Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days

----------

2021 2020

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no

set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days

Darderi Luciano / Italy Castelnuovo Luca / Switzerland
Luciano Darderi
matches: 32
won: 26
percentage: 81.3 %
Luca Castelnuovo
matches: 28
won: 15
percentage: 53.6 %
Olivieri Genaro Alberto / Argentina Nikles Johan / Switzerland
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
matches: 14
won: 9
percentage: 64.3 %
Johan Nikles
matches: 22
won: 11
percentage: 50 %
PREDICTION
59.26% 40.74%
Selected match
25.11.21
20:20
quarter-final Darderi Luciano (ITA) /
Olivieri Genaro Alberto (ARG)
2 6 6 1.59 Brasilia
52 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Castelnuovo Luca (CHE) /
Nikles Johan (CHE)
0 3 2 2.21
Darderi Luciano / Italy & Olivieri Genaro Alberto / Argentina (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
24.11.21
14:05
eight-final Darderi Luciano (ITA) /
Olivieri Genaro Alberto (ARG)
2 7 6 10 W 2.05 Brasilia
52 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gomez Alejandro (COL) /
Merino Alexander (PER)
1 5 7 (3) 7 1.69
13.11.21
21:05
final Matos Rafael (1996) (BRA) [1] /
Meligeni Rodrigues Alves Felipe (BRA)
2 6 6 L 1.13 Montevideo
54 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Carou Ignacio (URY) /
Darderi Luciano (ITA)
0 4 4 5.40
12.11.21
19:00
semi-final Carou Ignacio (URY) /
Darderi Luciano (ITA)
1 W 2.72 Montevideo
54 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Etcheverry Tomas Martin (ARG) [3] /
Olivo Renzo (ARG) ret.
0 1.40
11.11.21
21:40
quarter-final Carou Ignacio (URY) /
Darderi Luciano (ITA)
2 6 5 10 W 1.54 Montevideo
54 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Comesana Francisco (ARG) /
Navone Mariano (ARG)
1 2 7 8 2.26
10.11.21
20:50
eight-final Matos Rafael (1996) (BRA) [1] /
Meligeni Rodrigues Alves Felipe (BRA)
2 6 6 L 1.11 Montevideo
54 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cid Subervi Roberto (DOM) /
Olivieri Genaro Alberto (ARG)
0 2 1 5.46
09.11.21
21:30
eight-final Carou Ignacio (URY) /
Darderi Luciano (ITA)
2 6 6 W 1.13 Montevideo
54 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Fumeaux Buenaventura Juan Martin (URY) [WC] /
Nunez Marquisio Juan Mateo (SWE)
0 1 0 4.98
23.10.21
22:10
final Darderi Luciano (ITA) /
Torres Juan Bautista (ARG)
2 7 7 W 2.42 Buenos Aires (XI)
54 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Casanova Hernan (ARG) /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago Fa (ARG)
0 6 (5) 6 (10 1.49
22.10.21
17:10
semi-final Darderi Luciano (ITA) /
Torres Juan Bautista (ARG)
2 7 6 W 1.68 Buenos Aires (XI)
54 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Aboian Leonardo (ARG) [WC] /
Aboian Valerio (ARG)
0 6 (3) 4 2.07
21.10.21
19:15
quarter-final Darderi Luciano (ITA) /
Torres Juan Bautista (ARG)
2 7 2 10 W 3.75 Buenos Aires (XI)
54 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Matos Rafael (1996) (BRA) [1] /
Meligeni Rodrigues Alves Felipe (BRA)
1 6 (3) 6 6 1.22
20.10.21
21:05
eight-final Darderi Luciano (ITA) /
Torres Juan Bautista (ARG)
2 7 6 W 2.72 Buenos Aires (XI)
54 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Etcheverry Tomas Martin (ARG) /
Olivo Renzo (ARG)
0 6 (7) 2 1.39
02.10.21
13:45
final Aboian Leonardo (ARG) [1] /
Darderi Luciano (ITA)
2 6 6 W 1.04 Cairo (X)
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Chiu Jordan (USA) [WC] /
Jones Maximus (THA)
0 1 1 7.39
01.10.21
15:00
semi-final Aboian Leonardo (ARG) [1] /
Darderi Luciano (ITA)
2 6 6 W 1.25 Cairo (X)
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Dev S D Prajwal (IND) [4] /
Sinha Nitin Kumar (IND)
0 2 2 3.35
29.09.21
??
quarter-final Aboian Leonardo (ARG) [1] /
Darderi Luciano (ITA)
1 W Cairo (X)
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Asrawy Amr (EGY) /
Makhlouf Sherif (EGY) ret.
0
28.09.21
15:20
eight-final Aboian Leonardo (ARG) [1] /
Darderi Luciano (ITA)
2 6 6 W 1.23 Cairo (X)
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
De La Fuente Santiago (ARG) /
Gimenez Julián (ARG)
0 1 3 3.50
17.09.21
23:05
semi-final Gomez Alejandro (COL) /
Tirante Thiago Agustin (ARG)
2 7 7 L 1.81 Quito (VIII)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Ficovich Juan Pablo (ARG) /
Olivieri Genaro Alberto (ARG)
0 6 (4) 6 (9) 1.93
16.09.21
23:30
quarter-final Ficovich Juan Pablo (ARG) /
Olivieri Genaro Alberto (ARG)
2 6 7 L 1.87 Quito (VIII)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Merino Alexander (PER) /
Ore Junior A. (USA)
0 3 6 (4) 1.87
14.09.21
23:30
eight-final Ficovich Juan Pablo (ARG) /
Olivieri Genaro Alberto (ARG)
2 6 6 10 L 2.67 Quito (VIII)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gomez Emilio (ECU) [4] /
Quiroz Roberto (ECU)
1 2 7 (5) 8 1.40
25.08.21
14:50
eight-final Hsu Yu Hsiou (TAI) [2] /
Lock Benjamin (ZWE)
2 6 6 L 1.57 Praha (VIII) III
35 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cuevas Martin (URY) /
Olivieri Genaro Alberto (ARG)
0 3 4 2.25
25.07.21
10:00
final Darderi Luciano (ITA) [4] /
Harris Billy (GBR)
1 W Perugia (VII)
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Galarza Juan Ignacio (ARG) [1] /
Lipovsek Puches Tomas (SVN) ret.
0
23.07.21
21:15
semi-final Darderi Luciano (ITA) [4] /
Harris Billy (GBR)
2 7 6 W 1.64 Perugia (VII)
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Casucci Gilberto (ITA) [WC] /
Passaro Francesco (ITA)
0 6 (4) 2 2.05
Castelnuovo Luca / Switzerland & Nikles Johan / Switzerland (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
23.11.21
19:45
eight-final Castelnuovo Luca (CHE) /
Nikles Johan (CHE)
2 7 7 W 2.40 Brasilia
52 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Vervoort Mark (NLD) [4] /
Zeballos Federico (BOL)
0 5 5 1.51
17.11.21
20:00
eight-final Gomez Federico Agustin (ARG) /
Osorio Juan Sebastian (COL)
1 L 2.94 Cundinamarca
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Castelnuovo Luca (CHE) [1] /
Maginley Herbert Jody (ATG) ret.
0 1.33
27.10.21
00:45
eight-final Romboli Fernando (BRA) [3] /
Zeballos Federico (BOL)
2 6 7 L 1.20 Lima I
52 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Castelnuovo Luca (CHE) /
Galarneau Alexis (CAN)
0 2 5 3.96
22.10.21
20:20
quarter-final Barrientos Nicolas (COL) [4] /
Gomez Alejandro (COL)
1 6 1 L 1.41 Bogota (IX)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Castelnuovo Luca (CHE) /
Couacaud Enzo (FRA) ret.
0 2 0 2.67
20.10.21
18:25
eight-final Castelnuovo Luca (CHE) /
Couacaud Enzo (FRA)
2 7 6 W 1.43 Bogota (IX)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Arias Boris (BOL) /
Roca Batalla Oriol (ESP)
0 6 (4) 1 2.57
15.10.21
23:00
semi-final Dutra da Silva Daniel (BRA) /
Leite Wilson (BRA)
1 L 1.73 Lima (X) I
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Castelnuovo Luca (CHE) /
Mridha Jonathan (SWE) ret.
0 1.98
14.10.21
23:00
quarter-final Castelnuovo Luca (CHE) /
Mridha Jonathan (SWE)
1 W 4.06 Lima (X) I
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Esteve Lobato Eduard (ESP) [3] /
Roca Batalla Oriol (ESP) ret.
0 1.19
12.10.21
22:00
eight-final Castelnuovo Luca (CHE) /
Mridha Jonathan (SWE)
2 6 6 W 1.01 Lima (X) I
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Claro Jose Luis (PER) [WC] /
Jorge Jorge (PER)
0 0 0 11.00
08.10.21
00:05
quarter-final Bueno Gonzalo (PER) /
Buse Ignacio (PER)
2 6 6 10 L 3.78 Lima (X)
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Castelnuovo Luca (CHE) [2] /
Roca Batalla Oriol (ESP)
1 7 (1) 1 7 1.18
05.10.21
23:05
eight-final Castelnuovo Luca (CHE) [2] /
Roca Batalla Oriol (ESP)
2 7 3 10 W 1.86 Lima (X)
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Huertas Del Pino Arklon (PER) /
Huertas Del Pino Conner (PER)
1 6 (3) 6 8 1.86
23.09.21
17:10
eight-final Esteve Lobato Eduard (ESP) /
Roca Batalla Oriol (ESP)
2 6 6 L 1.51 Ambato
52 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Castelnuovo Luca (CHE) /
Nikles Johan (CHE)
0 3 2 2.36
15.09.21
21:35
eight-final Merino Alexander (PER) /
Ore Junior A. (USA)
2 6 3 10 L 2.10 Quito (VIII)
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Castelnuovo Luca (CHE) /
Nikles Johan (CHE)
1 4 6 6 1.66
03.09.21
19:35
final Paul Jakub (CHE) [1 BYE] /
Steinegger Yannik (CHE)
2 6 6 L 1.57 Sierre
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Bertola Remy (CHE) [2 BYE] /
Castelnuovo Luca (CHE)
0 3 2 2.19
02.09.21
10:00
quarter-final Mishkin Kirill (RUS) /
Shvets Vitali (BLR)
1 L Oviedo
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Nikles Johan (CHE) [4] /
Winter Lopez Benjamin (ESP) ret.
0
02.09.21
17:20
semi-final Bertola Remy (CHE) [2 BYE] /
Castelnuovo Luca (CHE)
2 6 6 14 W 1.87 Sierre
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Hijikata Rinky (AUS) /
Schoolkate Tristan (AUS)
1 4 7 (1) 12 1.81
01.09.21
16:40
quarter-final Bertola Remy (CHE) [2 BYE] /
Castelnuovo Luca (CHE)
2 6 7 W Sierre
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Galliano Leo (CHE) /
Hemery Calvin (FRA)
0 3 6 (4)
30.08.21
17:25
eight-final Nikles Johan (CHE) [4] /
Winter Lopez Benjamin (ESP)
2 6 6 L Oviedo
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Caballero Moreno Alejandro (ESP) [WC] /
Paquet Targhetta Jaime (ESP)
0 1 2
17.08.21
18:15
eight-final Bertola Remy (CHE) /
Tanner Gian Luca (CHE)
2 7 7 L 2.25 Muttenz
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Castelnuovo Luca (CHE) [3] /
Virtanen Otto (FIN)
0 5 5 1.57
21.07.21
15:40
eight-final Cachin Pedro (ARG) [4] /
Mena Facundo (ARG)
2 6 6 L 1.54 Tampere
55 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Castelnuovo Luca (CHE) /
Jacquet Kyrian (FRA)
0 1 4 2.28
17.07.21
12:05
final Castelnuovo Luca (CHE) /
Guinard Manuel (FRA)
2 0 6 11 W 2.71 Amersfoort
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Galdos Sergio (PER) [1 BYE] /
Oliveira Goncalo (PRT)
1 6 4 9 1.40
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+