Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days

----------

2021 2020

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no

set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days

Borges Nuno / Portugal Blancaneaux Geoffrey / France
Nuno Borges
matches: 7
won: 6
percentage: 85.7 %
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
matches: 6
won: 2
percentage: 33.3 %
Cabral Francisco / Portugal Sitak Artem / New Zeland
Francisco Cabral
matches: 27
won: 19
percentage: 70.4 %
Artem Sitak
birthdate: 08.02.86, 35 r.
height: 180 cm
weight: 71 kg
matches: 18
won: 10
percentage: 55.6 %
PREDICTION
57.14% 42.86%
Selected match
25.11.21
15:40
quarter-final Borges Nuno (PRT) /
Cabral Francisco (PRT)
2 6 6 1.56 Manama
52 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Blancaneaux Geoffrey (FRA) /
Sitak Artem (NZL)
0 4 0 2.27
Borges Nuno / Portugal & Cabral Francisco / Portugal (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
24.11.21
14:40
eight-final Borges Nuno (PRT) /
Cabral Francisco (PRT)
2 3 6 10 W 1.53 Manama
52 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Nedunchezhiyan Jeevan (IND) [2] /
Oliveira Goncalo (PRT)
1 6 2 6 2.34
06.11.21
12:04
final Borges Nuno (PRT) [3] /
Cabral Francisco (PRT)
2 6 6 W 1.53 Tenerife
50 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Nedunchezhiyan Jeevan (IND) [2] /
Raja Purav (IND)
0 3 4 2.38
05.11.21
16:05
semi-final Borges Nuno (PRT) [3] /
Cabral Francisco (PRT)
2 6 6 W 1.44 Tenerife
50 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Celikbilek Altug (TUR) /
Kirkin Ergi (TUR)
0 1 4 2.62
04.11.21
16:25
quarter-final Borges Nuno (PRT) [3] /
Cabral Francisco (PRT)
2 6 6 W 1.12 Tenerife
50 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Lock Courtney John (ZWE) /
Tseng Chun Hsin (TAI)
0 2 0 5.38
03.11.21
18:30
eight-final Borges Nuno (PRT) [3] /
Cabral Francisco (PRT)
2 6 6 W 1.02 Tenerife
50 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Camara Allgaier Jorge Carlos (ESP) [WC] /
Garcia Miguel (1996) (ESP)
0 1 2 10.60
15.10.21
12:00
semi-final Falcao Goncalo (PRT) [4] /
Lipovsek Puches Tomas (SVN)
2 4 6 10 L 3.08 Loule
25 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Cabral Francisco (PRT) [1] /
Denolly Corentin (FRA)
1 6 1 6 1.32
14.10.21
16:45
quarter-final Cabral Francisco (PRT) [1] /
Denolly Corentin (FRA)
2 1 6 10 L 1.12 Loule
25 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Calzi Raphael (LUX) /
Raynel Amaury (FRA)
1 6 2 6 5.25
13.10.21
16:35
eight-final Cabral Francisco (PRT) [1] /
Denolly Corentin (FRA)
2 7 6 L 1.28 Loule
25 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Altuna Tuna (TUR) /
Babic Zvonimir (HRV)
0 5 3 3.30
18.09.21
16:35
final Cabral Francisco (PRT) [1] /
Fanselow Sebastian (DEU)
2 4 6 10 L 1.71 Sintra I
10 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Patino Luis (MEX) [2] /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago Fa (ARG)
1 6 3 8 2.00
17.09.21
14:00
quarter-final Cabral Francisco (PRT) [1] /
Fanselow Sebastian (DEU)
2 6 5 10 L 1.49 Sintra I
10 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Noguchi Rio (JPN) /
Tokuda Renta (JPN)
1 3 7 6 2.38
17.09.21
17:00
semi-final Cabral Francisco (PRT) [1] /
Fanselow Sebastian (DEU)
2 6 6 L Sintra I
10 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Araujo Pedro (2002) (PRT) /
Coelho Fabio (PRT)
0 0 4
16.09.21
16:20
eight-final Cabral Francisco (PRT) [1] /
Fanselow Sebastian (DEU)
2 6 6 L 1.05 Sintra I
10 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Faria Jaime (PRT) [WC] /
Liborio Pedro (PRT)
0 0 4 7.00
09.09.21
15:45
quarter-final Fernandez Flores Diego (CHL) /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago Fa (ARG)
2 7 4 10 L 1.84 Sintra
25 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Cabral Francisco (PRT) /
Kachmazov Alibek (RUS)
1 6 (3) 6 4 1.81
07.09.21
19:00
eight-final Cabral Francisco (PRT) /
Kachmazov Alibek (RUS)
2 6 6 L 1.10 Sintra
25 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Batista Daniel (PRT) [WC] /
Stoliar Illia (PRT)
0 1 4 6.50
31.07.21
15:30
final Cabral Francisco (PRT) [1] /
Falcao Goncalo (PRT)
2 7 6 L 1.59 Castelo Branco
15 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Coelho Fabio (PRT) /
Rodrigues Natan (BRA)
0 6 (5) 4 2.13
30.07.21
17:30
semi-final Cabral Francisco (PRT) [1] /
Falcao Goncalo (PRT)
2 6 6 L 1.41 Castelo Branco
15 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Giacomini Luca (ITA) /
Thirouin Jean (FRA)
0 1 4 2.55
29.07.21
17:40
quarter-final Cabral Francisco (PRT) [1] /
Falcao Goncalo (PRT)
2 6 6 L 1.07 Castelo Branco
15 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Rocha Francisco (PRT) [WC] /
Rodeia Andre (PRT)
0 3 4 5.92
27.07.21
18:15
eight-final Cabral Francisco (PRT) [1] /
Falcao Goncalo (PRT)
2 6 6 L 1.42 Castelo Branco
15 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Goldenberg Lior (ISR) /
Sela Dudi (ISR)
0 3 0 2.51
20.07.21
18:55
eight-final Carr Simon (IRL) [2] /
Cozbinov Alexander (MDA)
2 7 6 L 1.95 Idanha-A-Nova (VII) I
25 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Cabral Francisco (PRT) /
Faria Luis (PRT)
0 6 (1) 4 1.71
15.07.21
17:00
quarter-final Klier Junior Gilbert (BRA) [3] /
Reis Da Silva Joao Lucas (BRA)
2 3 7 12 L 1.55 Idanha-A-Nova (VII)
25 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Cabral Francisco (PRT) /
Vale Duarte (PRT)
1 6 6 (5) 10 2.20
Blancaneaux Geoffrey / France & Sitak Artem / New Zeland (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
24.11.21
16:55
eight-final Blancaneaux Geoffrey (FRA) /
Sitak Artem (NZL)
2 6 7 W 1.55 Manama
52 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Celikbilek Altug (TUR) /
Erel Yanki (TUR)
0 4 6 (5) 2.26
12.10.21
17:00
eight-final Nava Emilio (USA) [WC] /
Verdasco Fernando (ESP)
2 6 4 10 L 2.45 Alicante
43 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Sancic Antonio (HRV) /
Sitak Artem (NZL)
1 3 6 6 1.50
30.09.21
03:25
eight-final Thompson Jordan (AUS) /
Withrow Jackson J. (USA)
2 6 6 L 2.01 San Diego
661 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Sancic Antonio (HRV) [WC] /
Sitak Artem (NZL)
0 3 4 1.74
18.09.21
15:35
final Albot Radu (MDA) /
Cozbinov Alexander (MDA)
2 4 7 11 L 2.69 Istanbul (IX) I
50 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Sancic Antonio (HRV) [1] /
Sitak Artem (NZL)
1 6 5 9 1.41
17.09.21
13:20
semi-final Sancic Antonio (HRV) [1] /
Sitak Artem (NZL)
2 4 6 10 L 1.37 Istanbul (IX) I
50 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Gonzales Ruben (PHL) [4] /
Johnson Hunter (USA)
1 6 2 5 2.80
16.09.21
15:40
quarter-final Sancic Antonio (HRV) [1] /
Sitak Artem (NZL)
2 6 6 13 L 1.21 Istanbul (IX) I
50 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Blancaneaux Geoffrey (FRA) /
Fabbiano Thomas (ITA)
1 0 7 (2) 11 4.14
15.09.21
12:40
eight-final Sancic Antonio (HRV) [1] /
Sitak Artem (NZL)
2 6 6 L 1.06 Istanbul (IX) I
50 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Agabigun Sarp (TUR) [WC] /
Altuna Tuna (TUR)
0 2 3 7.76
14.09.21
18:05
eight-final Blancaneaux Geoffrey (FRA) /
Fabbiano Thomas (ITA)
2 6 6 W 1.71 Istanbul (IX) I
50 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Dubrivnyy Artem (RUS) /
Tiurnev Evgenii (RUS)
0 3 4 1.99
04.09.21
17:00
semi-final Sancic Antonio (HRV) [2] /
Sitak Artem (NZL)
2 6 3 10 L 2.18 St. Tropez
50 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Grenier Hugo (FRA) /
Muller Alexandre (FRA)
1 2 6 5 1.74
04.09.21
19:15
final Sancic Antonio (HRV) [2] /
Sitak Artem (NZL)
2 7 6 L St. Tropez
50 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Arneodo Romain (MCO) [1 BYE] /
Guinard Manuel (FRA)
0 6 (5) 4
02.09.21
17:45
quarter-final Sancic Antonio (HRV) [2] /
Sitak Artem (NZL)
2 6 6 L St. Tropez
50 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Chazal Maxime (FRA) [WC] /
Tessa Louis (FRA)
0 2 4
01.09.21
14:35
eight-final Sancic Antonio (HRV) [2] /
Sitak Artem (NZL)
2 7 6 L 2.64 St. Tropez
50 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Fabbiano Thomas (ITA) /
Masur Daniel (DEU)
0 6 (3) 2 1.44
30.06.21
13:20
eight-final Balaji N. Sriram (IND) /
Margaroli Luca (CHE)
2 4 7 10 L 1.45 Porto (VI)
50 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Blancaneaux Geoffrey (FRA) /
Janvier Maxime (FRA)
1 6 6 (4) 6 2.53
06.04.21
14:10
eight-final Gonzalez Santiago (MEX) /
Reyes-Varela Miguel-Angel (MEX)
2 4 6 13 L 1.65 Marbella (IV)
400 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Berankis Ricardas (LTU) /
Sitak Artem (NZL)
1 6 4 11 2.08
18.03.21
04:20
eight-final Demoliner Marcelo (BRA) [WC] /
Gonzalez Santiago (MEX)
2 7 4 10 L Acapulco
1204 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Koepfer Dominik (DEU) [LL] /
Sitak Artem (NZL)
1 5 6 8
15.03.21
04:15
final Saville Luke (AUS) [1] /
Smith John Patrick (AUS)
2 6 6 L 1.54 Acapulco
qualification
hard IH2HO
Koepfer Dominik (DEU) [2] /
Sitak Artem (NZL)
0 3 2 2.31
14.03.21
04:30
semi-final Koepfer Dominik (DEU) [2] /
Sitak Artem (NZL)
2 6 6 10 L Acapulco
qualification
hard IH2HO
Lopez Villasenor Gerardo (MEX) [WC] /
Patino Luis (MEX)
1 4 7 (10 3
17.02.21
15:40
eight-final Bonzi Benjamin (FRA) [2] /
Lamasine Tristan (FRA)
2 6 6 L 1.45 Potchefstroom I
50 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Blancaneaux Geoffrey (FRA) /
Clarke Jay (GBR)
0 2 3 2.52
11.02.21
01:10
1. round Ram Rajeev (USA) [5] /
Salisbury Joe (GBR)
2 6 6 L 1.45 Australian Open
5500 000 USD
hard IH2HO
O'Mara Jonny (GBR) /
Sitak Artem (NZL)
0 4 4 2.55
10.02.21
10:45
eight-final Menendez-Maceiras Adrian (ESP) /
Miedler Lucas (AUT)
2 6 6 L 1.57 Potchefstroom
35 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Blancaneaux Geoffrey (FRA) /
Ilkel Cem (TUR)
0 4 4 2.25
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+