Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days

----------

2021 2020

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no

set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days

Casanova Hernan / Argentina Lipovsek Puches Tomas / Slovenia
Hernan Casanova
matches: 48
won: 29
percentage: 60.4 %
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
matches: 29
won: 20
percentage: 69 %
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago Fa / Argentina Londero Juan Ignacio / Argentina
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna
matches: 17
won: 12
percentage: 70.6 %
Juan Ignacio Londero
matches: 4
won: 2
percentage: 50 %
PREDICTION
51.28% 48.72%
Selected match
25.11.21
20:25
quarter-final Casanova Hernan (ARG) /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago Fa (ARG)
2 6 6 2.05 Brasilia
52 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Lipovsek Puches Tomas (SVN) /
Londero Juan Ignacio (ARG)
0 4 3 1.70
Casanova Hernan / Argentina & Rodriguez Taverna Santiago Fa / Argentina (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
24.11.21
18:45
eight-final Casanova Hernan (ARG) /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago Fa (ARG)
2 6 6 14 W 2.97 Brasilia
52 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Martinez Luis David (VEN) [2] /
Romboli Fernando (BRA)
1 7 (5) 4 12 1.35
20.11.21
18:30
semi-final Klier Junior Gilbert (BRA) /
Pucinelli De Almeida Matheus (BRA)
2 6 6 L 1.74 Campinas
54 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Casanova Hernan (ARG) /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago Fa (ARG)
0 3 4 2.00
19.11.21
22:30
quarter-final Casanova Hernan (ARG) /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago Fa (ARG)
2 4 6 10 W 1.71 Campinas
54 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Coria Federico (ARG) /
Lipovsek Puches Tomas (SVN)
1 6 3 7 2.05
17.11.21
20:05
eight-final Casanova Hernan (ARG) /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago Fa (ARG)
2 6 6 W 1.66 Campinas
54 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Andreozzi Guido (ARG) /
Etcheverry Tomas Martin (ARG)
0 4 3 2.10
11.11.21
23:20
quarter-final Matos Rafael (1996) (BRA) [1] /
Meligeni Rodrigues Alves Felipe (BRA)
2 6 6 L 1.20 Montevideo
54 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Casanova Hernan (ARG) /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago Fa (ARG)
0 4 1 4.10
10.11.21
22:50
eight-final Casanova Hernan (ARG) /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago Fa (ARG)
2 6 1 10 W 1.03 Montevideo
54 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Acosta Dario (URY) [WC] /
Arus Rodrigo (URY)
1 3 6 4 8.77
04.11.21
18:30
quarter-final Hidalgo Diego (ECU) [4] /
Rodriguez Cristian (COL)
1 L 1.56 Guayaquil (XI)
54 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Casanova Hernan (ARG) /
Collarini Andrea (ARG) ret.
0 2.28
03.11.21
23:00
eight-final Casanova Hernan (ARG) /
Collarini Andrea (ARG)
1 W 1.73 Guayaquil (XI)
54 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Arias Boris (BOL) /
Dellien Hugo (BOL) ret.
0 1.96
30.10.21
00:10
semi-final Barrios Vera Marcelo Tomas (CHL) /
Tabilo Alejandro (CHL)
2 5 6 11 L 1.48 Lima I
52 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Casanova Hernan (ARG) /
Collarini Andrea (ARG)
1 7 2 9 2.48
29.10.21
02:15
quarter-final Casanova Hernan (ARG) /
Collarini Andrea (ARG)
2 6 6 W 1.10 Lima I
52 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bueno Gonzalo (PER) [WC] /
Buse Ignacio (PER)
0 3 1 6.00
27.10.21
19:10
eight-final Casanova Hernan (ARG) /
Collarini Andrea (ARG)
2 6 5 10 W 3.20 Lima I
52 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Luz Orlando (BRA) [1] /
Martinez Luis David (VEN)
1 4 7 8 1.29
23.10.21
22:10
final Darderi Luciano (ITA) /
Torres Juan Bautista (ARG)
2 7 7 L 2.42 Buenos Aires (XI)
54 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Casanova Hernan (ARG) /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago Fa (ARG)
0 6 (5) 6 (10 1.49
22.10.21
19:25
semi-final Casanova Hernan (ARG) /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago Fa (ARG)
2 6 6 W 2.28 Buenos Aires (XI)
54 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kicker Nicolas (ARG) /
Ugo Carabelli Camilo (ARG)
0 3 2 1.57
21.10.21
22:40
quarter-final Casanova Hernan (ARG) /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago Fa (ARG)
2 6 6 10 W 4.17 Buenos Aires (XI)
54 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Duran Guillermo (ARG) [3] /
Tirante Thiago Agustin (ARG)
1 1 7 (4) 8 1.18
19.10.21
22:30
eight-final Casanova Hernan (ARG) /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago Fa (ARG)
2 6 7 W 1.80 Buenos Aires (XI)
54 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Collarini Andrea (ARG) /
Kestelboim Mariano (ARG)
0 2 6 (3) 1.90
12.10.21
22:10
eight-final King Evan (USA) [4] /
Schnur Max Jacob (USA)
2 6 6 L 1.37 Santiago (X)
52 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Casanova Hernan (ARG) /
Diaz Acosta Facundo (ARG)
0 3 2 2.82
29.09.21
17:40
eight-final Forti Francesco (ITA) /
Zeppieri Giulio (ITA)
2 6 6 L 1.50 Lisbon (VI)
43 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Patino Luis (MEX) /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago Fa (ARG)
0 4 3 2.50
08.09.21
13:40
eight-final Fery Arthur (GBR) /
Schoolkate Tristan (AUS)
2 6 6 L 2.13 Eupen
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Casanova Hernan (ARG) [4] /
Martinez Mateo Nicolas (ARG)
0 3 3 1.58
03.09.21
13:25
semi-final Kodat Toby Alex (USA) /
Pavlasek Adam (CZE)
2 6 6 L 2.45 Ricany (IX)
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Casanova Hernan (ARG) [2] /
Diaz Acosta Facundo (ARG)
0 3 3 1.46
02.09.21
17:00
quarter-final Casanova Hernan (ARG) [2] /
Diaz Acosta Facundo (ARG)
2 6 7 W 1.82 Ricany (IX)
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Luz Orlando (BRA) /
Zormann Marcelo (BRA)
0 4 5 1.82
Lipovsek Puches Tomas / Slovenia & Londero Juan Ignacio / Argentina (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
23.11.21
21:30
eight-final Lipovsek Puches Tomas (SVN) /
Londero Juan Ignacio (ARG)
2 3 6 11 W Brasilia
52 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Leite Wilson (BRA) [WC] /
Pereira Jose (BRA)
1 6 3 9
19.11.21
22:30
quarter-final Casanova Hernan (ARG) /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago Fa (ARG)
2 4 6 10 L 1.71 Campinas
54 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Coria Federico (ARG) /
Lipovsek Puches Tomas (SVN)
1 6 3 7 2.05
16.11.21
20:10
eight-final Coria Federico (ARG) /
Lipovsek Puches Tomas (SVN)
2 3 7 10 W 2.10 Campinas
54 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cachin Pedro (ARG) [4] /
Mena Facundo (ARG)
1 6 6 (6) 8 1.64
10.11.21
19:00
eight-final Lipovsek Puches Tomas (SVN) /
Londero Juan Ignacio (ARG)
2.60 Montevideo
54 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Barrios Vera Marcelo Tomas (CHL) [2] /
Tabilo Alejandro (CHL)
1.42
10.11.21
19:15
eight-final Comesana Francisco (ARG) /
Navone Mariano (ARG)
2 6 6 L Montevideo
54 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Lipovsek Puches Tomas (SVN) /
Londero Juan Ignacio (ARG)
0 4 4
03.09.21
13:55
semi-final Hampel Lenny (AUT) [2] /
Pichler David (AUT)
2 4 6 10 L 1.85 Bad Waltersdorf I
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Battaglino Stefano (ITA) [3] /
Lipovsek Puches Tomas (SVN)
1 6 3 7 1.86
02.09.21
16:20
quarter-final Battaglino Stefano (ITA) [3] /
Lipovsek Puches Tomas (SVN)
2 4 6 10 W 1.83 Bad Waltersdorf I
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Ibrahim Hasan (DEU) /
Stodder Timo (DEU)
1 6 2 7 1.83
31.08.21
15:45
eight-final Battaglino Stefano (ITA) [3] /
Lipovsek Puches Tomas (SVN)
2 6 6 10 W Bad Waltersdorf I
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Ratt Julius (AUT) [WC] /
Waldner Niklas (AUT)
1 4 7 (7) 8
26.08.21
13:30
quarter-final Kalender Admir (HRV) [4] /
Krainer Lucas (AUT)
1 L Bad Waltersdorf
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Barrena Alex (ARG) /
Lipovsek Puches Tomas (SVN) ret.
0
24.08.21
10:30
eight-final Barrena Alex (ARG) /
Lipovsek Puches Tomas (SVN)
2 6 6 W 1.08 Bad Waltersdorf
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Rohrer Niklas (AUT) [WC] /
Tomic David (AUT)
0 4 2 6.11
21.08.21
13:00
final Piraino Gabriele (ITA) [WC] /
Tabacco Giorgio (ITA)
2 5 6 10 L 2.22 Pescara
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Barrena Alex (ARG) /
Lipovsek Puches Tomas (SVN)
1 7 4 7 1.56
20.08.21
17:00
semi-final Barrena Alex (ARG) /
Lipovsek Puches Tomas (SVN)
2 6 7 W 2.10 Pescara
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Arribage Theo (FRA) [1] /
Reymond Arthur (FRA)
0 3 6 (5) 1.66
19.08.21
18:30
quarter-final Barrena Alex (ARG) /
Lipovsek Puches Tomas (SVN)
2 3 6 10 W 1.96 Pescara
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bertuccioli Federico (ITA) /
Picchione Andrea (ITA)
1 6 1 4 1.70
17.08.21
14:25
eight-final Barrena Alex (ARG) /
Lipovsek Puches Tomas (SVN)
2 6 7 W 2.00 Pescara
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Ingarao Alessandro (ITA) /
Massara Antonio (ITA)
0 1 6 (4) 1.70
25.07.21
10:00
final Darderi Luciano (ITA) [4] /
Harris Billy (GBR)
1 L Perugia (VII)
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Galarza Juan Ignacio (ARG) [1] /
Lipovsek Puches Tomas (SVN) ret.
0
23.07.21
17:30
semi-final Galarza Juan Ignacio (ARG) [1] /
Lipovsek Puches Tomas (SVN)
2 6 6 W 1.64 Perugia (VII)
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Burruchaga Roman Andres (ARG) [3] /
Paz Juan Pablo (ARG)
0 2 3 2.05
22.07.21
19:30
quarter-final Galarza Juan Ignacio (ARG) [1] /
Lipovsek Puches Tomas (SVN)
2 6 6 W 1.03 Perugia (VII)
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gerini Tomas (ITA) [WC] /
Militi Ribaldi Andrea (ITA)
0 4 1 7.50
20.07.21
19:25
eight-final Galarza Juan Ignacio (ARG) [1] /
Lipovsek Puches Tomas (SVN)
2 6 2 12 W 1.82 Perugia (VII)
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Maestrelli Francesco (ITA) /
Maggioli Emiliano (ITA)
1 3 6 10 1.82
18.07.21
10:55
final Galarza Juan Ignacio (ARG) [1] /
Lipovsek Puches Tomas (SVN)
2 6 6 W 1.82 L'Aquila
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Darderi Luciano (ITA) [4] /
Harris Billy (GBR)
0 3 1 1.82
16.07.21
09:30
semi-final Galarza Juan Ignacio (ARG) [1] /
Lipovsek Puches Tomas (SVN)
2 6 6 W 1.42 L'Aquila
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Burruchaga Roman Andres (ARG) /
Soto Matias (CHL)
0 4 4 2.57
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+