Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days

----------

2021 2020

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no

set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days

Strakhova Valeriya / Ukraine Kaul Maria Lota / Estonia
Valeriya Strakhova
matches: 9
won: 5
percentage: 55.6 %
Maria Lota Kaul
matches: 5
won: 3
percentage: 60 %
Tjandramulia Olivia / Australia Leon Sabastiani / USA
Olivia Tjandramulia
matches: 2
won: 1
percentage: 50 %
Sabastiani Leon
matches: 3
won: 2
percentage: 66.7 %
PREDICTION
52.71% 47.29%
Selected match
25.11.21
18:10
quarter-final Strakhova Valeriya (UKR) [1] /
Tjandramulia Olivia (AUS)
2 6 6 1.12 Brasilia
60 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Kaul Maria Lota (EST) /
Leon Sabastiani (USA)
0 0 2 5.25
Strakhova Valeriya / Ukraine & Tjandramulia Olivia / Australia (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
24.11.21
18:20
eight-final Strakhova Valeriya (UKR) [1] /
Tjandramulia Olivia (AUS)
2 6 6 W 1.25 Brasilia
60 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Capurro Taborda Martina (ARG) /
Sanchez Ana Sofia (MEX)
0 3 2 3.41
26.10.21
12:05
eight-final Curovic Tamara (SRB) /
Reyngold Ekaterina (RUS)
2 6 6 L 1.83 Karaganda I
25 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Koval Vlada (RUS) [2] /
Strakhova Valeriya (UKR)
0 2 3 1.82
30.09.21
09:55
quarter-final Friedsam Anna-Lena (DEU) [3] /
Niculescu Monica (ROU)
2 6 6 L 1.16 Nur-Sultan (IX)
235 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Strakhova Valeriya (UKR) /
Yashina Ekaterina (RUS)
0 1 1 4.83
27.09.21
12:30
eight-final Strakhova Valeriya (UKR) /
Yashina Ekaterina (RUS)
2 5 7 10 W 3.80 Nur-Sultan (IX)
235 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Minella Mandy (LUX) /
Peterson Rebecca (SWE)
1 7 6 (7) 5 1.24
13.09.21
17:50
eight-final Hozumi Eri (JPN) [3] /
Ninomiya Makoto (JPN)
2 7 4 10 L 1.44 Luxembourg (IX)
250 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Hartono Arianne (NLD) /
Tjandramulia Olivia (AUS)
1 6 (5) 6 8 2.64
11.03.21
13:30
semi-final Grammatikopoulou Valentini (GRC) [4] /
Zakharova Anastasia (RUS)
2 4 6 10 L 1.74 Kazan
25 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Heisen Vivian (DEU) [2] /
Strakhova Valeriya (UKR)
1 6 3 6 2.00
10.03.21
17:10
quarter-final Heisen Vivian (DEU) [2] /
Strakhova Valeriya (UKR)
2 6 7 W 1.57 Kazan
25 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Kazionova Ekaterina (RUS) /
Mishina Daria (RUS)
0 0 6 (5) 2.25
09.03.21
15:50
eight-final Heisen Vivian (DEU) [2] /
Strakhova Valeriya (UKR)
2 6 6 W 1.24 Kazan
25 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Koklina Elizaveta (RUS) /
Savinykh Valeria (RUS)
0 3 2 3.59
25.02.21
14:45
quarter-final Eikeri Ulrikke (NOR) [3] /
Yashina Ekaterina (RUS)
2 6 7 L 1.60 Moskva (II)
25 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Shinikova Isabella (BGR) /
Strakhova Valeriya (UKR)
0 4 5 2.16
23.02.21
16:40
eight-final Shinikova Isabella (BGR) /
Strakhova Valeriya (UKR)
2 7 1 10 W 1.37 Moskva (II)
25 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Kudryavtseva Kristina (RUS) [WC] /
Tikhonova Anastasia (RUS)
1 5 6 7 2.78
Kaul Maria Lota / Estonia & Leon Sabastiani / USA (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
24.11.21
16:05
eight-final Kaul Maria Lota (EST) /
Leon Sabastiani (USA)
2 7 6 W 1.81 Brasilia
60 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Jebawy Jasmin (DEU) /
Tona Miriana (ITA)
0 6 (6) 4 1.84
18.11.21
20:45
quarter-final Herazo Gonzalez Maria Fernanda (COL) [1] /
Perez Garcia Maria Paulina (COL)
2 6 6 L 1.24 Cundinamarca
15 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Kaul Maria Lota (EST) /
Welker Emily (DEU)
0 3 3 3.39
18.11.21
21:10
quarter-final Black Hurricane Tyra (USA) /
Wijesundera Rushri (USA)
2 7 7 L 1.45 Cundinamarca
15 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Leon Sabastiani (USA) [4] /
Monroy Yuliana (COL)
0 5 5 2.40
17.11.21
21:10
eight-final Leon Sabastiani (USA) [4] /
Monroy Yuliana (COL)
2 6 6 L 1.02 Cundinamarca
15 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Alba Verastegui Sara (COL) /
Cardenas Galvis Sofia (COL)
0 1 0 7.89
16.11.21
19:30
eight-final Kaul Maria Lota (EST) /
Welker Emily (DEU)
2 6 6 W 1.16 Cundinamarca
15 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Arciniegas Patino Laura Daniela (COL) /
Collens Brittany (USA)
0 4 3 4.50
09.06.21
16:00
quarter-final Makarova Ekaterina (1996) (RUS) [1] /
Morgina Anna (RUS)
2 6 6 L 1.11 Vilnius
15 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Kaul Maria Lota (EST) /
Welker Emily (DEU)
0 4 3 5.20
08.06.21
20:00
eight-final Kaul Maria Lota (EST) /
Welker Emily (DEU)
2 4 6 10 W 1.32 Vilnius
15 000 USD
indoors IH2HO
Mihail Diana Maria (ROU) /
Osabuohien Adesuwa (USA)
1 6 3 5 3.00
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+