Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days

----------

2021 2020

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no

set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days

Menendez-Maceiras Adrian / Spain Gomez Juan Sebastian / Colombia
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
birthdate: 28.10.85, 36 r.
plays: right-handed
matches: 14
won: 6
percentage: 42.9 %
Juan Sebastian Gomez
matches: 8
won: 4
percentage: 50 %
Ortega-Olmedo Roberto / Spain Hernandez Serrano Juan Alejandro / Mexico
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
plays: right-handed
matches: 19
won: 12
percentage: 63.2 %
Juan Alejandro Hernandez Serrano
matches: 9
won: 4
percentage: 44.4 %
PREDICTION
52.99% 47.01%
Selected match
25.11.21
05:15
eight-final Menendez-Maceiras Adrian (ESP) [4] /
Ortega-Olmedo Roberto (ESP)
2 3 6 10 1.32 Puerto Vallarta
135 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Gomez Juan Sebastian (COL) [WC] /
Hernandez Serrano Juan Alejandro (MEX)
1 6 2 2 3.14
Menendez-Maceiras Adrian / Spain & Ortega-Olmedo Roberto / Spain (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
23.10.21
11:40
final Hoyt Evan (GBR) [1] /
Mansouri Skander (TUN)
2 4 6 10 L 1.57 Quinta Do Lago
25 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Barroso Campos Alberto (ESP) [2] /
Ortega-Olmedo Roberto (ESP)
1 6 3 5 2.25
22.10.21
17:20
semi-final Barroso Campos Alberto (ESP) [2] /
Ortega-Olmedo Roberto (ESP)
2 7 6 L 1.50 Quinta Do Lago
25 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Cias Pawel (POL) /
Falcao Goncalo (PRT)
0 5 4 2.50
21.10.21
16:00
quarter-final Barroso Campos Alberto (ESP) [2] /
Ortega-Olmedo Roberto (ESP)
2 6 6 L 1.14 Quinta Do Lago
25 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Ma William (AUS) /
Romios Matthew Christopher (AUS)
0 4 4 4.74
19.10.21
16:35
eight-final Barroso Campos Alberto (ESP) [2] /
Ortega-Olmedo Roberto (ESP)
2 6 7 L 1.25 Quinta Do Lago
25 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Gomes Miguel (PRT) [WC] /
Neuchrist Maximilian (AUT)
0 2 6 (5) 3.75
14.10.21
18:10
quarter-final Araujo Pedro (2002) (PRT) /
Uchida Kaichi (JPN)
2 6 7 L 2.17 Loule
25 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Barroso Campos Alberto (ESP) [2] /
Ortega-Olmedo Roberto (ESP)
0 1 5 1.56
13.10.21
16:00
eight-final Galloway Robert (USA) [4] /
Lawson Alex (USA)
2 4 6 10 L 1.45 Alicante
43 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Menendez-Maceiras Adrian (ESP) /
Vilella Martinez Mario (ESP)
1 6 4 6 2.53
12.10.21
16:30
eight-final Barroso Campos Alberto (ESP) [2] /
Ortega-Olmedo Roberto (ESP)
2 6 7 L 1.07 Loule
25 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Knippling Paulo (BRA) /
Saraiva Dos Santos Paulo Andre (BRA)
0 3 6 (5) 7.50
27.07.21
17:50
eight-final Huesler Marc-Andrea (CHE) /
Olivo Renzo (ARG)
2 6 7 L 1.58 Segovia
50 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Mansouri Skander (TUN) /
Menendez-Maceiras Adrian (ESP)
0 2 6 (4) 2.10
22.07.21
19:15
quarter-final Dougaz Aziz (TUN) /
Mansouri Skander (TUN)
2 7 6 17 L 2.16 Pozoblanco
25 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Gomez-Herrera Carlos (ESP) [4] /
Menendez-Maceiras Adrian (ESP)
1 6 (3) 7 (3) 15 1.62
21.07.21
23:25
eight-final Gabashvili Teimuraz (RUS) [3] /
Kadhe Arjun (IND)
2 1 6 10 L 1.99 Pozoblanco
25 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Barrientos Nicolas (COL) /
Ortega-Olmedo Roberto (ESP)
1 6 1 3 1.69
20.07.21
21:15
eight-final Gomez-Herrera Carlos (ESP) [4] /
Menendez-Maceiras Adrian (ESP)
2 6 6 W 1.03 Pozoblanco
25 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Lopez Escribano Alejandro (ESP) [WC] /
Ruiz Romero Blas (ESP)
0 2 4 8.73
17.07.21
16:20
final Luz Orlando (BRA) [1] /
Meligeni Rodrigues Alves Felipe (BRA)
2 6 6 L 1.41 Iasi (VII)
100 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Casanova Hernan (ARG) /
Ortega-Olmedo Roberto (ESP)
0 3 4 2.65
16.07.21
14:15
semi-final Casanova Hernan (ARG) /
Ortega-Olmedo Roberto (ESP)
2 5 7 10 L 2.11 Iasi (VII)
100 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Bonadio Riccardo (ITA) [4] /
Miedler Lucas (AUT)
1 7 6 (0) 5 1.64
15.07.21
14:40
quarter-final Casanova Hernan (ARG) /
Ortega-Olmedo Roberto (ESP)
2 6 3 10 L 2.62 Iasi (VII)
100 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Eysseric Jonathan (FRA) [2] /
Kolar Zdenek (CZE)
1 3 6 7 1.45
14.07.21
15:10
eight-final Casanova Hernan (ARG) /
Ortega-Olmedo Roberto (ESP)
2 6 6 L 1.45 Iasi (VII)
100 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Krstin Pedja (SRB) /
Zekic Milan (SRB)
0 0 4 2.55
08.07.21
22:50
quarter-final Darras Mayeul (FRA) /
Paliska Bradley (FRA)
1 L 4.47 Ajaccio
25 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Ortega-Olmedo Roberto (ESP) [2] /
Uchida Kaichi (JPN) ret.
0 1.14
06.07.21
10:30
eight-final Ortega-Olmedo Roberto (ESP) [2] /
Uchida Kaichi (JPN)
2 6 7 L 1.04 Ajaccio
25 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Bax Florent (FRA) /
Cunat Max (FRA)
0 4 5 9.00
02.07.21
20:30
final Montes-De La Torre Inaki (ESP) /
Prat Antonio (ESP)
2 6 4 10 L 3.32 Bakio
25 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Menendez-Maceiras Adrian (ESP) [1 BYE] /
Ortega-Olmedo Roberto (ESP)
1 2 6 6 1.27
01.07.21
18:25
semi-final Menendez-Maceiras Adrian (ESP) [1 BYE] /
Ortega-Olmedo Roberto (ESP)
2 6 6 W 1.16 Bakio
25 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Crepaldi Erik (ITA) [4] /
Otegui Juan Bautista (ARG)
0 4 0 4.26
30.06.21
18:45
quarter-final Menendez-Maceiras Adrian (ESP) [1 BYE] /
Ortega-Olmedo Roberto (ESP)
2 6 6 W 1.11 Bakio
25 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Garcia Alejandro (ESP) /
Mansilla Diez Mario (ESP)
0 3 3 5.38
Gomez Juan Sebastian / Colombia & Hernandez Serrano Juan Alejandro / Mexico (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
09.10.21
19:20
semi-final Shimabukuro Sho (JPN) [1] /
Tajima Naoki (JPN)
2 6 6 L 1.70 Cancun (X)
15 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Gomez Juan Sebastian (COL) [4] /
Hernandez Serrano Juan Alejandro (MEX)
0 3 4 1.98
07.10.21
23:20
quarter-final Gomez Juan Sebastian (COL) [4] /
Hernandez Serrano Juan Alejandro (MEX)
2 6 6 W 1.16 Cancun (X)
15 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Cundom Julian (ARG) /
Santamaria Felipe (COL)
0 3 3 4.35
05.10.21
22:35
eight-final Gomez Juan Sebastian (COL) [4] /
Hernandez Serrano Juan Alejandro (MEX)
2 6 7 W 1.19 Cancun (X)
15 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Britto Luis (BRA) /
Yamacita Fernando (BRA)
0 3 6 (6) 4.07
30.09.21
00:05
eight-final Aramburu Contreras Ivar Jose (MEX) /
Perez Alfredo (USA)
2 7 6 L 2.11 Cancun (IX) I
15 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Gomez Juan Sebastian (COL) [2] /
Hernandez Serrano Juan Alejandro (MEX)
0 6 (11 2 1.60
25.09.21
17:00
semi-final Bybel Nicholas (USA) [4] /
Flores Jesse (CRI)
2 5 6 10 L 1.82 Cancun (IX)
15 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Hernandez Serrano Juan Alejandro (MEX) /
Loureiro Joao Victor Couto (BRA)
1 7 2 3 1.83
24.09.21
21:30
quarter-final Hernandez Serrano Juan Alejandro (MEX) /
Loureiro Joao Victor Couto (BRA)
2 6 6 10 L 1.82 Cancun (IX)
15 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Aramburu Contreras Ivar Jose (MEX) /
Gomez Federico Agustin (ARG)
1 7 (6) 3 7 1.81
21.09.21
21:20
eight-final Hernandez Serrano Juan Alejandro (MEX) /
Loureiro Joao Victor Couto (BRA)
2 6 6 L 1.35 Cancun (IX)
15 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Moceanu Nikolas (USA) /
Reinberg Emil (USA)
0 2 4 2.84
10.06.21
20:45
eight-final Hidalgo Diego (ECU) [1] /
Marcondes Igor (BRA)
2 6 6 L 1.16 Santo Domingo (VI) I
25 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Hernandez Serrano Juan Alejandro (MEX) /
Mora Maxime (FRA)
0 1 2 4.25
10.06.21
22:05
quarter-final Hidalgo Diego (ECU) [1] /
Marcondes Igor (BRA)
2 7 6 L Santo Domingo (VI) I
25 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Gomez Juan Sebastian (COL) /
Patino Luis (MEX)
0 5 1
09.06.21
21:30
eight-final Gomez Juan Sebastian (COL) /
Patino Luis (MEX)
1 W 1.84 Santo Domingo (VI) I
25 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Ayeni Alafia (USA) /
Smith Roy (USA) ret.
0 1.81
04.06.21
21:25
quarter-final Huertas Del Pino Conner (PER) [2] /
Panta Jorge (PER)
2 6 5 10 L 1.44 Santo Domingo (VI)
25 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Bertran Peter (DOM) /
Gomez Juan Sebastian (COL)
1 4 7 8 2.49
01.06.21
18:15
eight-final Bertran Peter (DOM) /
Gomez Juan Sebastian (COL)
2 6 6 W 1.02 Santo Domingo (VI)
25 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Gomez Osorio Aydan () [WC] /
Perez Garcia Yohandri (DOM)
0 2 0 8.10
01.06.21
22:15
eight-final Hemery Calvin (FRA) /
Mora Maxime (FRA)
2 5 6 10 L 1.66 Santo Domingo (VI)
25 000 USD
hard IH2HO
El Mihdawy Adam (USA) /
Hernandez Serrano Juan Alejandro (MEX)
1 7 4 7 2.02
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+