Login | Register    PARTNERS: 1x2tip.com | Tennis live | Live score

Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - English
  • Tennis Prediction - Deutsch
  • Tennis Prediction - Românã
  • Tennis Prediction - Italiano
  • Tennis Prediction - Polski
  • Tennis Prediction - Español
  • Tennis Prediction - Magyar
  • Tennis Prediction - Èesky
  • Tennis Prediction - Slovensky
  • Tennis Prediction - Hrvatski

Surface / cups

indoors clay grass hard / cup

Period

last 30 days last 90 days last 180 days last 360 days more that 360 days

----------

2021 2020

Tournament's prize / money

under 250,000 USD over 250,000 USD

Main tournament / qualification

main qualification

Rounds

1st rounds 2nd rounds 3rd rounds eight-finals quarter-finals semi-finals finals

The number of displayed matches

10 20 30 40 50

Odds include (in prediction)

yes no

set all matches on matches surface for last 360 days

Ionel Nicholas David (420) / Romania Gabashvili Teimuraz (279) / Russia
Nicholas David Ionel
matches: 41
won: 21
percentage: 51.2 %
Teimuraz Gabashvili
birthdate: 23.05.85, 36 r.
height: 187 cm
weight: 84 kg
turned Pro: 2001
plays: right-handed
matches: 21
won: 4
percentage: 19 %
FAVOURITE vs. OUTSIDER
loss that favourite: 7
loss that outsider: 11
winnings that favourite: 15
winnings that outsider: 6
reliability that outsider: 64.7 %
reliability that favourite: 68.2 %
loss that favourite: 3
loss that outsider: 14
winnings that favourite: 0
winnings that outsider: 4
reliability that outsider: 77.8 %
reliability that favourite: 0 %
H2H STATISTICS FOR SELECTION
won: 0
lost: 0
percentage: %
won: 0
lost: 0
percentage: %
PREDICTION
61.29% 38.71%
Selected match
23.09.21
13:40
eight-final Ionel Nicholas David (ROU) [WC] (273) 2 6 6 2.03 Bucharest (IX)
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gabashvili Teimuraz (RUS) (474) 0 3 3 1.70
Ionel Nicholas David (420) / Romania / (singles) - latest matches for selected request
21.09.21
16:25
1. round Ionel Nicholas David (ROU) [WC] (474) 2 7 6 W 2.25 Bucharest (IX)
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Palosi Stefan (ROU) [WC] (752) 0 6 (5) 1 1.57
05.09.21
11:05
eight-final Bobrov Bogdan (RUS) [7] (452) 2 6 6 L 2.45 Tulln
qualification
clay IH2HO
Ionel Nicholas David (ROU) (459) 0 1 1 1.48
26.08.21
12:20
eight-final Weis Alexander (ITA) (579) 2 6 6 L 2.13 Caslano
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Ionel Nicholas David (ROU) [5] (456) 0 3 3 1.59
24.08.21
15:15
1. round Ionel Nicholas David (ROU) [5] (456) 2 7 6 W 1.38 Caslano
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Paz Juan Pablo (ARG) (580) 0 5 4 2.72
18.08.21
10:45
1. round Echargui Moez (TUN) (629) 2 7 6 L 3.93 Bacau
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Ionel Nicholas David (ROU) [8] (457) 0 6 (4) 2 1.20
13.08.21
10:00
quarter-final Juarez Facundo (ARG) [5] (526) 2 6 2 6 L 1.85 Curtea De Arges
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Ionel Nicholas David (ROU) [3] (473) 1 3 6 2 1.80
12.08.21
08:55
eight-final Ionel Nicholas David (ROU) [3] (473) 2 6 6 W 1.28 Curtea De Arges
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Cretu Cezar (2001) (ROU) [Q] 0 1 1 3.25
10.08.21
12:15
1. round Ionel Nicholas David (ROU) [3] (473) 2 6 6 W 1.28 Curtea De Arges
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Echargui Moez (TUN) (630) 0 3 4 3.45
07.08.21
13:10
semi-final Casanova Hernan (ARG) [2] (342) 2 3 6 6 L 1.28 Pitesti
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Ionel Nicholas David (ROU) [6] (474) 1 6 4 1 3.26
06.08.21
11:05
quarter-final Ionel Nicholas David (ROU) [6] (474) 2 7 6 W 1.55 Pitesti
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gima Sebastian (ROU) [WC] (986) 0 5 3 2.20
05.08.21
11:05
eight-final Ionel Nicholas David (ROU) [6] (474) 2 4 6 6 W 1.64 Pitesti
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Echargui Moez (TUN) (627) 1 6 2 3 2.06
04.08.21
09:20
1. round Ionel Nicholas David (ROU) [6] (474) 2 6 6 W 1.23 Pitesti
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Pavel Bogdan (ROU) [Q] (1209) 0 1 0 3.57
24.07.21
11:20
final Kypson Patrick (USA) (588) 2 4 6 7 L 1.43 Esch/Alzette
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Ionel Nicholas David (ROU) [4] (489) 1 6 3 5 2.57
23.07.21
11:00
semi-final Ionel Nicholas David (ROU) [4] (489) 2 6 6 W 1.56 Esch/Alzette
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Hidalgo Gabriel Alejandro (ARG) (912) 0 4 0 2.23
22.07.21
11:55
quarter-final Ionel Nicholas David (ROU) [4] (489) 2 7 1 6 W 1.84 Esch/Alzette
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Veldheer Mick (NLD) [7] (564) 1 6 (8) 6 4 1.84
21.07.21
11:00
eight-final Ionel Nicholas David (ROU) [4] (489) 2 2 6 6 W 1.11 Esch/Alzette
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Petrovic Andreja (NOR) [Q] (1747) 1 6 3 2 5.05
20.07.21
11:00
1. round Ionel Nicholas David (ROU) [4] (489) 2 6 6 W 1.13 Esch/Alzette
15 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Van Sambeek Fons (NLD) [Q] 0 3 3 4.91
14.07.21
13:25
eight-final Kuzmanov Dimitar (BGR) [8] (238) 2 2 6 6 L 1.25 Iasi (VII)
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Ionel Nicholas David (ROU) [WC] (516) 1 6 3 4 3.61
12.07.21
13:45
1. round Ionel Nicholas David (ROU) [WC] (523) 2 6 4 6 W 3.75 Iasi (VII)
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Sanchez Izquierdo Nikolas (ESP) (356) 1 3 6 2 1.23
01.07.21
10:55
eight-final Orlov Vladyslav (UKR) [3] (374) 2 6 3 6 L 1.44 Wroclaw (VII)
25 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Ionel Nicholas David (ROU) (523) 1 2 6 3 2.46
Gabashvili Teimuraz (279) / Russia / (singles) - latest matches for selected request
21.09.21
15:25
1. round Gabashvili Teimuraz (RUS) (273) 2 7 6 W 5.50 Bucharest (IX)
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Kolar Zdenek (CZE) [4] (149) 0 5 4 1.14
07.09.21
21:15
1. round Gaio Federico (ITA) [6] (159) 2 6 6 L 1.25 Sevilla
61 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gabashvili Teimuraz (RUS) (271) 0 2 1 3.75
30.08.21
17:35
1. round Arnaboldi Andrea (ITA) (299) 2 7 6 L 1.41 Como
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gabashvili Teimuraz (RUS) (267) 0 6 (5) 2 2.78
22.08.21
11:58
eight-final Cacao Tiago (PRT) (515) 2 6 6 L 2.25 Praha (VIII) III
qualification
clay IH2HO
Gabashvili Teimuraz (RUS) [1] (266) 0 2 2 1.57
18.08.21
13:10
eight-final Janvier Maxime (FRA) [6] (246) 2 6 6 L 1.41 Verona
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gabashvili Teimuraz (RUS) (266) 0 2 2 2.79
17.08.21
10:40
1. round Gabashvili Teimuraz (RUS) (266) 2 6 6 7 W 3.80 Verona
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Van Rijthoven Tim (NLD) (259) 1 7 (3) 2 6 (4) 1.21
13.07.21
11:10
1. round Miedler Lucas (AUT) (325) 2 7 4 7 L 1.43 Iasi (VII)
100 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gabashvili Teimuraz (RUS) (262) 1 5 6 5 2.54
06.07.21
15:30
1. round Moeller Marvin (DEU) [WC] (613) 2 7 6 L 2.02 Braunschweig
70 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gabashvili Teimuraz (RUS) (261) 0 5 3 1.74
22.06.21
13:05
1. round Zeppieri Giulio (ITA) [Q] (320) 2 6 7 L 1.25 Milan (VI)
44 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gabashvili Teimuraz (RUS) [7] (258) 0 1 6 (4) 3.56
16.06.21
08:50
eight-final De Jong Jesper (NLD) [Q] (319) 2 6 6 L 1.27 Almaty II
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gabashvili Teimuraz (RUS) (256) 0 3 2 3.45
14.06.21
12:55
1. round Gabashvili Teimuraz (RUS) (257) 1 3 W 2.50 Almaty II
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Krstin Pedja (SRB) (276) ret. 0 0 1.50
08.06.21
12:30
1. round Jianu Filip Cristian (ROU) [Q] (338) 2 6 6 L 1.26 Almaty
50 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gabashvili Teimuraz (RUS) (257) 0 1 3 3.50
23.05.21
12:05
quarter-final Brancaccio Raul (ITA) [WC] (335) 2 6 6 L 1.25 Parma (V)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Gabashvili Teimuraz (RUS) (254) 0 3 3 3.57
22.05.21
15:30
eight-final Gabashvili Teimuraz (RUS) (254) 2 1 7 6 W 4.15 Parma (V)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Kohlschreiber Philipp (DEU) [6] (132) 1 6 5 2 1.16
16.05.21
14:05
eight-final Galovic Viktor (HRV) (329) 2 6 6 L 1.30 Biella (V) I
qualification
clay IH2HO
Gabashvili Teimuraz (RUS) [2] (257) 0 1 4 3.13
02.05.21
13:00
eight-final Barrios Vera Marcelo Tomas (CHL) [6] (240) 2 6 6 L 1.20 Biella (V)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Gabashvili Teimuraz (RUS) (261) 0 3 2 4.33
25.04.21
13:30
eight-final Sachko Vitaliy (UKR) (320) 2 4 6 7 L 1.33 Ostrava
qualification
clay IH2HO
Gabashvili Teimuraz (RUS) [4] (259) 1 6 2 6 (2) 3.25
18.04.21
10:00
eight-final Molcan Alex (SVK) (275) 2 7 6 L 1.12 Roma (V)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Gabashvili Teimuraz (RUS) [8] (259) 0 6 (2) 1 5.32
04.04.21
14:45
eight-final Huesler Marc-Andrea (CHE) [6] (153) 2 6 6 L 1.35 Cagliari (IV)
qualification
clay IH2HO
Gabashvili Teimuraz (RUS) (258) 0 4 4 2.97
29.03.21
14:15
1. round Kuhn Nicola (DEU) (250) 2 6 6 L 1.52 Oeiras
40 000 USD
clay IH2HO
Gabashvili Teimuraz (RUS) (258) 0 3 3 2.40
© COPYRIGHT TennisPrediction.com | General conditions | Links | Lost password | Site map | Contact
18+