Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days

----------

2021 2020

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no

set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days

Patino Luis / Mexico Kovacevic Aleksandar / USA
Luis Patino
matches: 16
won: 9
percentage: 56.3 %
Aleksandar Kovacevic
matches: 4
won: 2
percentage: 50 %
Uchida Kaichi / Japan Roelofse Ruan / JAR
Kaichi Uchida
matches: 16
won: 8
percentage: 50 %
Ruan Roelofse
matches: 15
won: 7
percentage: 46.7 %
PREDICTION
43.59% 56.41%
Selected match
25.11.21
03:15
eight-final Patino Luis (MEX) /
Uchida Kaichi (JPN)
2 7 7 2.20 Puerto Vallarta
135 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Kovacevic Aleksandar (USA) /
Roelofse Ruan (JAR)
0 6 (7) 6 (5) 1.61
Patino Luis / Mexico & Uchida Kaichi / Japan (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
15.10.21
17:55
semi-final Hijikata Rinky (AUS) /
Veldheer Mick (NLD)
2 6 6 L 1.60 Loule
25 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Araujo Pedro (2002) (PRT) /
Uchida Kaichi (JPN)
0 3 2 2.14
14.10.21
18:10
quarter-final Araujo Pedro (2002) (PRT) /
Uchida Kaichi (JPN)
2 6 7 L 2.17 Loule
25 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Barroso Campos Alberto (ESP) [2] /
Ortega-Olmedo Roberto (ESP)
0 1 5 1.56
12.10.21
17:05
eight-final Araujo Pedro (2002) (PRT) /
Uchida Kaichi (JPN)
2 6 3 10 L 1.08 Loule
25 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Gomes Miguel (PRT) [WC] /
Rocha Henrique (PRT)
1 2 6 5 6.00
09.10.21
12:00
final Darderi Luciano (ITA) [4] /
Patino Luis (MEX)
2 6 6 W 2.05 Setubal
25 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Araujo Pedro (2002) (PRT) /
Coelho Fabio (PRT)
0 3 3 1.65
08.10.21
16:35
semi-final Darderi Luciano (ITA) [4] /
Patino Luis (MEX)
2 6 6 W 1.45 Setubal
25 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Altuna Tuna (TUR) /
Babic Zvonimir (HRV)
0 3 2 2.47
07.10.21
17:55
quarter-final Darderi Luciano (ITA) [4] /
Patino Luis (MEX)
2 6 6 W 1.42 Setubal
25 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Neuchrist Maximilian (AUT) /
Stoliar Illia (PRT)
0 2 2 2.54
06.10.21
18:00
eight-final Darderi Luciano (ITA) [4] /
Patino Luis (MEX)
2 1 6 11 W 1.33 Setubal
25 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Hands Tom (GBR) /
Wendelken Harry (GBR)
1 6 1 9 2.92
18.09.21
16:35
final Cabral Francisco (PRT) [1] /
Fanselow Sebastian (DEU)
2 4 6 10 L 1.71 Sintra I
10 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Patino Luis (MEX) [2] /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago Fa (ARG)
1 6 3 8 2.00
17.09.21
18:13
semi-final Patino Luis (MEX) [2] /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago Fa (ARG)
2 3 6 10 W Sintra I
10 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Imai Shintaro (JPN) [3] /
Shimizu Yuta (JPN)
1 6 4 4
17.09.21
15:30
quarter-final Patino Luis (MEX) [2] /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago Fa (ARG)
2 6 7 W 1.30 Sintra I
10 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Echeverria John (ESP) /
Moro Canas Alejandro (ESP)
0 3 6 (2) 3.40
16.09.21
15:50
eight-final Patino Luis (MEX) [2] /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago Fa (ARG)
2 4 6 10 W 1.08 Sintra I
10 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Knippling Paulo (BRA) /
Saraiva Dos Santos Paulo Andre (BRA)
1 6 3 4 5.83
07.09.21
18:15
eight-final Fernandez Flores Diego (CHL) /
Rodriguez Taverna Santiago Fa (ARG)
2 6 4 10 L 1.82 Sintra
25 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Marcondes Igor (BRA) [2] /
Patino Luis (MEX)
1 0 6 7 1.83
23.07.21
06:20
quarter-final Hach Verdugo Hans (MEX) /
Isner John (USA)
2 6 2 10 L 1.26 Los Cabos
858 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Escobedo Ernesto (USA) [WC] /
Patino Luis (MEX)
1 4 6 7 3.53
22.07.21
06:10
eight-final Escobedo Ernesto (USA) [WC] /
Patino Luis (MEX)
1 W 2.88 Los Cabos
858 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Bolt Alex (AUS) /
Thompson Jordan (AUS) ret.
0 1.35
13.07.21
19:40
eight-final Fancutt Thomas John (AUS) [1] /
Hoyt Evan (GBR)
2 6 6 L 1.31 Idanha-A-Nova (VII)
25 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Takahashi Yusuke (JPN) /
Uchida Kaichi (JPN)
0 2 4 3.04
08.07.21
22:50
quarter-final Darras Mayeul (FRA) /
Paliska Bradley (FRA)
1 L 4.47 Ajaccio
25 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Ortega-Olmedo Roberto (ESP) [2] /
Uchida Kaichi (JPN) ret.
0 1.14
06.07.21
10:30
eight-final Ortega-Olmedo Roberto (ESP) [2] /
Uchida Kaichi (JPN)
2 6 7 L 1.04 Ajaccio
25 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Bax Florent (FRA) /
Cunat Max (FRA)
0 4 5 9.00
30.06.21
18:00
quarter-final Brugnerotto Marco (ITA) /
Pozzi Davide (ITA)
1 L 3.93 Bakio
25 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Moriya Hiroki (JPN) [3] /
Uchida Kaichi (JPN) ret.
0 1.19
29.06.21
20:35
eight-final Moriya Hiroki (JPN) [3] /
Uchida Kaichi (JPN)
2 6 6 L 1.14 Bakio
25 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Amoros Ramos Pol (ESP) /
Echeverria John (ESP)
0 4 2 4.76
10.06.21
22:05
quarter-final Hidalgo Diego (ECU) [1] /
Marcondes Igor (BRA)
2 7 6 L Santo Domingo (VI) I
25 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Gomez Juan Sebastian (COL) /
Patino Luis (MEX)
0 5 1
Kovacevic Aleksandar / USA & Roelofse Ruan / JAR (doubles) - latest matches for selected request
28.10.21
21:10
quarter-final Blumberg William (USA) [4] /
Schnur Max Jacob (USA)
2 6 6 L 1.49 Las Vegas
54 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Roelofse Ruan (JAR) /
Rungkat Christopher (IDN)
0 3 4 2.46
27.10.21
00:45
eight-final Roelofse Ruan (JAR) /
Rungkat Christopher (IDN)
2 7 6 L 1.03 Las Vegas
54 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Atherton Jackson (USA) [WC] /
Ornberg Anton (SWE)
0 6 1 8.98
31.08.21
15:25
eight-final Drzewiecki Karol (POL) [4] /
Martos Gornes Sergio (ESP)
2 7 6 L 1.68 Mallorca
50 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Geerts Michael (BEL) /
Roelofse Ruan (JAR)
0 6 (3) 2 2.10
03.08.21
22:00
eight-final Brouwer Gijs (NLD) [4] /
Stalder Reese (USA)
2 6 7 L 1.44 Decatur
25 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Kovacevic Aleksandar (USA) /
Perez Alfredo (USA)
0 4 6 (6) 2.50
30.07.21
02:05
quarter-final Mejia Nicolas (COL) /
Quiroz Roberto (ECU)
2 3 7 10 L 2.24 Lexington
55 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Eubanks Christopher (USA) [4] /
Roelofse Ruan (JAR)
1 6 5 8 1.58
29.07.21
03:15
eight-final Eubanks Christopher (USA) [4] /
Roelofse Ruan (JAR)
2 6 6 L 1.23 Lexington
55 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Arias Boris (BOL) /
Olivieri Genaro Alberto (ARG)
0 4 1 3.67
27.07.21
23:30
eight-final Dostanic Stefan (USA) [WC] /
Nanda Govind (USA)
2.76 Lexington
55 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Galarneau Alexis (CAN) /
Kovacevic Aleksandar (USA)
1.41
24.07.21
03:40
semi-final Chrysochos Petros (CYP) /
Pervolarakis Michail (GRC)
2 6 1 10 L 1.68 Cary
54 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Kovacevic Aleksandar (USA) [WC] /
Shelton Ben (USA)
1 4 6 3 2.06
23.07.21
02:05
quarter-final Kovacevic Aleksandar (USA) [WC] /
Shelton Ben (USA)
2 6 6 W 1.36 Cary
54 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Sculley Sean (USA) [WC] /
Zhang Andrew (USA)
0 4 2 2.89
22.07.21
23:40
quarter-final Chrysochos Petros (CYP) /
Pervolarakis Michail (GRC)
2 6 6 L 2.35 Cary
54 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Eubanks Christopher (USA) [2 BYE] /
Roelofse Ruan (JAR)
0 4 4 1.52
21.07.21
19:05
eight-final Kovacevic Aleksandar (USA) [WC] /
Shelton Ben (USA)
2 6 6 10 W 3.22 Cary
54 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Cid Subervi Roberto (DOM) [4] /
Quiroz Roberto (ECU)
1 1 7 (5) 8 1.29
09.06.21
17:20
eight-final Harrison Christian (USA) /
Polansky Peter (CAN)
2 6 6 L 1.50 Orlando I
50 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Johnson Hunter (USA) /
Roelofse Ruan (JAR)
0 1 3 2.48
04.06.21
19:25
eight-final Barrientos Nicolas (COL) /
Escobedo Ernesto (USA)
1 6 L 3.43 Little Rock
81 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Pavic Ante (HRV) [4] /
Roelofse Ruan (JAR) ret.
0 4 1.24
14.04.21
19:25
eight-final Krueger Mitchell (USA) /
Sock Jack (USA)
2 7 6 L 1.55 Orlanda
52 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Pavic Ante (HRV) /
Roelofse Ruan (JAR)
0 6 (6) 3 2.36
20.02.21
09:10
final Klaasen Raven (JAR) [1 BYE] /
Roelofse Ruan (JAR)
2 6 6 L 1.30 Potchefstroom I
50 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Cagnina Julien (BEL) /
Kolar Zdenek (CZE)
0 4 4 3.24
18.02.21
13:00
semi-final Klaasen Raven (JAR) [1 BYE] /
Roelofse Ruan (JAR)
2 6 4 12 L 1.42 Potchefstroom I
50 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Gabashvili Teimuraz (RUS) [3] /
Vervoort Mark (NLD)
1 3 6 10 2.64
17.02.21
14:00
quarter-final Klaasen Raven (JAR) [1 BYE] /
Roelofse Ruan (JAR)
2 7 4 10 L 1.20 Potchefstroom I
50 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Kopriva Vit (CZE) /
Safranek Vaclav (CZE)
1 6 (6) 6 4 4.02
12.02.21
15:15
semi-final Polansky Peter (CAN) /
Schnur Brayden (CAN)
2 6 6 L 2.70 Potchefstroom
35 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Klaasen Raven (JAR) [1] /
Roelofse Ruan (JAR)
0 3 4 1.39
11.02.21
12:55
quarter-final Klaasen Raven (JAR) [1] /
Roelofse Ruan (JAR)
2 6 7 L 1.18 Potchefstroom
35 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Cagnina Julien (BEL) /
Kuhn Nicola (ESP)
0 1 5 4.13
10.02.21
12:40
eight-final Klaasen Raven (JAR) [1] /
Roelofse Ruan (JAR)
2 6 6 L 1.05 Potchefstroom
35 000 USD
hard IH2HO
Caripi Vasilios (JAR) [WC] /
Hunter Vaughn (JAR)
0 3 2 7.75
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+