Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days

----------

2021 2020

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no

set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days

Gumulya Beatrice / Indonesia Bondarenko Kateryna / Ukraine
Beatrice Gumulya
birthdate: 01.01.91, 30 r.
matches: 14
won: 5
percentage: 35.7 %
Kateryna Bondarenko
birthdate: 08.08.86, 35 r.
height: 175 cm
weight: 60 kg
turned Pro: 2000
plays: right-handed
matches: 11
won: 5
percentage: 45.5 %
Hsieh Yu-Chieh / Taipei (CHN) Marozava Lidziya / Belarus
Yu-Chieh Hsieh
matches: 16
won: 11
percentage: 68.8 %
Lidziya Marozava
turned Pro: 0000
plays: right-handed
matches: 7
won: 2
percentage: 28.6 %
PREDICTION
43.97% 56.03%
Selected match
25.11.21
11:00
quarter-final Gumulya Beatrice (IDN) /
Hsieh Yu-Chieh (TAI)
2 6 7 3.00 Dubai (XII)
100 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Bondarenko Kateryna (UKR) [2] /
Marozava Lidziya (BLR)
0 3 6 (5) 1.32
Gumulya Beatrice / Indonesia & Hsieh Yu-Chieh / Taipei (CHN) (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
24.11.21
11:40
eight-final Gumulya Beatrice (IDN) /
Hsieh Yu-Chieh (TAI)
2 6 6 W 1.48 Dubai (XII)
100 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Samir Sandra (EGY) [WC] /
Shinikova Isabella (BGR)
0 1 1 2.42
20.11.21
14:50
final Barnett Alicia (GBR) [1 BYE] /
Hsieh Yu-Chieh (TAI)
2 6 3 10 L 1.50 Funchal
25 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Murta Ines (PRT) /
Vismane Daniela (LVA)
1 1 6 8 2.31
19.11.21
18:30
semi-final Barnett Alicia (GBR) [1 BYE] /
Hsieh Yu-Chieh (TAI)
2 7 2 10 L 1.50 Funchal
25 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Duerst Jenny (CHE) [4] /
Kimchi Shavit (ISR)
1 5 6 8 2.50
17.11.21
20:40
quarter-final Barnett Alicia (GBR) [1 BYE] /
Hsieh Yu-Chieh (TAI)
2 7 6 L 1.59 Funchal
25 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Collins Ali (GBR) /
Mendez Seone (AUS)
0 5 4 2.14
28.10.21
03:05
eight-final Doi Misaki (JPN) [1] /
Kawa Katarzyna (POL)
2 6 6 L 1.41 Tyler
80 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Gumulya Beatrice (IDN) /
Pliphuech Peangthan (THA)
0 3 2 2.55
21.10.21
15:10
quarter-final Hozumi Eri (JPN) [2] /
Zhang Shuai (CHN)
2 6 6 L 1.16 Tenerife (X)
235 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Gumulya Beatrice (IDN) /
Pliphuech Peangthan (THA)
0 1 2 4.95
19.10.21
18:20
eight-final Gumulya Beatrice (IDN) /
Pliphuech Peangthan (THA)
2 6 2 10 W 1.57 Tenerife (X)
235 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Ferrando Cristiana (ITA) /
Stefanini Lucrezia (ITA)
1 3 6 5 2.35
26.08.21
19:30
quarter-final Kichenok Nadiya (UKR) [3] /
Olaru Raluca-Ioana (ROU)
2 7 6 L 1.27 Chicago I
235 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Hsieh Yu-Chieh (TAI) /
Pliphuech Peangthan (THA)
0 6 (1) 3 3.60
23.08.21
23:40
eight-final Hsieh Yu-Chieh (TAI) /
Pliphuech Peangthan (THA)
2 6 6 L 1.61 Chicago I
235 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Gumulya Beatrice (IDN) /
Webley-Smith Emily (GBR)
0 0 1 2.20
21.08.21
22:45
final Hozumi Eri (JPN) /
Savinykh Valeria (RUS)
2 7 6 L 1.91 Chicago
150 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Barthel Mona (DEU) /
Hsieh Yu-Chieh (TAI)
0 5 2 1.80
20.08.21
18:05
semi-final Barthel Mona (DEU) /
Hsieh Yu-Chieh (TAI)
2 6 6 12 L 2.49 Chicago
150 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Burel Clara (FRA) /
Mladenovic Kristina (FRA)
1 4 7 (4) 10 1.48
20.08.21
00:15
quarter-final Minnen Greetje (BEL) /
Van Uytvanck Alison (BEL)
2 6 6 10 L 1.53 Chicago
150 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Gumulya Beatrice (IDN) /
Sutjiadi Aldila (IDN)
1 2 7 4 2.42
19.08.21
18:10
quarter-final Barthel Mona (DEU) /
Hsieh Yu-Chieh (TAI)
2 7 6 L 2.25 Chicago
150 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Gorgodze Ekaterine (GEO) /
Raina Ankita (IND)
0 5 2 1.64
18.08.21
19:20
eight-final Barthel Mona (DEU) /
Hsieh Yu-Chieh (TAI)
2 7 6 L 2.09 Chicago
150 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Kung Leonie (CHE) /
Marozava Lidziya (BLR)
0 6 (3) 3 1.67
18.08.21
18:10
eight-final Gumulya Beatrice (IDN) /
Sutjiadi Aldila (IDN)
2 6 6 W 2.31 Chicago
150 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Murray Samantha (GBR) /
Zimmermann Kimberley (BEL)
0 3 0 1.57
14.08.21
23:10
semi-final Chang Hanna (USA) [WC] /
Glatch Alexa (USA)
2 6 1 10 L Landisville (VIII)
100 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Hsieh Yu-Chieh (TAI) /
Hsu Chieh-Yu (TAI)
1 2 6 6
13.08.21
16:00
quarter-final Hsieh Yu-Chieh (TAI) /
Hsu Chieh-Yu (TAI)
1 L 2.23 Landisville (VIII)
100 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Raina Ankita (IND) [4] /
Zarazua Renata (MEX) ret.
0 1.56
10.08.21
19:50
eight-final Hsieh Yu-Chieh (TAI) /
Hsu Chieh-Yu (TAI)
2 7 6 L 1.56 Landisville (VIII)
100 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Bonaventure Ysaline (BEL) /
Parrizas-Diaz Nuria (ESP)
0 5 4 2.18
09.08.21
21:45
1. round Collard Melodie (CAN) [WC] /
Zhao Carol (CAN)
2 6 6 L 2.48 Montreal
2168 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Gumulya Beatrice (IDN) /
Webley-Smith Emily (GBR)
0 2 3 1.51
05.08.21
22:00
quarter-final Voskoboeva Galina (KAZ) /
Zvonareva Vera (RUS)
2 7 6 L 1.83 Concord
115 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Hsieh Su-Wei (TAI) [1] /
Hsieh Yu-Chieh (TAI)
0 6 4 1.97
Bondarenko Kateryna / Ukraine & Marozava Lidziya / Belarus (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
23.11.21
12:30
eight-final Bondarenko Kateryna (UKR) [2] /
Marozava Lidziya (BLR)
2 7 6 W 1.19 Dubai (XII)
100 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Garland Joanna (TAI) [WC] /
Glushko Lina (ISR)
0 5 1 4.15
02.09.21
19:35
1. round Hozumi Eri (JPN) /
Rosolska Alicja (POL)
2 6 6 L 1.81 US Open
1856 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Lohoff Julia (DEU) /
Marozava Lidziya (BLR)
0 3 3 2.04
01.09.21
22:00
1. round Jurak Darija (HRV) [8] /
Klepac Andreja (SVN)
2 6 6 L US Open
1856 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Bondarenko Kateryna (UKR) /
Raina Ankita (IND)
0 1 1
26.08.21
02:20
quarter-final Aoyama Shuko (JPN) [1] /
Shibahara Ena (JPN)
2 6 3 10 L 1.10 Cleveland
235 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Danilina Anna (KAZ) /
Marozava Lidziya (BLR)
1 2 6 8 6.17
23.08.21
20:35
eight-final Danilina Anna (KAZ) /
Marozava Lidziya (BLR)
2 6 7 L 1.32 Cleveland
235 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Hsu Chieh-Yu (TAI) /
Rompies Jessy (IDN)
0 3 5 3.19
18.08.21
19:20
eight-final Barthel Mona (DEU) /
Hsieh Yu-Chieh (TAI)
2 7 6 L 2.09 Chicago
150 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Kung Leonie (CHE) /
Marozava Lidziya (BLR)
0 6 (3) 3 1.67
06.08.21
00:35
quarter-final Pliphuech Peangthan (THA) /
Rompies Jessy (IDN)
2 7 6 L 2.88 Concord
115 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Bondarenko Kateryna (UKR) [3] /
Maria Tatiana (DEU)
0 5 3 1.37
04.08.21
20:25
eight-final Bondarenko Kateryna (UKR) [3] /
Maria Tatiana (DEU)
2 6 6 W 1.65 Concord
115 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Hsu Chieh-Yu (TAI) /
Marino Rebecca (CAN)
0 3 3 2.13
09.03.21
15:40
1. round Niculescu Monica (ROU) /
Potapova Anastasia (RUS)
2 6 6 10 L 1.44 Dubai
2908 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Kalashnikova Oksana (GEO) /
Marozava Lidziya (BLR)
1 7 (1) 0 6 2.70
17.02.21
02:50
quarter-final Blinkova Anna (RUS) /
Potapova Anastasia (RUS)
2 6 7 L 1.83 Melbourne (Phillip Island Trophy)
235 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Bondarenko Kateryna (UKR) /
Kichenok Nadiya (UKR)
0 2 5 1.93
15.02.21
04:45
eight-final Bondarenko Kateryna (UKR) /
Kichenok Nadiya (UKR)
2 7 7 W 1.83 Melbourne (Phillip Island Trophy)
235 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Flipkens Kirsten (BEL) [6 BYE] /
Minnen Greetje (BEL)
0 5 5 1.93
14.02.21
03:40
1. round Bondarenko Kateryna (UKR) /
Kichenok Nadiya (UKR)
2 6 6 W 1.49 Melbourne (Phillip Island Trophy)
235 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Brengle Madison (USA) /
Davis Lauren (USA)
0 4 0 2.49
13.02.21
02:40
2. round Siegemund Laura (DEU) [16] /
Zvonareva Vera (RUS)
2 6 6 L 1.26 Australian Open
5500 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Bondarenko Kateryna (UKR) /
Kichenok Nadiya (UKR)
0 4 2 3.91
10.02.21
07:50
1. round Bondarenko Kateryna (UKR) /
Kichenok Nadiya (UKR)
2 5 6 6 W 2.12 Australian Open
5500 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Bouzkova Marie (CZE) /
Sorribes Tormo Sara (ESP)
1 7 4 0 1.72
31.01.21
07:35
1. round Aiava Destanee (AUS) [WC] /
Sharma Astra (AUS)
2 6 4 10 L 2.41 Melbourne (Gippsland Trophy)
565 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Bondarenko Kateryna (UKR) /
Kichenok Nadiya (UKR)
1 4 6 7 1.50
08.01.21
12:30
1. round Muchova Karolina (CZE) /
Vondrousova Marketa (CZE)
2 6 6 L 1.50 Abu Dhabi (I)
500 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Bondarenko Kateryna (UKR) /
Kichenok Nadiya (UKR)
0 3 0 2.38
07.01.21
14:25
1. round Kasatkina Darya (RUS) /
Kontaveit Anett (EST)
2 6 7 10 L 1.94 Abu Dhabi (I)
500 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Marozava Lidziya (BLR) /
Sasnovich Aliaksandra (BLR)
1 7 (8) 6 (4) 5 1.81
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+