Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days

----------

2021 2020

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no

set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days

Kadhe Arjun / India Cozbinov Alexander / Republic of Moldova
Arjun Kadhe
matches: 21
won: 17
percentage: 81 %
Alexander Cozbinov
matches: 26
won: 21
percentage: 80.8 %
Ramanathan Ramkumar / India Gengel Marek / Czech Republic
Ramkumar Ramanathan
matches: 13
won: 8
percentage: 61.5 %
Marek Gengel
matches: 28
won: 12
percentage: 42.9 %
PREDICTION
57.47% 42.53%
Selected match
25.11.21
15:20
quarter-final Kadhe Arjun (IND) [4] /
Ramanathan Ramkumar (IND)
2 6 6 1.39 Manama
52 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Cozbinov Alexander (MDA) /
Gengel Marek (CZE)
0 4 2 2.71
Kadhe Arjun / India & Ramanathan Ramkumar / India (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
24.11.21
10:35
eight-final Kadhe Arjun (IND) [4] /
Ramanathan Ramkumar (IND)
1 6 3 W 1.01 Manama
52 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Ahmed Omar (SAU) [WC] /
Alhogbani Saud (SAU) ret.
0 0 1 12.60
12.10.21
16:25
eight-final Gojo Borna (HRV) /
Zuk Kacper (POL)
2 6 6 L 2.13 Alicante
43 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Balaji N. Sriram (IND) /
Ramanathan Ramkumar (IND)
0 4 3 1.62
11.09.21
11:45
final Balaji N. Sriram (IND) [3 BYE] /
Ramanathan Ramkumar (IND)
2 6 3 10 L 2.11 Cassis
46 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Hach Verdugo Hans (MEX) [2 BYE] /
Reyes-Varela Miguel-Angel (MEX)
1 4 6 6 1.67
10.09.21
19:05
semi-final Balaji N. Sriram (IND) [3 BYE] /
Ramanathan Ramkumar (IND)
2 6 6 L 1.81 Cassis
46 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Escobedo Ernesto (USA) /
Romboli Fernando (BRA)
0 3 2 1.90
09.09.21
15:50
quarter-final Balaji N. Sriram (IND) [3 BYE] /
Ramanathan Ramkumar (IND)
1 L 1.40 Cassis
46 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Celikbilek Altug (TUR) /
Safiullin Roman (RUS) ret.
0 2.70
03.09.21
21:40
semi-final Romboli Fernando (BRA) [2] /
Zielinski Jan (POL)
2 6 7 L 1.87 Mallorca
50 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Balaji N. Sriram (IND) [3] /
Ramanathan Ramkumar (IND)
0 2 6 (2) 1.84
02.09.21
20:40
quarter-final Balaji N. Sriram (IND) [3] /
Ramanathan Ramkumar (IND)
2 6 6 L 1.91 Mallorca
50 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Barrios Vera Marcelo Tomas (CHL) /
Gomez-Herrera Carlos (ESP)
0 3 0 1.83
01.09.21
18:30
eight-final Balaji N. Sriram (IND) [3] /
Ramanathan Ramkumar (IND)
2 6 6 L 2.63 Mallorca
50 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Fallert Fabian (DEU) /
Matuszewski Piotr (POL)
0 2 1 1.43
30.07.21
12:05
semi-final Aragone JC (USA) /
Barrientos Nicolas (COL)
2 6 6 L 1.79 Segovia
50 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Kadhe Arjun (IND) [2 BYE] /
Oliveira Goncalo (PRT)
0 3 4 1.92
29.07.21
00:05
eight-final Harrison Christian (USA) [3] /
Novikov Dennis (USA)
2 4 6 10 L 1.40 Lexington
55 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Prasanth Vijay-Sundar (IND) /
Ramanathan Ramkumar (IND)
1 6 3 5 2.70
28.07.21
13:10
quarter-final Kadhe Arjun (IND) [2 BYE] /
Oliveira Goncalo (PRT)
2 6 6 W 1.20 Segovia
50 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Echeverria John (ESP) /
Mendoza Alejandro (BOL)
0 1 4 4.33
24.07.21
01:00
semi-final Harrison Christian (USA) [1 BYE] /
Novikov Dennis (USA)
2 7 6 L 1.58 Cary
54 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Lacko Lukas (SVK) /
Ramanathan Ramkumar (IND)
0 5 3 2.23
24.07.21
17:00
semi-final Sijsling Igor (NLD) /
Van Rijthoven Tim (NLD)
1 L 1.66 Pozoblanco
25 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Gabashvili Teimuraz (RUS) [3] /
Kadhe Arjun (IND) ret.
0 2.10
22.07.21
02:35
quarter-final Lacko Lukas (SVK) /
Ramanathan Ramkumar (IND)
1 L 2.32 Cary
54 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Krueger Mitchell (USA) [3 BYE] /
Schnur Brayden (CAN) ret.
0 1.54
22.07.21
21:45
quarter-final Gabashvili Teimuraz (RUS) [3] /
Kadhe Arjun (IND)
1 W 2.70 Pozoblanco
25 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Bonzi Benjamin (FRA) /
Bourgue Mathias (FRA) ret.
0 1.40
21.07.21
16:00
eight-final Lacko Lukas (SVK) /
Ramanathan Ramkumar (IND)
1 L 2.50 Cary
54 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Blumberg William (USA) [WC] /
Harrison Ryan (USA) ret.
0 1.50
21.07.21
23:25
eight-final Gabashvili Teimuraz (RUS) [3] /
Kadhe Arjun (IND)
2 1 6 10 W 1.99 Pozoblanco
25 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Barrientos Nicolas (COL) /
Ortega-Olmedo Roberto (ESP)
1 6 1 3 1.69
03.04.21
11:30
final Kadhe Arjun (IND) [1] /
Myneni Saketh (IND)
1 W 1.28 New Delhi (III)
15 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Svrcina Dalibor (CZE) /
Velcz Zsombor (HUN) ret.
0 3.20
02.04.21
12:35
semi-final Kadhe Arjun (IND) [1] /
Myneni Saketh (IND)
2 6 7 W 1.19 New Delhi (III)
15 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Chandrasekar Anirudh (IND) [4] /
Kaliyanda Poonacha Niki (IND)
0 4 6 (0) 3.96
01.04.21
12:30
quarter-final Kadhe Arjun (IND) [1] /
Myneni Saketh (IND)
2 6 7 W 1.31 New Delhi (III)
15 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Carr Simon (IRL) /
Kotzen Alexander (USA)
0 4 5 3.08
Cozbinov Alexander / Republic of Moldova & Gengel Marek / Czech Republic (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
23.11.21
15:40
eight-final Cozbinov Alexander (MDA) /
Gengel Marek (CZE)
2 6 6 W 1.01 Manama
52 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Marrero Curbelo Ivan (ESP) [WC] /
Qaed Yusuf Ebrahim Ahmed Abdulla (BHR)
0 4 2 11.45
11.11.21
12:30
quarter-final Jones Ben (GBR) /
Little Daniel (GBR)
2 6 6 L 2.13 Sharm El Sheikh XV
15 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Gengel Marek (CZE) [1] /
Vilardo Francesco (ITA)
0 4 4 1.60
09.11.21
14:45
eight-final Gengel Marek (CZE) [1] /
Vilardo Francesco (ITA)
2 6 6 L 1.12 Sharm El Sheikh XV
15 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Jones Adam (GBR) [WC] /
Recci Mason (GBR)
0 4 3 4.80
02.11.21
13:25
eight-final Cloes Loic (BEL) /
Horak Ondrej (CZE)
2 6 6 L 3.05 Sharm El Sheikh XIV
15 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Gengel Marek (CZE) [1] /
Uzhylovsky Vladimir (UKR)
0 4 3 1.30
22.10.21
13:30
semi-final Deviatiarov Marat (UKR) [3] /
Uzhylovsky Vladimir (UKR)
2 6 7 L 2.36 Sharm El Sheikh XII
15 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Gengel Marek (CZE) [2] /
Maggioli Emiliano (ITA)
0 4 5 1.46
21.10.21
13:50
quarter-final Gengel Marek (CZE) [2] /
Maggioli Emiliano (ITA)
2 6 6 L 1.11 Sharm El Sheikh XII
15 000 USD
hard IH2HO
El Sallaly Akram (EGY) /
Stevenson Kelsey (CAN)
0 1 2 6.00
19.10.21
14:40
eight-final Gengel Marek (CZE) [2] /
Maggioli Emiliano (ITA)
2 6 6 L 1.02 Sharm El Sheikh XII
15 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Mahadevan Arjun (IND) /
Noikor Noppadol (THA)
0 2 2 10.50
16.10.21
14:35
final Cretu Cezar (2001) (ROU) [2] /
Gengel Marek (CZE)
2 6 6 L 1.47 Sharm El Sheikh XI
15 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Bocchi Lorenzo (ITA) /
Guerrieri Andrea (ITA)
0 2 2 2.41
15.10.21
12:30
semi-final Cretu Cezar (2001) (ROU) [2] /
Gengel Marek (CZE)
2 6 7 L 1.49 Sharm El Sheikh XI
15 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Deviatiarov Marat (UKR) [3] /
Uzhylovsky Vladimir (UKR)
0 4 5 2.37
14.10.21
13:30
quarter-final Cretu Cezar (2001) (ROU) [2] /
Gengel Marek (CZE)
2 6 7 L 1.36 Sharm El Sheikh XI
15 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Kovapitukted Palaphoom (THA) /
Stevenson Kelsey (CAN)
0 3 6 (5) 3.00
12.10.21
14:45
eight-final Cretu Cezar (2001) (ROU) [2] /
Gengel Marek (CZE)
2 6 6 L 1.16 Sharm El Sheikh XI
15 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Gramaticopolo Biagio (ITA) [WC] /
Malgaroli Leonardo (ITA)
0 1 1 4.50
18.09.21
15:35
final Albot Radu (MDA) /
Cozbinov Alexander (MDA)
2 4 7 11 W 2.69 Istanbul (IX) I
50 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Sancic Antonio (HRV) [1] /
Sitak Artem (NZL)
1 6 5 9 1.41
17.09.21
14:05
semi-final Albot Radu (MDA) /
Cozbinov Alexander (MDA)
2 7 6 W 2.00 Istanbul (IX) I
50 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Cerretani Jamie (USA) [2] /
Fallert Fabian (DEU)
0 6 (5) 3 1.74
16.09.21
16:40
quarter-final Albot Radu (MDA) /
Cozbinov Alexander (MDA)
2 7 3 10 W 2.51 Istanbul (IX) I
50 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Hsu Yu Hsiou (TAI) /
Karlovskiy Evgeny (RUS)
1 5 6 3 1.46
15.09.21
15:05
eight-final Albot Radu (MDA) /
Cozbinov Alexander (MDA)
2 6 6 W 1.27 Istanbul (IX) I
50 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Bublik Alexander (KAZ) [3] /
Golubev Daniil (RUS)
0 1 2 3.52
27.07.21
17:30
eight-final Fallert Fabian (DEU) /
Moreno De Alboran Nicolas (USA)
2 6 6 L 2.05 Segovia
50 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Cozbinov Alexander (MDA) /
Kotov Pavel (RUS)
0 1 4 1.68
27.07.21
15:50
eight-final Giacomini Luca (ITA) /
Thirouin Jean (FRA)
2 5 6 10 L 1.47 Castelo Branco
15 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Gengel Marek (CZE) [4] /
Langmajer Dominik (CZE)
1 7 1 4 2.44
24.07.21
14:15
final Carr Simon (IRL) [2] /
Cozbinov Alexander (MDA)
2 6 2 10 W 2.15 Idanha-A-Nova (VII) I
25 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Klier Junior Gilbert (BRA) [3] /
Reis Da Silva Joao Lucas (BRA)
1 3 6 5 1.59
23.07.21
14:40
semi-final Carr Simon (IRL) [2] /
Cozbinov Alexander (MDA)
2 5 6 10 W 1.59 Idanha-A-Nova (VII) I
25 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Falcao Goncalo (PRT) [4] /
Tajima Naoki (JPN)
1 7 0 8 2.15
22.07.21
17:35
quarter-final Carr Simon (IRL) [2] /
Cozbinov Alexander (MDA)
2 6 3 11 W 1.50 Idanha-A-Nova (VII) I
25 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Giacomini Luca (ITA) /
Thirouin Jean (FRA)
1 3 6 9 2.50
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+