Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days

----------

2021 2020

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no

set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days

Neuchrist Maximilian / Austria Erler Alexander / Austria
Maximilian Neuchrist
matches: 14
won: 8
percentage: 57.1 %
Alexander Erler
matches: 23
won: 22
percentage: 95.7 %
Pervolarakis Michail / Greece Miedler Lucas / Austria
Michail Pervolarakis
matches: 31
won: 19
percentage: 61.3 %
Lucas Miedler
matches: 14
won: 8
percentage: 57.1 %
PREDICTION
38.2% 61.8%
Selected match
25.11.21
16:00
quarter-final Neuchrist Maximilian (AUT) /
Pervolarakis Michail (GRC)
2 2 6 11 2.93 Manama
52 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Erler Alexander (AUT) [1] /
Miedler Lucas (AUT)
1 6 4 9 1.35
Neuchrist Maximilian / Austria & Pervolarakis Michail / Greece (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
24.11.21
15:30
eight-final Neuchrist Maximilian (AUT) /
Pervolarakis Michail (GRC)
2 6 6 W 1.75 Manama
52 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Haerteis Johannes (DEU) /
Niklas-Salminen Patrik (FIN)
0 3 4 1.98
01.11.21
13:00
final Fanselow Sebastian (DEU) [2] /
Neuchrist Maximilian (AUT)
1 W 1.50 Portimao
25 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Cias Pawel (POL) /
Falcao Goncalo (PRT) ret.
0 2.31
29.10.21
15:10
semi-final Fanselow Sebastian (DEU) [2] /
Neuchrist Maximilian (AUT)
2 6 6 W 1.57 Portimao
25 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Araujo Pedro (2002) (PRT) /
Coelho Fabio (PRT)
0 2 4 2.25
28.10.21
16:05
quarter-final Fanselow Sebastian (DEU) [2] /
Neuchrist Maximilian (AUT)
2 6 6 W 1.10 Portimao
25 000 USD
hard IH2HO
De Carvalho Valentin (PRT) /
Lescure Mick (FRA)
0 0 2 5.37
26.10.21
15:55
eight-final Fanselow Sebastian (DEU) [2] /
Neuchrist Maximilian (AUT)
2 6 6 W 1.04 Portimao
25 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Mulye Dhruva (USA) /
Rousseau Hillel (HTI)
0 0 2 7.66
19.10.21
16:35
eight-final Barroso Campos Alberto (ESP) [2] /
Ortega-Olmedo Roberto (ESP)
2 6 7 L 1.25 Quinta Do Lago
25 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Gomes Miguel (PRT) [WC] /
Neuchrist Maximilian (AUT)
0 2 6 (5) 3.75
12.10.21
16:40
eight-final Moghini Gabriele (CHE) /
Tanner Gian Luca (CHE)
2 6 6 10 L 3.70 Loule
25 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Fanselow Sebastian (DEU) [3] /
Neuchrist Maximilian (AUT)
1 7 (1) 1 4 1.21
07.10.21
17:55
quarter-final Darderi Luciano (ITA) [4] /
Patino Luis (MEX)
2 6 6 L 1.42 Setubal
25 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Neuchrist Maximilian (AUT) /
Stoliar Illia (PRT)
0 2 2 2.54
05.10.21
17:35
eight-final Neuchrist Maximilian (AUT) /
Stoliar Illia (PRT)
2 6 6 11 W 3.44 Setubal
25 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Fanselow Sebastian (DEU) /
Faria Luis (PRT)
1 4 7 (7) 9 1.25
30.09.21
14:40
quarter-final Badenhorst Devin (JAR) [WC] /
Koenig Luc (JAR)
2 2 7 10 L 4.96 Pretoria
25 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Kalovelonis Markos (GRC) [3] /
Pervolarakis Michail (GRC)
1 6 6 (2) 8 1.12
28.09.21
12:40
eight-final Kalovelonis Markos (GRC) [3] /
Pervolarakis Michail (GRC)
2 6 6 L 1.06 Pretoria
25 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Sibanda Ethan Denzel (ZWE) /
Sibanda Mehluli Don Ayanda (ZWE)
0 2 4 6.83
25.09.21
14:40
final Beckley Alec (JAR) /
Hunter Vaughn (JAR)
2 6 7 L 3.02 Johannesburg (IX) I
25 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Kalovelonis Markos (GRC) [4] /
Pervolarakis Michail (GRC)
0 1 6 (5) 1.31
24.09.21
15:20
semi-final Kalovelonis Markos (GRC) [4] /
Pervolarakis Michail (GRC)
2 3 6 10 L 1.52 Johannesburg (IX) I
25 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Caripi Vasilios (JAR) /
Cash Julian (GBR)
1 6 3 5 2.28
23.09.21
13:15
quarter-final Kalovelonis Markos (GRC) [4] /
Pervolarakis Michail (GRC)
2 3 6 10 L 1.95 Johannesburg (IX) I
25 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Peliwo Filip (CAN) /
Stevenson Kelsey (CAN)
1 6 3 6 1.70
22.09.21
14:15
eight-final Kalovelonis Markos (GRC) [4] /
Pervolarakis Michail (GRC)
2 6 6 L 1.57 Johannesburg (IX) I
25 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Noguchi Rio (JPN) /
Ochi Makoto (JPN)
0 3 3 2.19
06.08.21
00:10
quarter-final Chrysochos Petros (CYP) [2] /
Pervolarakis Michail (GRC)
2 6 0 10 L 1.10 Decatur
25 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Heck Hunter (USA) [WC] /
Horve Lucas (USA)
1 4 6 8 5.45
06.08.21
21:40
semi-final Brouwer Gijs (NLD) [4] /
Stalder Reese (USA)
2 6 6 L 1.77 Decatur
25 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Chrysochos Petros (CYP) [2] /
Pervolarakis Michail (GRC)
0 2 3 1.87
03.08.21
21:10
eight-final Chrysochos Petros (CYP) [2] /
Pervolarakis Michail (GRC)
2 6 6 L 1.43 Decatur
25 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Mukund Sasi Kumar (IND) /
Sekiguchi Shuichi (JPN)
0 2 3 2.55
27.07.21
22:55
eight-final Chung Yunseong (KOR) [2] /
Noguchi Rio (JPN)
2 6 6 L 2.06 Champaign (VIII)
25 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Pervolarakis Michail (GRC) /
Ponwith Nathan (USA)
0 3 2 1.65
24.07.21
20:10
final Harrison Christian (USA) [1 BYE] /
Novikov Dennis (USA)
2 6 6 L 1.38 Cary
54 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Chrysochos Petros (CYP) /
Pervolarakis Michail (GRC)
0 3 3 2.92
Erler Alexander / Austria & Miedler Lucas / Austria (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
24.11.21
12:15
eight-final Erler Alexander (AUT) [1] /
Miedler Lucas (AUT)
2 7 6 W 1.11 Manama
52 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Ajdukovic Duje (HRV) /
Fatic Nerman (BIH)
0 6 (4) 1 5.90
13.10.21
15:15
eight-final Barreto Sanchez Diego Augusto (ESP) [WC] /
Rincon Daniel (ESP)
2 7 6 L 4.33 Alicante
43 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Miedler Lucas (AUT) /
Sharan Divij (IND)
0 6 (2) 4 1.20
16.07.21
14:15
semi-final Casanova Hernan (ARG) /
Ortega-Olmedo Roberto (ESP)
2 5 7 10 L 2.11 Iasi (VII)
100 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Bonadio Riccardo (ITA) [4] /
Miedler Lucas (AUT)
1 7 6 (0) 5 1.64
15.07.21
14:45
quarter-final Bonadio Riccardo (ITA) [4] /
Miedler Lucas (AUT)
2 7 2 10 L 1.57 Iasi (VII)
100 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Bobrov Bogdan (RUS) /
Gabashvili Teimuraz (RUS)
1 6 (4) 6 7 2.25
14.07.21
16:10
eight-final Bonadio Riccardo (ITA) [4] /
Miedler Lucas (AUT)
2 7 7 L 2.00 Iasi (VII)
100 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Copil Marius (ROU) [WC] /
Jecan Mircea-Alexandru (ROU)
0 5 6 (4) 1.71
18.03.21
13:40
quarter-final Niki Takuto (JPN) /
Takahashi Yusuke (JPN)
2 6 6 L 2.66 Sharm El Sheikh VI
15 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Miedler Lucas (AUT) [2] /
Setkic Aldin (BIH)
0 1 0 1.38
16.03.21
12:50
eight-final Miedler Lucas (AUT) [2] /
Setkic Aldin (BIH)
2 6 6 L 1.92 Sharm El Sheikh VI
15 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Chrysochos Petros (CYP) /
Vilardo Francesco (ITA)
0 1 2 1.73
13.03.21
11:00
final Berrettini Jacopo (ITA) [2] /
Vilardo Francesco (ITA)
2 6 6 10 L 2.06 Sharm El Sheikh V
15 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Miedler Lucas (AUT) [3] /
Setkic Aldin (BIH)
1 2 7 (1) 8 1.65
12.03.21
11:30
semi-final Miedler Lucas (AUT) [3] /
Setkic Aldin (BIH)
2 7 7 L 1.71 Sharm El Sheikh V
15 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Hsu Yu Hsiou (TAI) [1] /
Shimizu Yuta (JPN)
0 5 6 (5) 1.98
11.03.21
13:00
quarter-final Miedler Lucas (AUT) [3] /
Setkic Aldin (BIH)
2 7 6 L 1.16 Sharm El Sheikh V
15 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Burruchaga Roman Andres (ARG) /
Ricca Giorgio (ITA)
0 6 (9) 4 4.45
09.03.21
12:55
eight-final Miedler Lucas (AUT) [3] /
Setkic Aldin (BIH)
2 4 6 10 L 1.16 Sharm El Sheikh V
15 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Gengel Marek (CZE) /
Langmajer Dominik (CZE)
1 6 1 6 4.36
20.02.21
14:30
final Erler Alexander (AUT) [1] /
Mansouri Skander (TUN)
2 6 5 11 W 1.31 Monastir (II) II
15 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Marmousez Lilian (FRA) /
Mpetshi Perricard Giovanni (FRA)
1 2 7 9 2.98
19.02.21
15:30
semi-final Erler Alexander (AUT) [1] /
Mansouri Skander (TUN)
2 6 6 10 W 1.47 Monastir (II) II
15 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Dougaz Aziz (TUN) [3] /
Ouakaa Aziz (TUN)
1 1 7 (9) 3 2.45
18.02.21
16:00
quarter-final Erler Alexander (AUT) [1] /
Mansouri Skander (TUN)
2 6 6 W 1.09 Monastir (II) II
15 000 USD
hard IH2HO
De La Bassetiere Constant (FRA) /
Thirouin Jean (FRA)
0 3 2 5.74
17.02.21
15:10
eight-final Cagnina Julien (BEL) /
Kolar Zdenek (CZE)
2 7 4 11 L 2.40 Potchefstroom I
50 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Menendez-Maceiras Adrian (ESP) /
Miedler Lucas (AUT)
1 5 6 9 1.44
16.02.21
12:00
eight-final Erler Alexander (AUT) [1] /
Mansouri Skander (TUN)
2 6 6 W 1.09 Monastir (II) II
15 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Rivera Leyton (NOR) [WC] /
Van Assendelft Jip (NLD)
0 0 3 5.49
13.02.21
14:35
final Erler Alexander (AUT) [1] /
Mansouri Skander (TUN)
2 6 7 W 1.23 Monastir (II) I
15 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Nakagawa Naoki (JPN) /
Tanuma Ryota (JPN)
0 0 5 3.57
12.02.21
14:00
semi-final Erler Alexander (AUT) [1] /
Mansouri Skander (TUN)
2 6 7 W 1.50 Monastir (II) I
15 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Crawford Oliver (USA) /
Onclin Gauthier (BEL)
0 3 6 (2) 2.30
11.02.21
15:10
quarter-final Erler Alexander (AUT) [1] /
Mansouri Skander (TUN)
2 6 6 W 1.11 Monastir (II) I
15 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Giacomini Luca (ITA) [WC] /
Marino Pietro (ITA)
0 4 3 5.00
11.02.21
15:15
quarter-final Huesler Marc-Andrea (CHE) [2] /
Kolar Zdenek (CZE)
2 7 3 10 L 1.52 Potchefstroom
35 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Menendez-Maceiras Adrian (ESP) /
Miedler Lucas (AUT)
1 6 (3) 6 7 2.35
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+