis David (VEN)
1 4 7 8 1.29
21.10.21
19:15
quarter-final Darderi Luciano (ITA) /
Torres Juan Bautista (ARG)
2 7 2 10 L 3.75 Buenos Aires (XI)
54 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Matos Rafael (1996) (BRA) [1] /
Meligeni Rodrigues Alves Felipe (BRA)
1 6 (3) 6 6 1.22
21.10.21
19:50
quarter-final Jarry Nicolas (CHL) /
Quiroz Roberto (ECU)
2 7 6 L 1.86 Bogota (IX)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Luz Orlando (BRA) [1] /
Martinez Luis David (VEN)
0 6 (2) 1 1.86
20.10.21
23:35
eight-final Matos Rafael (1996) (BRA) [1] /
Meligeni Rodrigues Alves Felipe (BRA)
2 6 7 L 1.39 Buenos Aires (XI)
54 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cerundolo Francisco (ARG) /
Cuevas Martin (URY)
0 2 5 2.72
20.10.21
21:25
eight-final Luz Orlando (BRA) [1] /
Martinez Luis David (VEN)
2 6 6 W 1.13 Bogota (IX)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gomez Juan Sebastian (COL) [WC] /
Gonzalez Alejandro (COL)
0 3 2 5.27
14.10.21
20:35
quarter-final Barrientos Nicolas (COL) /
Romboli Fernando (BRA)
2 2 6 10 L 2.46 Santiago (X)
52 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Matos Rafael (1996) (BRA) [1] /
Meligeni Rodrigues Alves Felipe (BRA)
1 6 4 7 1.48
13.10.21
15:00
eight-final Matos Rafael (1996) (BRA) [1] /
Meligeni Rodrigues Alves Felipe (BRA)
1 L 1.24 Santiago (X)
52 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Galarneau Alexis (CAN) /
Seyboth Wild Thiago (BRA) ret.
0 3.72
08.10.21
23:00
semi-final Hidalgo Diego (ECU) /
Jarry Nicolas (CHL)
2 2 6 10 L 1.85 Santiago (IX)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Matos Rafael (1996) (BRA) [1] /
Meligeni Rodrigues Alves Felipe (BRA)
1 6 2 8 1.85
07.10.21
18:10
quarter-final Matos Rafael (1996) (BRA) [1] /
Meligeni Rodrigues Alves Felipe (BRA)
2 6 6 L 1.28 Santiago (IX)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Baez Sebastian (ARG) /
Pucinelli De Almeida Matheus (BRA)
0 4 3 3.26
06.10.21
19:45
eight-final Matos Rafael (1996) (BRA) [1] /
Meligeni Rodrigues Alves Felipe (BRA)
2 6 6 L 1.01 Santiago (IX)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Ortiz Daniel Alejandro (CHL) [WC] /
Ortiz Gamonal Diego (CHL)
0 2 1 13.00
Alvarez Varona Nicolas / Spain & Diaz Acosta Facundo / Argentina (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
24.11.21
21:05
eight-final Alvarez Varona Nicolas (ESP) /
Diaz Acosta Facundo (ARG)
2 6 6 W 2.45 Brasilia
52 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Klier Junior Gilbert (BRA) /
Pucinelli De Almeida Matheus (BRA)
0 4 4 1.47
11.11.21
01:55
eight-final Etcheverry Tomas Martin (ARG) [3] /
Olivo Renzo (ARG)
2 6 7 L 1.27 Montevideo
54 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Alvarez Varona Nicolas (ESP) /
Skatov Timofey (KAZ)
0 2 5 3.36
04.11.21
18:40
quarter-final Romboli Fernando (BRA) [2] /
Zeballos Federico (BOL)
2 6 7 L 1.45 Guayaquil (XI)
54 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Diaz Acosta Facundo (ARG) [WC] /
Hardt Nick (DOM)
0 4 6 (7) 2.60
03.11.21
23:20
eight-final Diaz Acosta Facundo (ARG) [WC] /
Hardt Nick (DOM)
2 6 6 L 1.87 Guayaquil (XI)
54 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cid Subervi Roberto (DOM) /
Tabilo Alejandro (CHL)
0 3 4 1.87
20.10.21
16:55
eight-final Sancic Antonio (HRV) [2] /
Sitak Artem (NZL)
2 7 6 L 1.22 Losinj
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Alvarez Varona Nicolas (ESP) /
Kravchenko Georgii (UKR)
0 6 (3) 1 4.00
12.10.21
22:10
eight-final King Evan (USA) [4] /
Schnur Max Jacob (USA)
2 6 6 L 1.37 Santiago (X)
52 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Casanova Hernan (ARG) /
Diaz Acosta Facundo (ARG)
0 3 2 2.82
08.09.21
10:00
eight-final Gabashvili Teimuraz (RUS) /
Moroni Gian Marco (ITA)
1 L 1.55 Sevilla
69 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Alvarez Varona Nicolas (ESP) /
Sanchez Izquierdo Nikolas (ESP) ret.
0 2.27
03.09.21
13:25
semi-final Kodat Toby Alex (USA) /
Pavlasek Adam (CZE)
2 6 6 L 2.45 Ricany (IX)
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Casanova Hernan (ARG) [2] /
Diaz Acosta Facundo (ARG)
0 3 3 1.46
02.09.21
17:00
quarter-final Casanova Hernan (ARG) [2] /
Diaz Acosta Facundo (ARG)
2 6 7 L 1.82 Ricany (IX)
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Luz Orlando (BRA) /
Zormann Marcelo (BRA)
0 4 5 1.82
31.08.21
14:45
eight-final Casanova Hernan (ARG) [2] /
Diaz Acosta Facundo (ARG)
2 6 6 L 7.32 Ricany (IX)
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Duda Filip (CZE) /
Zapsky Krystof (CZE)
0 2 4 1.04
26.08.21
17:10
quarter-final Gakhov Ivan (RUS) [2] /
Kravchenko Georgii (UKR)
2 6 4 11 L 1.50 Santander
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Alvarez Varona Nicolas (ESP) /
Mansilla Diez Mario (ESP)
1 4 6 9 2.50
25.08.21
17:00
eight-final Alvarez Varona Nicolas (ESP) /
Mansilla Diez Mario (ESP)
2 7 4 10 W 1.38 Santander
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Amoros Ramos Pol (ESP) /
Mas De Ugarte Jordi (ESP)
1 5 6 4 2.66
18.08.21
15:05
quarter-final Chappell Nick (USA) /
Stalder Reese (USA)
2 6 6 L 3.03 Prost?jov (VII)
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Diaz Acosta Facundo (ARG) [3] /
Matuszewski Piotr (POL)
0 0 3 1.31
17.08.21
15:40
eight-final Chappell Nick (USA) /
Stalder Reese (USA)
2 7 1 10 L 1.22 Prost?jov (VII)
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Alvarez Varona Nicolas (ESP) /
Endler Mark Owen (DEU)
1 6 (1) 6 6 3.67
16.08.21
14:20
eight-final Diaz Acosta Facundo (ARG) [3] /
Matuszewski Piotr (POL)
2 3 6 10 L 1.11 Prost?jov (VII)
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Galfinger Rostislav (KAZ) /
Setkic Aldin (BIH)
1 6 3 8 5.06
31.07.21
19:00
final Diaz Acosta Facundo (ARG) [2] /
Mochizuki Shintaro (JPN)
2 7 6 L 1.34 Denia
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Chepelev Andrey (RUS) /
Cias Pawel (POL)
0 5 3 2.85
30.07.21
16:00
semi-final Diaz Acosta Facundo (ARG) [2] /
Mochizuki Shintaro (JPN)
2 6 6 L 1.66 Denia
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Klok Denys (RUS) [4] /
Prihodko Oleg (UKR)
0 3 3 2.00
29.07.21
16:30
quarter-final Diaz Acosta Facundo (ARG) [2] /
Mochizuki Shintaro (JPN)
2 7 6 L 1.11 Denia
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Garcia Alejandro (ESP) /
Mansilla Diez Mario (ESP)
0 5 4 5.00
27.07.21
16:30
eight-final Diaz Acosta Facundo (ARG) [2] /
Mochizuki Shintaro (JPN)
2 6 6 L 1.10 Denia
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Minin Matvey (RUS) /
Trapeznikov Zakhar (RUS)
0 0 1 5.37
17.07.21
17:25
final Forti Francesco (ITA) /
Zeppieri Giulio (ITA)
2 6 6 L 1.72 Todi
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Diaz Acosta Facundo (ARG) /
Merino Alexander (PER)
0 3 2 2.03
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+